Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 05:12 PM
              2016 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational - 1/30/2016               
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grever, Elise             FR Washington U            8.03     ! 7.97q  4 
  2 Cain, Chandler            SO Bellarmine              8.00       8.14q  4 
  3 Forbes, Deidre            JR Mississippi             7.92       8.16q  3 
  4 Maxwell, Sydney           SO Mississippi             8.13       8.18q  1 
  5 Porter, Keirra            FR Bellarmine              7.98       8.21q  1 
  6 Johnson, Cidnei           SR Bellarmine              7.81       8.22q  2 
  7 Beckham, Ryley            FR Mississippi             8.41       8.27q  3 
  8 Hancock, Kelli            JR Washington U            8.22       8.30q  2 
  9 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania            8.63       8.41   2 
 10 Kelly-Hooks, Kennedy      FR Washington U            8.53       8.46   4 
 11 Belfiore, Briana          SO Washington U            8.41       8.49   1 
 12 Gorham, Mary Beth         FR Bellarmine              8.20       8.50   3 
 13 Burnett, Shanny           JR Bellarmine              8.45       8.57   4 
 14 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania            8.54       8.61   1 
 15 Weidner, Alexis           SO Franklin                8.59       8.70   3 
 16 Farwick, Cristi           JR Thomas More             8.65       8.71   2 
 17 Saiz, Eliska              SO Rose-Hulman             8.79       8.79   3 
 18 Combs, Lucinda            SR Rose-Hulman                        8.93   2 
 19 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania            9.21       9.03   4 
 20 Warren, Ramsey            FR Thomas More             9.14       9.04   4 
 21 Rivera, Melissa           SO Rose-Hulman             9.03       9.11   1 
 22 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania            9.27       9.26   1 
 23 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania            9.37       9.28   2 
 24 Bohner, Ariel             FR Rose-Hulman             9.36       9.49   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grever, Elise             FR Washington U            7.97       7.87!  10   
  2 Porter, Keirra            FR Bellarmine              8.21       8.04!   8   
  3 Forbes, Deidre            JR Mississippi             8.16       8.11    6   
  4 Cain, Chandler            SO Bellarmine              8.14       8.12    5   
  5 Maxwell, Sydney           SO Mississippi             8.18       8.23    4   
  6 Hancock, Kelli            JR Washington U            8.30       8.24    3   
  7 Johnson, Cidnei           SR Bellarmine              8.22       8.25    2   
  8 Beckham, Ryley            FR Mississippi             8.27       8.27    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: # 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roby, Meghan              SO Bellarmine             24.70      25.35!  1  10   
  2 Warner, Emily             SR Washington U           26.50      26.47   1   8   
  3 Young, Evu                SR Mississippi            26.25      26.68   1   6   
  4 Grever, Elise             FR Washington U           27.52      26.83   3   5   
  5 Cain, Chandler            SO Bellarmine             26.50      27.05   1   4   
  6 Hancock, Kelli            JR Washington U           27.13      27.16   3   3   
  7 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       JR Washington U           27.04      27.17   3   2   
  8 Porter, Keirra            FR Bellarmine             26.80      27.19   2   1   
  9 Brown, Zairia             FR Mississippi            26.76      27.26   2 
 10 Forbes, Deidre            JR Mississippi            25.80      27.33   1 
 11 Schnabel, Amanda          SO Bellarmine             26.90      27.58   2 
 12 Beckham, Ryley            FR Mississippi            27.56      27.74   4 
 13 Pittman, J'Laan           FR Washington U           28.00      27.78   4 
 14 Johnson, Cidnei           SR Bellarmine             26.80      27.83   2 
 15 Wagner, Annalise          SO Washington U           27.50      27.94   3 
 16 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania           28.90      28.00   5 
 17 Razma, Gabriele           SO Rose-Hulman            27.01      28.01   3 
 18 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania           28.16      28.15   4 
 19 Kelly-Hooks, Kennedy      FR Washington U           28.00      28.21   4 
 20 Gorham, Mary Beth         FR Bellarmine             27.60      28.45   4 
 21 Weidner, Alexis           SO Franklin               28.74      28.63   5 
 22 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania           29.22      28.71   6 
 23 Hlebiczki, Katrina        JR Thomas More            29.00      29.07   6 
 24 Saiz, Eliska              SO Rose-Hulman            29.14      29.13   6 
 25 Farwick, Cristi           JR Thomas More            29.59      29.15   6 
 26 Rivera, Melissa           SO Rose-Hulman            30.06      29.48   7 
 27 Betz, Maryashly           JR Bellarmine             28.97      29.90   5 
 28 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More            31.05      30.71   7 
 29 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania           32.16      30.81   7 
 30 Pritchett, Hannah         FR Transylvania           30.81      31.39   7 
 31 Warren, Ramsey            FR Thomas More            32.78      31.47   8 
