No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Schreiner
1 vs. Transylvania
@ Seguin, Texas
Thu Mar 14
Final
2 Schreiner
6 vs. Transylvania
@ Seguin, Texas
Thu Mar 14
Final
12 Transylvania
9 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 15
1st Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Fri Mar 15
1st Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Fri Mar 15
Final
6 Transylvania
3 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Transylvania
5 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final - 6 innings
3 Transylvania
11 at Texas Lutheran
Fri Mar 15
Final
6 Otterbein
3 vs. Transylvania
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Transylvania
9 at Texas Lutheran
Sat Mar 16
2nd Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sat Mar 16
2nd Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Otterbein
7 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 16
Final
9 Transylvania
10 at Capital
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Wis.-Oshkosh
11 vs. John Carroll
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 John Carroll
13 vs. Transylvania
Sun Mar 17
3rd Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sun Mar 17
3rd Round
at Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sun Mar 17
Final
10 Wis.-Oshkosh
3 vs. Transylvania
Senior Day
Sun Mar 17
Final
11 John Carroll
8 vs. Transylvania
Tue Mar 19
Final
6 Thomas More
3 vs. Transylvania
Wed Mar 20
Final
24 Transylvania
1 at Earlham
Fri Mar 22
Final
7 Thomas More
6 vs. Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Sat Mar 23
TBA
at Transylvania Invitational
Pat Deacon Stadium, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 23
Transylvania Invitational
Pat Deacon Stadium, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Transylvania
6 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Mar 23
Final
23 Transylvania
3 at Anderson (IN)
Sat Mar 23
Final
13 Thomas More
7 vs. Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 Thomas More
8 vs. Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Sun Mar 24
11:00 AM
Transylvania
at Otterbein
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Transylvania
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
St. Vincent
vs. Transylvania
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Transylvania
Mon Mar 25
1st Round
at Redlands Invitational
Indio, Calif.
Tue Mar 26
2nd Round
at Redlands Invitational
Indio, Calif.
Tue Mar 26
12:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Transylvania
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Transylvania
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Centre
vs. Transylvania
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM
Centre
vs. Transylvania
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. Transylvania
Lexington, KY
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Transylvania
at Sewanee
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Transylvania
at Manchester
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Manchester
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Transylvania
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Manchester
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Transylvania
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Defiance
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at #18 Trine
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at #18 Trine
Tue Apr 02
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Mt. St. Joseph
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Mt. St. Joseph
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM
Transylvania
at Anderson (IN)
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Mt. St. Joseph
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Transylvania
at Mt. St. Joseph
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Fri Apr 05
1st Round
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate Golf Championship
Paradise Point Golf Course, Jacksonville, N.C.
Sat Apr 06
TBA
at Depauw Invitational
Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
at Depauw Invitational
Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
2nd Round
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate Golf Championship
Paradise Point Golf Course, Jacksonville, N.C.
Sat Apr 06
9:00 AM
Transylvania
at Rose-Hulman
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Defiance
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Kenyon
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Mt. St. Joseph
Schueler Field
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Webster
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Defiance
Sun Apr 07
1st Round
Transylvania Spring Invitational
Greenbrier Golf Course, Lexington, Ky.
Sun Apr 07
3rd Round
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate Golf Championship
Paradise Point Golf Course, Jacksonville, N.C.
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Mon Apr 08
2nd Round
Transylvania Spring Invitational
Greenbrier Golf Course, Lexington, Ky.
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Centre
vs. Transylvania
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Hanover
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Hanover
Wed Apr 10
5:30 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Transylvania
at Spalding
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Transylvania
Fri Apr 12
TBA
at Centre Twilight
Danville, Ky.
Fri Apr 12
at Centre Twilight
Danville, Ky.
Sat Apr 13
at Anderson
Anderson Country Club, Anderson, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Defiance
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Defiance
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
7:00 PM
Anderson (IN)
vs. Transylvania
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
at Kentucky Invitational
UK Track & Field Complex, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Apr 20
1st Round
at Franklin Invitational
Sat Apr 20
at Kentucky Invitational
UK Track & Field Complex, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Apr 20
9:00 AM
Franklin
vs. Transylvania
Top Seed Tennis Club, Nicholasville, Ky.
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Anderson (Ind.)
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Transylvania
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Anderson (Ind.)
Sun Apr 21
2nd Round
at Franklin Invitational
Sun Apr 21
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at DePauw
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. Transylvania
Tue Apr 23
12:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Transylvania
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Transylvania
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Hanover
vs. Transylvania
Tue Apr 23
5:30 PM
Hanover
vs. Transylvania
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule