Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sun. 13 vs. Heidelberg @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings L, 12-4
  Legends Way 1
  vs. SUNY Geneseo @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
Mon. 14 vs. Ripon @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings W, 15-2
  Hancock Park 5
  vs. Stockton @ Clermont, FL Final L, 4-3
  Hancock Park 2
Tue. 15 vs. Keene St. @ Winter Garden, FL (Foundation Academy Field 3) Final W, 9-8
  Foundation Academy 3
  vs. Wis.-River Falls @ Winter Gardens, FL Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  Foundation Academy 4
Thu. 17 vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ Winter Gardens, FL Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  Foundation Academy 3
  vs. Kalamazoo @ Winter Garden, FL Final - 5 innings W, 11-2
  Foundation Academy 1
Fri. 18 vs. Calvin @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
  PFX Spring Games
  vs. Hope @ Clermont, FL Final L, 3-1
  Legends Way 1
Sat. 19 vs. Allegheny @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  Hancock Park 4
Fri. 25 at #18 Trine Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  at #18 Trine Final L, 8-7
Sat. 26 at Defiance * Final L, 5-3
  at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 30 Franklin * Final W, 1-0
  Franklin * Final W, 8-2
 
April
Sat. 2 Bluffton * Final W, 5-4
  Bluffton * Final - 7 innings W, 7-1
Sun. 3 at Thomas More Final L, 5-2
  at Thomas More Final - 10 innings L, 5-3
Tue. 5 Centre Final W, 7-0
  Centre Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
Tue. 12 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 7-6
  Lexington, KY
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 7-6
  Lexington, KY
Sat. 16 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 5-3
  at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 22 Spalding Final W, 10-8
  Spalding Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
Sat. 23 Manchester * Final W, 6-4
  Manchester * Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Mon. 25 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 6-3
  at Wilmington (Ohio) Final - 6 innings W, 18-4
Thu. 28 at Hanover * Final W, 7-4
  at Hanover * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
 
May
Mon. 2 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 6-2
  at Anderson (Ind.) * Final - 8 innings W, 9-5
Fri. 6 Hanover Final L, 4-0
  vs. Franklin @ Transylvania University Final - 9 innings L, 9-8
  HCAC Tournament
 
March
Sat. 4 at Wartburg Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Transy Tournament
  #18 Trine Final - 10 innings L, 6-4
Sun. 5 DePauw Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
  Transy Tournament
  at #18 Trine Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Transylvania Tournament Championship Game
Sun. 12 vs. Marietta @ Kissimmee Fla. Final W, 4-2
  Rebel Games
  vs. Washington College @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 9 innings W, 5-4
Mon. 13 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Kissimee, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  vs. McDaniel @ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#1) Final W, 8-3
  Rebel Spring Games
Tue. 14 vs. Rowan @ Kissimmee Fla. Final L, 2-1
  Rebel Games
  vs. Dubuque @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 2-1
Thu. 16 vs. Illinois Col. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  Rebel Games
  vs. St. Scholastica @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-2
Fri. 17 vs. Case Western Reserve @ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Final - 8 innings L, 3-0
  Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 2
  vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Kissimmee Fla. Final W, 2-1
  Rebel Games
Sat. 18 vs. #4 Luther @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  vs. Wm. Paterson @ Kissimmee Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Rebel Games
Tue. 28 at Thomas More Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Thomas More Final W, 6-0
Thu. 30 at Centre Final - 5 innings W, 13-3
  at Centre Cancelled
 
April
Sun. 2 at Bluffton * Final - 8 innings W, 4-2
  at Bluffton * Final W, 6-4
Fri. 7 Birmingham Southern Final W, 2-1
  Wilmore, Ky.
  Birmingham Southern Final - 6 innings L, 11-0
  Wilmore, Ky.
Sat. 8 Rose-Hulman * Final W, 8-1
  Wilmore, Ky.
  Rose-Hulman * Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
  Wilmore, Ky.
Wed. 12 at Franklin * Final L, 2-0
  at Franklin * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 Defiance * Final L, 3-1
  Wilmore, Ky. (Asbury University Kirkland Complex)
  Defiance * Final W, 4-3
  Wilmore, Ky. (Asbury University Kirkland Complex)
Thu. 20 Spalding Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Spalding Final - 5 innings W, 16-3
Sun. 23 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 2-0
  Senior Day
  Anderson (Ind.) * Final - 8 innings L, 6-4
Mon. 24 Hanover * Final W, 1-0
  Hanover * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 26 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 6-5
  at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 6-2
 
