Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/10/2018                  
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  6.86  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In              7.10q  2 
  2 Donnie Blount             FR Anderson (In              7.14q  1 
  3 Daniel Kaiser             JR Spalding                  7.19q  3 
  4 Tristen Morrow            SR Centre                    7.21q  1 
  4 Tre'on Taylor             SO Mount St. Jo              7.21q  4 
  6 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.26q  6 
  7 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                    7.30q  1 
  8 Rhoman James              JR Centre                    7.31q  4 
  9 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.33   5 
 10 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                    7.35   3 
 11 Clayton Noblittt          FR Hanover                   7.38   6 
 12 Thomas Jordan             FR Centre                    7.39   4 
 13 Dawson Allen              FR Rose-Hulman               7.41   3 
 14 Jordan Baker              JR Rhodes                    7.44   6 
 15 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                    7.45   2 
 16 Brayden Betz              SR Rose-Hulman               7.46   5 
 17 Brian Parks               FR Wabash                    7.46   4 
 18 Brandon Davis             FR Kentucky Wes              7.51   6 
 19 Nick Uhl                  SR Franklin                  7.54   4 
 20 Mohamed Gborie            SO DePauw                    7.62   5 
 21 Mason Isgrig              SO Centre                    7.63   2 
 22 Gunner Froelicher         SO Mount St. Jo              7.69   3 
 23 Derek Hornbeck            JR Rose-Hulman               7.70   2 
 24 Cameron Goebel            JR Spalding                  7.78   2 
 25 Dustin Foley              SO Centre                    7.79   6 
 26 Jalen Fielder             FR Wabash                    7.80   2 
 27 Zach Hamstra              SO Rhodes                    7.82   1 
 27 Deion Walls               JR Spalding                  7.82   5 
 29 Keith Harrison            SO Rhodes                    7.87   5 
 30 Ayemere Oiyemhonlan       FR Lindenwood-B              7.94   1 
 31 Nathan Mccullough         JR Transylvania              8.00   4 
 32 Rance Albert              FR Earlham                   8.01   1 
 33 Travell Brown             SR Kentucky Wes              8.04   3 
 34 Albrecht Jackson          FR Wabash                    8.05   4 
 35 Alex Richards             SR Rhodes                    8.15   1 
 36 Branden Brookfield        SO Transylvania              8.40   2 
 37 Daniel Stevens            SO Anderson (In              8.57   1 
 38 Luke Brake                FR Earlham                   8.85   6 
 39 Coy Flynn                 SR Franklin                  9.46   3 
 40 Aaron Crichton            FR Earlham                  10.02   5 
 -- Dimitris Valioulis           Unattached               X7.27   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  6.86  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In              7.02   10   
  2 Donnie Blount             FR Anderson (In              7.15    8   
  3 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.16    6   
  4 Tre'on Taylor             SO Mount St. Jo              7.19    5   
  5 Tristen Morrow            SR Centre                    7.25    4   
  6 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                    7.26    3   
  7 Rhoman James              JR Centre                    7.28    2   
Preliminaries
  3 Daniel Kaiser             JR Spalding                        
  9 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                          
 10 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                          
 11 Clayton Noblittt          FR Hanover                         
 12 Thomas Jordan             FR Centre                          
 13 Dawson Allen              FR Rose-Hulman                     
 14 Jordan Baker              JR Rhodes                          
 15 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                          
 16 Brayden Betz              SR Rose-Hulman                     
 17 Brian Parks               FR Wabash                          
 18 Brandon Davis             FR Kentucky Wes                    
 19 Nick Uhl                  SR Franklin                        
 20 Mohamed Gborie            SO DePauw                          
 21 Mason Isgrig              SO Centre                          
 22 Gunner Froelicher         SO Mount St. Jo                    
 23 Derek Hornbeck            JR Rose-Hulman                     
 24 Cameron Goebel            JR Spalding                        
 25 Dustin Foley              SO Centre                          
 26 Jalen Fielder             FR Wabash                          
 27 Zach Hamstra              SO Rhodes                          
 27 Deion Walls               JR Spalding                        
 29 Keith Harrison            SO Rhodes                          
 30 Ayemere Oiyemhonlan       FR Lindenwood-B                    
 31 Nathan Mccullough         JR Transylvania                    
 32 Rance Albert              FR Earlham                         
 33 Travell Brown             SR Kentucky Wes                    
 34 Albrecht Jackson          FR Wabash                          
 35 Alex Richards             SR Rhodes                          
 36 Branden Brookfield        SO Transylvania                    
 37 Daniel Stevens            SO Anderson (In                    
 38 Luke Brake                FR Earlham                         
 39 Coy Flynn                 SR Franklin                        
 40 Aaron Crichton            FR Earlham                         
 -- Dimitris Valioulis           Unattached                  X   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 22.01  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M 22.14  2/14/2004   Jerry Clopton, Rend Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toluwani Adebakin         SO Anderson (In             22.44   1  10   
  2 Daniel Kaiser             JR Spalding                 22.56   1   8   
  3 Darrell Payne             JR Hanover                  23.24   1   6   
  4 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   23.25   2   5   
  5 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   23.30   3   4   
  6 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.34   3   3   
  7 Reece Hunter              FR Hanover                  23.47   4   2   
  8 Luke Patty                SO DePauw                   23.48   4   1   
  9 Dawson Allen              FR Rose-Hulman              23.52   5 
 10 Tre'on Taylor             SO Mount St. Jo             23.68   1 
 11 Dimitris Valioulis           Unattached               23.72   2 
 12 Rhoman James              JR Centre                   23.75   2 
 13 David Borden              JR Rose-Hulman              23.82   3 
 14 Hunter Loller             FR Anderson (In             24.02   3 
 15 Tristen Morrow            SR Centre                   24.03   2 
 16 Kristian Zadlo            FR Rose-Hulman              24.05   5 
 17 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   24.12   9 
 18 Clayton Noblittt          FR Hanover                  24.29   4 
 19 Andrew Young              FR Wabash                   24.35   4 
 20 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                   24.40   5 
 21 Will Raines               JR Rhodes                   24.46   5 
 22 Brayden Betz              SR Rose-Hulman              24.58   3 
 23 Brandon Davis             FR Kentucky Wes             24.59   9 
 24 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   24.62   4 
 25 Josh Alexander            FR Rhodes                   24.70   6 
 26 Andrew Strong             SR Hanover                  24.77   5 
 27 Gunner Froelicher         SO Mount St. Jo             24.84   2 
 28 Jordan Baker              JR Rhodes                   24.94   6 
 29 Drew Fitzgibbon           FR Earlham                  24.94   7 
 30 Jalen Fielder             FR Wabash                   24.95   9 
 31 Jamarkus Taylor           FR Lindenwood-B             24.98   6 
 32 Nick Uhl                  SR Franklin                 25.32   1 
 33 Cameron Goebel            JR Spalding                 25.39   6 
 34 Zach Hamstra              SO Rhodes                   25.69   7 
 35 Evan Bauer                JR Rose-Hulman              25.87   7 
 36 Dustin Foley              SO Centre                   26.05   7 
 37 Andrew Carter             SR Transylvania             26.26   8 
 38 Jared Ammon               FR Earlham                  26.43   8 
 39 Ayemere Oiyemhonlan       FR Lindenwood-B             26.61   6 
 40 Allen Smith               SR Franklin                 27.53   8 
 41 Rance Albert              FR Earlham                  27.61   8 
 42 JP Dongo                  SO Earlham                  28.12   8 
 43 Daniel Stevens            SO Anderson (In             29.05   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 46.96  3/15/2003   Andrew Rock, Wisconsin-La Crosse            
        Meet: M 49.18  2/12/2005   Kyle Rose, SIU Edwardsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.24   1  10   
  2 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.91   2   8   
  3 Reece Hunter              FR Hanover                  52.17   1   6   
  4 David Borden              JR Rose-Hulman              52.30   1   5   
  5 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   52.58   1   4   
  6 Darrell Payne             JR Hanover                  52.65   2   3   
  7 Will Raines               JR Rhodes                   52.86   2   2   
  8 John Evans                SR Rose-Hulman              52.89   2   1   
  9 Nick Saulcy               SR Rose-Hulman              53.01   1 
 10 Josh Alexander            FR Rhodes                   53.44   2 
 11 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   53.49   3 
 12 Rogeno Malone             SO Wabash                   54.76   4 
 13 Andrew Young              FR Wabash                   54.85   5 
 14 Jake Pfaller              FR Centre                   55.00   4 
 15 Austin Blakeslee          SO Lindenwood-B             55.19   4 
 16 Eric Mitalo               SO Rose-Hulman              55.73   3 
 17 Thomas Burkey             SO Centre                   55.75   3 
 18 Andrew Novotny            FR Rose-Hulman              56.04   4 
 19 Michael Grady             FR Earlham                  56.25   4 
 20 Andrew Carter             SR Transylvania             56.26   5 
 21 Patrick Neill             JR Lindenwood-B             56.95   3 
 22 Daniel Crall              SR Centre                   57.41   4 
 23 Josh King                 JR Mount St. Jo           1:01.65   6 
 24 Bryan Bauer               FR Mount St. Jo           1:05.86   6 
 -- Anthony McGinnis          FR Wabash                     DNF   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.96  3/1/2003    John Wachtmann, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 1:21.18  2/9/2008    Tony Duerson, Danville Area CC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vicente Blanco            SR Lindenwood-B           1:25.35   1  10   
  2 Yanique Borne             FR Lindenwood-B           1:25.53   1   8   
  3 Emanuel Faria             FR Earlham                1:26.83   1   6   
  4 George Marsch             FR Kentucky Wes           1:28.26   2   5   
  5 Nick Morin                SR Wabash                 1:29.97   1   4   
  6 Jonah Jerabek             FR DePauw                 1:31.56   2   3   
  7 Jordan Blankman           FR Hanover                1:34.62   2   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:51.07  3/1/2009    Kris Gauson, Butler                       
        Meet: M 1:54.61  2/10/2007   Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Alcorn               JR Lindenwood-B           1:58.55   1  10   
  2 Ben Griffith              SO Rhodes                 2:00.22   1   8   
  3 Kelly McGee               SR Rhodes                 2:01.79   1   6   
  4 Nate Papachristos         FR Earlham                2:01.98   1   5   
  5 Jacob Tiemann             SO Rhodes                 2:02.09   1   4   
  6 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga      SR Lindenwood-B           2:02.24   2   3   
  7 Dallas Spencer            SO Rose-Hulman            2:02.28   2   2   
  8 Connor Green              FR Spalding               2:02.85   1   1   
  9 Josh Ferguson             SO Lindenwood-B           2:03.06   2 
 10 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 2:03.19   1 
 11 Brandon Price             SR Spalding               2:03.45   2 
 12 Neil Nordquist            FR Rose-Hulman            2:04.48   2 
 13 Noah Heckenlively         FR Rose-Hulman            2:05.75   2 
 14 Collin Wells              SO Centre                 2:05.97   2 
 15 Ian Shriner               FR Earlham                2:06.77   3 
 16 Joe Deiser                FR Wabash                 2:07.60   3 
 17 Justin Gallagher          SR Spalding               2:07.91   2 
 18 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 2:08.67   1 
 19 Spencer Golde             SO DePauw                 2:09.42   3 
 20 Andrew Clegg              FR Hanover                2:09.56   3 
 21 Chad Mason                JR Mount St. Jo           2:09.56   2 
 22 Luis Puig                 FR Lindenwood-B           2:10.25   3 
 23 Jake Untener              SO Rose-Hulman            2:11.28   3 
 24 Eric La Luz               FR DePauw                 2:13.09   3 
 25 Cory Duff                 JR Anderson (In           2:14.89   3 
 26 Israel Ramos              FR Earlham                2:15.54   4 
 27 Jax Crawford              FR Wabash                 2:15.63   4 
 28 Ben Gray                  FR Mount St. Jo           2:15.84   4 
 29 Mark Simmons              FR Anderson (In           2:15.94   4 
 30 Kaid Hutchinson           SO Anderson (In           2:16.75   4 
 31 Robbie Wunderlich         SR Wabash                 2:17.68   4 
 32 Carson Bruner             SO Anderson (In           2:24.26   4 
 33 Logan Davis               JR Hanover                2:28.26   4 
 34 Josh King                 JR Mount St. Jo           2:28.75   5 
 35 Zach Mays                 FR Mount St. Jo           2:38.83   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:27.96  2/27/2005   Andrew Sherman, Butler                    
        Meet: M 2:31.88  2/9/2013    Aundreas Lopez, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Leatherman            SO Anderson (In           2:42.04   10   
  2 Pierce Sheehan            SR DePauw                 2:44.40    8   
  3 Calen Bruner              SR Anderson (In           2:45.07    6   
  4 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:45.81    5   
  5 Patrick Quire             SO Kentucky Wes           2:47.91    4   
  6 Samuel Meyer              FR DePauw                 2:51.36    3   
  7 Will Brittian             FR Spalding               2:53.60    2   
  8 Brendon Hendson           FR Spalding               2:53.63    1   
  9 Harry Dewitt              SO Rhodes                 2:58.88  
 10 Shaun Montgomery          SO Spalding               2:59.75  
 11 Jonathan Johnson          SO Kentucky Wes           3:01.08  
 12 Adam Bouchard             FR Kentucky Wes           3:01.70  
 13 Noah Boyce                SO DePauw                 3:03.42  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.22  3/1/2009    Stephen Lesgo, Butler                     
        Meet: M 4:13.37  2/14/2004   Joe Eby, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toler Freyaldenhoven      SO Rhodes                 4:20.54   1  10   
  2 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 4:22.87   1   8   
  3 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 4:23.90   1   6   
  4 Walt Dearing              SR Rose-Hulman            4:26.41   1   5   
  5 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga      SR Lindenwood-B           4:28.43   1   4   
  6 Brandon Price             SR Spalding               4:29.68   1   3   
  7 Matthew Stevenot          SO Rose-Hulman            4:30.61   1   2   
  8 Alton Anspaugh            SR Rose-Hulman            4:33.07   1   1   
  9 Sean Sullivan             JR Rose-Hulman            4:36.63   1 
 10 Pierce Sheehan            SR DePauw                 4:36.82   1 
 11 Blaine Conners            SO Franklin               4:36.91   1 
 12 Chandler Harkins          SR Rose-Hulman            4:37.47   1 
 13 Benjamin Freeman          SO Rhodes                 4:38.71   2 
 14 Noah Scherf               FR Earlham                4:39.16   2 
 15 Reece Stevens             JR Rhodes                 4:39.51   1 
 16 Nolan Gross               SO Rose-Hulman            4:39.94   2 
 17 Paco Rosales              JR Lindenwood-B           4:42.21   2 
 18 Will Brittian             FR Spalding               4:47.65   2 
 19 Spencer Miller            JR DePauw                 4:48.31   2 
 20 Chris Graham              FR Franklin               4:49.76   2 
 21 Jorge Hernandez           SO Lindenwood-B           4:53.31   3 
 22 Harry Dewitt              SO Rhodes                 4:53.57   3 
 23 Wilson Blakeman           SO Centre                 4:54.54   2 
 24 Clayton Wilson            FR Anderson (In           4:54.96   3 
 25 Oliver Daniel             SO Earlham                4:56.59   3 
 26 Brendon Hendson           FR Spalding               4:57.79   2 
 27 Riley Green               SO Earlham                4:58.27   3 
 28 Bronzon Yator             SO Kentucky Wes           4:58.66   2 
 29 Matthew Young             JR Hanover                4:58.83   3 
 30 Adam Rector               SO Franklin               4:58.89   3 
 31 Francisco Zaragoza        JR Lindenwood-B           4:59.34   2 
 32 Lucas Overmyer            JR Spalding               4:59.45   2 
 33 J.T. Sargent              JR Franklin               5:00.71   3 
 34 Kevin Wuest               JR Rose-Hulman            5:01.65   1 
 35 Luke Danis                SO Mount St. Jo           5:02.47   3 
 36 Shaun Montgomery          SO Spalding               5:04.14   3 
 37 Sean Groves               SO Franklin               5:10.11   3 
 38 Logan Vandermark          FR Franklin               5:10.63   3 
 39 Matthew Bruner            FR Mount St. Jo           5:18.66   3 
 40 Alex Creamer              SO Franklin               5:36.62   3 
 41 Ryan Pinckney             JR Mount St. Jo           6:26.40   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 8:17.62  3/1/2009    Joe MacDonald, Butler                     
        Meet: M 8:31.68  2/12/2005   Brian Taghon, SIU Edwardsville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Doughty              SR Wabash                 8:56.63   1  10   
  2 Colin Rinne               SR Wabash                 8:57.57   1   8   
  3 Kyle Munz                 SO DePauw                 8:59.71   1   6   
  4 Benjamin Freeman          SO Rhodes                 9:05.84   1   5   
  5 Jacob Hedrick             JR Hanover                9:06.11   1   4   
