Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Thu. 6 Tenn. Wesleyan Postponed
Sat. 8 vs. Fitchburg St. @ Fayetteville, N.C. Final L, 22-17
Mon. 10 vs. Becker @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 16-11
Thu. 13 at N.C. Wesleyan Final W, 15-9
Sat. 15 at Methodist Final W, 14-13
Tue. 18 Wilmington (OH) Final W, 23-5
Sat. 22 Piedmont Final L, 20-8
Wed. 26 Urbana Final W, 10-9
Sat. 29 Calvin Final L, 15-12
 
April
Fri. 4 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 19-8
Sun. 6 Sewanee Final L, 18-8
Wed. 9 Mt. St. Joseph Final L, 15-10
Sun. 13 Oglethorpe Final W, 20-9
Mon. 21 Centre Final L, 21-8
Sat. 26 Defiance Final W, 23-0
 
March
Sat. 7 at Berry Final L, 15-2
  Ford Field
Tue. 10 Muskingum Final W, 18-8
Fri. 13 at Sewanee Final L, 17-8
Sun. 15 vs. Ramapo @ Sewanee, Tenn. Final L, 16-9
Tue. 17 at Hanover * Final W, 11-6
Fri. 20 Thiel * Final L, 9-8
Sun. 22 St. Vincent * Final L, 18-7
Sat. 28 Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 13-4
 
April
Wed. 1 Otterbein Final L, 16-3
Sat. 4 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-7
Wed. 8 at Thomas More * Final W, 15-8
Sat. 11 Defiance * Final W, 12-7
Tue. 14 Franklin * Final W, 17-5
Sat. 18 at Waynesburg * Final W, 11-8
Sun. 19 at Wash. & Jeff. * Final L, 10-9
Fri. 24 at St. Vincent % Final L, 17-9
  ORWLC Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 27 vs. Capital @ Yes Final L, 15-5
 
March
Sat. 5 Calvin Final - OT L, 14-13
Mon. 7 Wilmington (OH) Final W, 14-2
Fri. 11 #18 Trine Final W, 21-3
Mon. 14 vs. Nichols @ Hilton Head, SC Final W, 15-7
Tue. 15 vs. Framingham St. @ Hilton Head, SC Final W, 8-6
Sun. 20 at Muskingum Final W, 11-8
Tue. 22 Huntingdon Final W, 15-9
Fri. 25 Hanover * Final W, 17-7
Wed. 30 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final - OT W, 8-7
 
April
Sat. 2 at St. Vincent * Final W, 14-12
Wed. 6 Thomas More * Final W, 17-4
Sun. 10 at Thiel * Final W, 22-4
  Game at Allegheny College - Meadville, Pa.
Sat. 16 at Franklin * Final W, 17-11
Sat. 23 Waynesburg * Final W, 18-2
Sun. 24 Wash. & Jeff. * Final L, 10-8
Fri. 29 vs. St. Vincent % @ W&J Final L, 15-13
 
February
Sat. 18 Muskingum Final W, 13-6
Sat. 25 Baldwin Wallace Final L, 13-3
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Franciscan @ Ohio Wesleyan University Final W, 19-10
Tue. 7 Ursuline (Ohio) Final W, 12-11
Mon. 13 vs. Fitchburg St. @ Port Charlotte Final W, 12-10
Wed. 15 vs. Becker @ Port Charlotte, FL Final W, 17-2
  Springbreak
Thu. 23 at Hanover * Final W, 18-9
Wed. 29 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 19-9
  Lexington, Ky.
 
April
Sun. 2 St. Vincent * Final W, 20-16
Sat. 8 at Waynesburg * Final W, 20-3
Sun. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. * Final - OT L, 12-11
Sun. 16 Hendrix Final W, 23-12
Sat. 22 Thiel * Final W, 21-3
Mon. 24 at Thomas More * Final W, 19-5
Fri. 28 Franklin * Final W, 18-6
Sat. 29 Westminster (Pa.) * Final W, 20-3
  Senior Day
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. St. Vincent % @ Washington, Pa. Final L, 17-15
  ORLC Semi-Finals
 
February
Sat. 24 at Muskingum 1:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Otterbein 12:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Earlham * 7:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Sewanee 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 vs. Huntingdon @ Gulf Breeze HS, Gulf Breeze, Fla. 5:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Birmingham Southern @ Gulf Breeze HS, Gulf Breeze, Fla. 10:00 AM
Sat. 24 at Westminster (Pa.) * 12:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Franklin * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Hanover * 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 Wash. & Jeff. * 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Thomas More * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Waynesburg * 10:00 AM
Sat. 21 at St. Vincent * 11:00 AM
Tue. 24 at Mt. St. Joseph * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Chatham * 6:00 PM
  Senior Day
 
May
Fri. 4 at TBA % TBA
  ORLC Semifinal
Sat. 5 at TBA % TBA
  ORLC Championship
Sat. 12 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA First Round
Sun. 13 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Second Round
Sat. 19 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Third Round
Sun. 20 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Quaterfinals
Sat. 26 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Semifinals
Sun. 27 at TBA % TBA
  NCAA Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event