May
Tue. 2 at Manchester * Final W, 3-2
  at Manchester * Final W, 8-2
Fri. 5 vs. No. 3 Defiance % @ Anderson, Ind. Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
  HCAC Softball Tournament
Sat. 6 at Franklin % Final W, 4-3
  HCAC Softball Tournament - Game 2 (Winner's bracket)
Sun. 7 vs. Franklin % @ Anderson, Ind. Final W, 6-3
  HCAC Softball Tournament - Game 3
Fri. 12 vs. Emory & Henry % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final W, 4-1
  NCAA Regionals (Game 1)
Sat. 13 at Berry % Final W, 6-0
  NCAA Regionals (Game 3)
Sun. 14 at Berry % Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  NCAA Regionals (Game 6)
Fri. 19 Ill. Wesleyan % Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Super Regionals
Sat. 20 Ill. Wesleyan % Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  NCAA Super Regionals
  Ill. Wesleyan % Final - 11 innings L, 6-2
  NCAA Super Regional Game 3 (If Necessary)
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Greenville @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  Pioneer Classic
  at Transylvania Final W, 3-0
  Pioneer Classic
  at Transylvania Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  Pioneer Classic
Sat. 3 vs. Olivet @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 8 innings W, 2-1
  Pioneer Classic
  vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Lexington, Ky. Final L, 4-3
  vs. Calvin @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Pioneer Classic
  vs. Greenville @ Lexington, Ky. Final W, 13-4
  vs. LaGrange @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 5 innings W, 11-3
Sun. 4 vs. LaGrange @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 5 innings W, 14-1
  vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Lexington, Ky. Final L, 6-3
  at Transylvania Final - 6 innings L, 11-0
  Pioneer Classic
  at Transylvania Final W, 5-3
  Pioneer Classic
Sun. 11 vs. Roger Williams @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  PFX Games
  vs. Scranton @ Sleepy Hollow Final W, 3-1
  PFX Games
Mon. 12 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ Sleepy Hollow Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  Sleepy Hollow #3
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Sleepy Hollow Final W, 4-0
  PFX Games
Tue. 13 vs. Endicott @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  PFX Games
  vs. Fredonia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 2-0
  PFX Games
Thu. 15 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Sleepy Hollow Final L, 3-1
  PFX Games
  vs. Lakeland @ Sleepy Hollow Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
  PFX Games
Fri. 16 vs. Stockton @ Clermont, FLA Final W, 5-2
  PFX Games
  vs. Wis.-River Falls @ Legends Final L, 2-1
  PFX Games
Sat. 17 vs. Western New Eng. @ Hancock Final W, 5-1
  PFX Games
  vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Hancock Final W, 5-1
  PFX Games
Sun. 25 Centre Postponed
  Centre Postponed
Tue. 27 Thomas More Final W, 7-0
  Thomas More Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
Sat. 31 Bluffton * Final - 5 innings W, 13-2
  Bluffton * Final W, 9-6
 
April
Fri. 6 at Hanover * Final W, 4-0
  at Hanover * Final W, 6-2
Sat. 7 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 4-0
  at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 7-1
Tue. 10 Franklin * Final - 10 innings W, 1-0
  Franklin * Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
Sat. 21 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 5-0
  at Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 26 at Defiance * Final W, 7-0
  at Defiance * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 Manchester * 1:00 PM
  Manchester * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Mt. St. Joseph * 1:00 PM
  Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM
Mon. 30 Ohio Northern * 4:30 PM
  Ohio Northern * 6:30 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 at TBA % TBA
  HCAC Tournament
Sat. 5 at TBA % TBA
  HCAC Tournament
Fri. 11 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Regional
Sat. 12 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Regional
Fri. 18 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Super Regional
Sat. 19 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Super Regional
Thu. 24 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
Fri. 25 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
Sat. 26 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
Sun. 27 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
Mon. 28 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
Tue. 29 vs. TBA % @ Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA
  NCAA Softball World series
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event