  6 Joe Rector                SR Hanover                9:07.42   1   3   
  7 Evan Ammidown             SO Rose-Hulman            9:11.60   1   2   
  8 Nathan Ciriacks           SO Rose-Hulman            9:13.09   1   1   
  9 Reece Stevens             JR Rhodes                 9:16.52   1 
 10 Evan Miller               SO Centre                 9:22.16   1 
 11 Paco Rosales              JR Lindenwood-B           9:24.44   1 
 12 Calum Wright              JR Rhodes                 9:29.89   2 
 13 Bineyam Tumbo             FR Earlham                9:30.64   2 
 14 Jona Odell                JR Anderson (In           9:46.66   2 
 15 Wilson Blakeman           SO Centre                 9:57.48   2 
 16 Jack Nichols              SO Rhodes                10:01.25   2 
 17 Jorge Hernandez           SO Lindenwood-B          10:13.60   2 
 18 Spencer Shank             SO Wabash                10:25.75   2 
 19 Matthew Bruner            FR Mount St. Jo          10:35.76   2 
 20 David Spies               SO Lindenwood-B          10:35.81   2 
 21 Ryan Pinckney             JR Mount St. Jo          11:41.57   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 14:24.21  2/28/2009   Kiplingat Tisia, Youngstown State        
        Meet: M 14:38.94  2/14/2004   Gary Blackman, Butler                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                15:05.20   10   
  2 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                15:12.57    8   
  3 Francisco Zaragoza        JR Lindenwood-B          15:40.87    6   
  4 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                15:44.31    5   
  5 Nick Meszaros             SR DePauw                15:51.06    4   
  6 Drew Lukens               SO Wabash                16:01.27    3   
  7 Zack Titus                FR Wabash                16:45.49    2   
  8 Tyler Dobbs               SO Kentucky Wes          17:03.08    1   
  9 Steve Reidell             SO Wabash                17:08.51  
 10 Austin Cavender           FR Kentucky Wes          17:14.78  
 11 Darrell Corn              FR Transylvania          17:19.84  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.50q  3 
  2 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.71q  2 
  3 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.81q  2 
  4 Patrick Gago              FR Centre                    8.91q  3 
  5 Satchel Oskins            FR DePauw                    9.02q  3 
  6 Alex Maldeney             FR Hanover                   9.09q  3 
  7 Corey Griffen             FR Anderson (In              9.15q  2 
  8 Thomas Jordan             FR Centre                    9.15q  1 
  9 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    9.16   3 
 10 Andrew Strong             SR Hanover                   9.16   1 
 11 Drew Stark                JR Mount St. Jo              9.22   3 
 12 Johnny Dotlich            SR Wabash                    9.24   1 
 13 Jake Pfaller              FR Centre                    9.29   2 
 14 Thomas Burkey             SO Centre                    9.30   3 
 15 Logan Kulinski            FR Lindenwood-B              9.53   2 
 16 Joe Sheryak               JR Hanover                   9.54   1 
 17 Daniel Crall              SR Centre                    9.91   1 
 18 Chase Gamble              SO Kentucky Wes             10.03   2 
 19 Jordan Blankman           FR Hanover                  10.30   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.55   10   
  2 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.73    8   
  3 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.81    6   
  4 Corey Griffen             FR Anderson (In              8.92    5   
  5 Patrick Gago              FR Centre                    8.95    4   
  6 Thomas Jordan             FR Centre                    8.97    3   
  7 Alex Maldeney             FR Hanover                   9.12    2   
  8 Satchel Oskins            FR DePauw                    9.13    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                          
 10 Andrew Strong             SR Hanover                         
 11 Drew Stark                JR Mount St. Jo                    
 12 Johnny Dotlich            SR Wabash                          
 13 Jake Pfaller              FR Centre                          
 14 Thomas Burkey             SO Centre                          
 15 Logan Kulinski            FR Lindenwood-B                    
 16 Joe Sheryak               JR Hanover                         
 17 Daniel Crall              SR Centre                          
 18 Chase Gamble              SO Kentucky Wes                    
 19 Jordan Blankman           FR Hanover                         
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:29.52  2/6/2015    Marian (Ind.), Marian (Ind.)              
        Meet: M 1:29.89  2/12/2005   Southern Illinois University E, SIU Edward
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wabash  'A'                                         1:31.75   1  10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         1:33.25   1   8   
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                1:33.59   1   6   
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        1:34.41   1   5   
  5 Centre  'A'                                         1:36.46   1   4   
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:37.29   2   3   
  7 Rhodes  'A'                                         1:38.81   2   2   
  8 Hanover  'B'                                        1:38.90   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.68  3/15/2003   Wisconsin-La Crosse, Wisconsin-La Crosse  
                         Rock, Wittleder, Smith, Toshner                   
        Meet: M 3:22.22  2/9/2008    Vincennes, Vincennes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                          3:31.56   1  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:33.33   1   8   
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                3:35.44   1   6   
  4 Earlham  'A'                                        3:35.68   2   5   
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:37.32   1   4   
  6 DePauw  'A'                                         3:43.39   1   3   
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               3:44.05   1   2   
  8 Spalding  'A'                                       3:46.28   3   1   
  9 Wabash  'A'                                         3:47.46   3 
 10 Lindenwood-Belleville  'B'                          3:49.13   2 
 11 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              3:49.79   3 
 12 Hanover  'B'                                        3:51.34   3 
 13 Earlham  'B'                                        3:56.59   3 
 14 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                                3:58.42   2 
 -- Rhodes  'B'                                             DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:53.82  2/28/2009   Butler, Butler                           
                          MacDonald, Kos, Lisgo, Baker                      
        Meet: M 10:17.29  2/9/2013    Cumberlands, Cumberlands                 
                          B Kelly, E Willis, D Whyte, A Lopez               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   10:30.93   10   
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                               10:40.21    8   
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             11:22.34    6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                        11:37.67    5   
  5 DePauw  'B'                                        11:42.27  
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                              12:46.17    4   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
        Meet: M 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Eason              SR Rhodes                   2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXP    X 
  2 Adam Bouchard             FR Kentucky Wes             1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                   1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nolan Vandergriff         SO Kentucky Wes             1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jamarkus Taylor           FR Lindenwood-B             1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas Burkey             SO Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Patrick Gago              FR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Charles Keith             JR Anderson (In             1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Austin Allen              SR Rose-Hulman              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dustin Foley              SO Centre                      NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Gunner Froelicher         SO Mount St. Jo                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In                NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.68m  2/22/2003   Jeremy Scott, Allegheny                     
        Meet: M 4.95m  2/10/2007   Mark Hollis, Olivet Nazarene                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Palmer               JR Rose-Hulman              4.50m   14-09.00  10   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Austin Blakeslee          SO Lindenwood-B             4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kristian Zadlo            FR Rose-Hulman              4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Cameron Prisby            SO Rose-Hulman              4.05m   13-03.50   5   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Branden Brookfield        SO Transylvania             4.05m   13-03.50   4   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Logan Kulinski            FR Lindenwood-B             4.05m   13-03.50   3   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ethan Monnin              SO Hanover                  3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tyler Nemeth              JR DePauw                   3.90m   12-09.50   1   
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jack Nichols              SO Rhodes                   3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mikey Holtz               FR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.15 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: M 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             6.89m   22-07.25  10   
      6.70m  6.77m  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 William Blackford         JR Centre                   6.17m   20-03.00   8   
      FOUL  6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  5.29m
  3 Jamarkus Taylor           FR Lindenwood-B             6.04m   19-09.75   6   
      5.90m  6.04m  5.94m  FOUL  5.94m  6.03m
  4 Thomas Jordan             FR Centre                   5.96m   19-06.75   5   
      FOUL  5.92m  5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  5.72m
  5 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   5.89m   19-04.00   4   
      5.33m  5.75m  5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gunner Froelicher         SO Mount St. Jo             5.80m   19-00.50   3   
      4.92m  5.80m  FOUL            
  7 Aaron Starlin             SR Rose-Hulman              5.79m   19-00.00   2   
      5.33m  5.48m  5.79m  5.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                   5.69m   18-08.00   1   
      5.69m  5.65m  FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  5.67m
  9 Jarrod Stiver             FR DePauw                   5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.57m  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL
 10 Coy Flynn                 SR Franklin                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.45m  5.60m  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Clayton Noblittt          FR Hanover                  5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.40m  5.54m            
 11 De'Andro Atmodimedjo      FR Mount St. Jo             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.03m  5.04m            
 13 Nolan Vandergriff         SO Kentucky Wes             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.05m  5.34m  5.47m            
 14 Reece Hunter              FR Hanover                  5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.33m  5.33m  5.38m            
 15 Joe Sheryak               JR Hanover                  5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.20m  5.34m  5.37m           
 16 Charles Keith             JR Anderson (In             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.19m  5.35m  5.33m            
 17 Nathan Mccullough         JR Transylvania             5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  FOUL            
 17 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.31m  FOUL            
 19 Kyler Schalk              FR Wabash                   5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.20m  5.19m            
 19 Derek Hornbeck            JR Rose-Hulman              5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.04m  5.23m  5.24m            
 19 Patrick Neill             JR Lindenwood-B             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.19m  FOUL            
 22 Allen Smith               SR Franklin                 5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.01m  5.19m  5.03m            
 23 Chase Gamble              SO Kentucky Wes             5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.33m  5.12m  5.14m            
 24 Camden Chatham            SO Rose-Hulman              5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  4.93m            
 25 Alex Maldeney             FR Hanover                  4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Nick Parker               FR Mount St. Jo             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.55m  4.76m  4.86m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.40m  2/24/2002   Ken Hunt, Wisconsin-Milwaukee              
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/10/2007   Julius Williams, McKendree                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Blackford         JR Centre                  12.82m   42-00.75  10   
      12.52m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL
  2 Aaron Starlin             SR Rose-Hulman             12.60m   41-04.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  3 Nathan Mccullough         JR Transylvania            12.51m   41-00.50   6   
      12.51m  12.50m  12.25m  FOUL  11.19m  12.01m
  4 Josh Hennig               SR Rose-Hulman             12.14m   39-10.00   5   
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                  12.08m   39-07.75   4   
      11.55m  11.56m  11.88m  11.52m  11.79m  12.08m
  6 Joe Sheryak               JR Hanover                 11.74m   38-06.25   3   
      FOUL  11.07m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  11.74m
  7 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                  11.63m   38-02.00   2   
      11.40m  FOUL  11.39m  11.30m  11.34m  11.63m
  8 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                  11.58m   38-00.00   1   
      FOUL  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.47m
  9 De'Andro Atmodimedjo      FR Mount St. Jo            11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Rogeno Malone             SO Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jordan Blankman           FR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Camden Chatham            SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Himes                SR Rose-Hulman             14.72m   48-03.50  10   
      14.02m  FOUL  14.31m  14.62m  14.68m  14.72m
  2 Jacob Sparks              SO Rose-Hulman             14.17m   46-06.00   8   
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  14.17m
  3 Tej Suber                 JR Rhodes                  14.08m   46-02.50   6   
      14.08m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  13.53m  13.46m
  4 Eric Fiacable             JR Rose-Hulman             13.60m   44-07.50   5   
      13.54m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL
  5 David Walbring            JR Rose-Hulman             13.41m   44-00.00   4   
      12.54m  12.80m  12.93m  12.63m  12.87m  13.41m
  6 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  13.31m   43-08.00   3   
      12.74m  12.94m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jonah Yates               FR Rose-Hulman             12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.65m  12.42m  12.48m  12.60m  12.82m  12.61m
  8 Brandon Peck              FR Wabash                  12.60m   41-04.25   2   
      12.10m  12.60m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  12.43m   40-09.50   1   
      12.25m  11.96m  12.43m  11.92m  12.35m  11.75m
 10 Demarco Henry             JR DePauw                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Josiah Heidle             FR Rose-Hulman             12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.08m  12.20m  11.46m            
 12 Elijah Williams           FR Hanover                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  12.13m  11.80m            
 12 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.40m  12.19m  12.17m            
 14 Allen Richardson          FR Centre                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.98m  12.13m  12.15m            
 15 Ryan Ramsey               JR Anderson (In            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.73m  11.80m  FOUL            
 16 Braden Tabor              FR Centre                  11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.04m  10.45m  11.79m            
 17 Russell Berning           JR Wabash                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.84m  11.78m  11.36m            
 18 Ian Francisco             FR Kentucky Wes            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.53m  11.40m  11.58m            
 19 Keith Harrison            SO Rhodes                  11.57m   37-11.50 
      9.97m  10.89m  11.57m           
 20 David Mendoza             FR Hanover                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m            
 20 Kyler Perez               SO Hanover                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  10.99m            
 22 Dalton Good               JR Anderson (In            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.95m  11.47m  11.38m            
 23 Jacob Sofronko            SR Hanover                 11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Nick Coultas              JR Franklin                11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.31m            
 25 Deacon Fountain           FR Hanover                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.05m  11.20m  10.92m            
 26 Jeff Cassidy              SR Spalding                11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Pete Trotter              FR Wabash                  10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  FOUL            
 28 D'Mone Walker             SO Centre                  10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.88m  9.65m  10.50m            
 29 Chandler Witham           SR Mount St. Jo            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.15m  10.10m  10.19m            
 30 Carter Broome             SO Centre                  10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.21m  9.38m  10.16m            
 31 Adam Bouchard             FR Kentucky Wes            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.18m  9.96m  10.03m            
 31 Zharquan White            SO Anderson (In            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.90m  FOUL            
 33 Mason Gaskins             FR Wabash                   9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.77m  9.85m  9.70m            
 33 Jesse Vaughn              SO Centre                   9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.60m  9.85m  9.71m            
 35 Clayton Huber             FR Wabash                   9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.28m  FOUL  9.54m            
 36 Chandler Evans            FR Kentucky Wes             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.80m  9.24m  9.38m            
 37 Luke Brake                FR Earlham                  9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  8.74m  9.10m            
 38 Alphonso Blackwell        JR Anderson (In             9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  8.93m  FOUL            
 39 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.07m  8.89m  8.12m            
 40 Brumfield Simmon          FR Wabash                   8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  7.95m  FOUL            
 41 Dionicio Sierra           FR Hanover                  8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.58m            
 42 Aaron Crichton            FR Earlham                  7.34m   24-01.00 
      6.57m  7.26m  7.34m            
 -- Nathan Adams              SR Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cameron Mitchell          JR Spalding                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bradley Easterling        SR Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
        Meet: M 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fiacable             JR Rose-Hulman             17.24m   56-06.75  10   
      15.47m  15.70m  15.78m  16.07m  17.24m  FOUL
  2 Tej Suber                 JR Rhodes                  16.52m   54-02.50   8   
      15.32m  14.86m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  3 Nathan Adams              SR Franklin                16.18m   53-01.00   6   
      15.30m  15.79m  FOUL  15.24m  16.18m  FOUL
  4 Josh Himes                SR Rose-Hulman             15.33m   50-03.50   5   
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Sofronko            SR Hanover                 15.30m   50-02.50   4   
      14.23m  14.93m  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m
  6 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  14.16m   46-05.50   3   
      FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  14.14m  14.16m  FOUL
  7 Nick Coultas              JR Franklin                13.97m   45-10.00   2   
      13.53m  FOUL  13.97m  13.23m  13.49m  13.07m
  8 Kyler Perez               SO Hanover                 13.94m   45-09.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  13.52m  13.94m  13.80m
  9 Gunnar Eaton              SO Transylvania            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.00m  13.80m  13.47m  12.42m  13.19m  13.27m
 10 Jacob Sparks              SO Rose-Hulman             13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.35m  13.72m           
 11 David Mendoza             FR Hanover                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      11.35m  10.79m  13.60m            
 12 Noah Hadfield             JR Spalding                13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL            
 13 Erik Hobbs                SO Rose-Hulman             13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.39m  13.02m  12.61m            
 13 Andrew Saunders           SR DePauw                  13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Bradley Easterling        SR Transylvania            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.45m  FOUL            
 15 Cameron Mitchell          JR Spalding                12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.61m  12.82m            
 17 Ryan Ramsey               JR Anderson (In            12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL            
 18 Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                  12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.47m  12.59m  12.07m            
 19 Keith Harrison            SO Rhodes                  12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  12.43m            
 20 Zharquan White            SO Anderson (In            12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.15m            
 21 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.39m  11.41m  12.01m            
 22 Jonah Yates               FR Rose-Hulman             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.04m  11.31m           
 23 Mason Gaskins             FR Wabash                  11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.36m  11.68m  11.81m            
 24 Kordell Prescott          SO Wabash                  11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Elijah Williams           FR Hanover                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m            
 26 Dalton Good               JR Anderson (In            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.63m            
 27 Jeff Cassidy              SR Spalding                11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.18m  11.59m  11.18m            
 28 Jesse Vaughn              SO Centre                  11.58m   38-00.00 
      9.84m  10.76m  11.58m            
 29 Brandon Peck              FR Wabash                  11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  10.85m  11.01m            
 30 McKylan Mullins           SO Anderson (In            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Dionicio Sierra           FR Hanover                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.75m  9.77m            
 32 Chandler Witham           SR Mount St. Jo             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.38m  9.93m  FOUL            
 33 D'Mone Walker             SO Centre                   9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.72m  FOUL  9.91m            
 34 Deacon Fountain           FR Hanover                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.01m  9.83m  9.43m            
 35 Brumfield Simmon          FR Wabash                   9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.29m  9.29m  8.19m            
 36 Alphonso Blackwell        JR Anderson (In             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.88m            
 37 Braden Tabor              FR Centre                   8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.63m  FOUL  8.77m            
 38 Carter Broome             SO Centre                   8.30m   27-02.75 
      6.95m  7.65m  8.30m            
 39 Allen Richardson          FR Centre                   8.01m   26-03.50 
      FOUL  7.12m  8.01m            
 40 Pete Trotter              FR Wabash                   7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Jacob Opdahl              FR Lindenwood-B             7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  6.46m  FOUL            
 -- Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simon Yount               SO Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                     119        2) Rose-Hulman               115   
    3) DePauw                      97        4) Anderson (Ind.)            80   
    5) Lindenwood-Belleville       72.50     6) Rhodes                     65   
    7) Centre                      45        8) Hanover                    43   
    9) Kentucky Wesleyan           28.50    10) Mount St. Joseph           17   
   11) Earlham                     16       11) Spalding                   16   
   13) Transylvania                10       14) Franklin                    8