 32 Sicurella, Dakota         SO Thomas More            32.25      32.17   8 
 33 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania           32.81      32.29   8 
 34 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania           32.42      32.31   8 
 35 Bohner, Ariel             FR Rose-Hulman            30.00      32.63   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: # 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily             SR Washington U           59.41      58.07!  1  10   
  2 Ogede, Daisy              JR Washington U           59.07      58.49!  1   8   
  3 Wagner, Annalise          SO Washington U         1:00.17    1:00.02   2   6   
  4 Cook, Christina           SO Thomas More          1:00.00    1:00.11   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Addie            SR Rose-Hulman          1:00.21    1:00.53   2   4   
  6 Goodwin, Tori             SR Bellarmine             58.96    1:00.75   1   3   
  7 Heckenlively, Victoria    SO Rose-Hulman          1:01.83    1:02.32   2   2   
  8 Hunter, Dominique         JR Bellarmine           1:03.50    1:04.80   3   1   
  9 Buchanan, Alex            SO Mississippi            59.53    1:05.21   1 
 10 Hester, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More          1:08.00    1:07.99   3 
 11 Betz, Maryashly           JR Bellarmine           1:05.00    1:08.52   3 
 12 Boxeth, Anne              FR Rose-Hulman          1:05.00    1:08.60   3 
 13 Hawkins, Abby             FR Rose-Hulman          1:07.00    1:10.85   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: # 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knudson, Ashley           JR Washington U         2:18.00    2:18.71   1  10   
  2 Line, Megan               FR Bellarmine           2:21.00    2:21.95   1   8   
  3 Western, Audrey           SO Washington U         2:24.00    2:23.48   1   6   
  4 Shepherd, Molly           FR Washington U         2:24.00    2:23.57   1   5   
  5 Toennies, Ellen           SO Washington U         2:24.00    2:24.31   1   4   
  6 Smith, Courtney           FR Washington U                    2:25.40   3   3   
  7 Gottbrath, Martha         SO Washington U         2:30.28    2:25.64   2   2   
  8 Schuster, Sarah           SO Bellarmine           2:28.00    2:25.87   2   1   
  9 Tiffany, Briana           SO Washington U         2:26.00    2:26.44   1 
 10 Gawarecki, Karly          FR Bellarmine           2:19.00    2:27.93   1 
 11 Martin, Abigail           FR Washington U                    2:27.94   3 
 12 Easter, Abbie             SO Mississippi          2:27.00    2:28.70   1 
 13 Hankins, Emily            FR Mississippi          2:31.65    2:30.09   2 
 14 Arnold, Ashley            FR Franklin             2:30.00    2:30.40   2 
 15 Buntrock, Ahna            JR Washington U         2:28.00    2:31.35   2 
 16 Ross, Emma                SO Rose-Hulman          2:32.94    2:32.25   2 
 17 Zuber, Sam                SO Bellarmine           2:28.00    2:34.85   2 
 18 Lutz, Mariel              FR Washington U                    2:35.22   3 
 19 Blagg, Emily              SO Washington U         2:35.10    2:35.87   3 
 20 Morozin, Kally            FR Rose-Hulman          2:34.50    2:39.76   2 
 21 Stayer, Emily             SO Franklin             2:30.00    2:40.09   2 
 22 Guyton, Kyndel            SO Bellarmine           2:19.00    2:41.78   1 
 23 Rodenbeck, Sydney         SO Rose-Hulman          2:43.08    2:42.90   3 
 24 Cooke, Victoria           SO Washington U         2:35.40    2:43.79   3 
 25 Kerber, Cora              JR Transylvania         2:29.00    2:43.99   2 
 26 Etherton, Kelsey          SO Thomas More          2:41.15    2:44.26   3 
 27 Wright, Regina            FR Thomas More          2:45.00    3:13.74   3 
 28 Mapes, Julie              SR Thomas More          3:08.71    3:15.29   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: # 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western, Audrey           SO Washington U         5:15.00    5:13.67   1  10   
  2 Gottbrath, Martha         SO Washington U         5:18.75    5:13.83   1   8   
  3 Toennies, Ellen           SO Washington U         5:15.00    5:14.07   1   6   
  4 Martin, Abigail           FR Washington U         5:19.27    5:14.91   1   5   
  5 Gawarecki, Karly          FR Bellarmine           5:21.00    5:15.25   1   4   
  6 Kuhs, Molly               JR Washington U         5:10.00    5:17.32   1   3   
  7 Buntrock, Ahna            JR Washington U         5:19.78    5:19.09   1   2   
  8 Line, Megan               FR Bellarmine           5:25.00    5:22.38   1   1   
  9 Tiffany, Briana           SO Washington U         5:25.00    5:24.13   1 
 10 Schuster, Sarah           SO Bellarmine           5:31.00    5:27.90   2 
 11 Blagg, Emily              SO Washington U         5:25.31    5:32.57   1 
 12 Lutz, Mariel              FR Washington U         5:28.85    5:35.46   1 
 13 Conrad, Ally              SR Bellarmine           5:30.00    5:38.27   2 
 14 Guyton, Kyndel            SO Bellarmine           5:23.00    5:38.71   1 
 15 Cooke, Victoria           SO Washington U         5:37.28    5:41.76   2 
 16 Gorham, Lisa              FR Washington U         5:30.00    5:43.14   2 
 17 Hamilton, Kristy          SR Franklin             5:46.19    5:44.84   2 
 18 Kerber, Cora              JR Transylvania         5:45.00    5:49.58   2 
 19 Zuber, Sam                SO Bellarmine           5:30.00    5:57.00   2 
 20 Dowden, Emily             FR Rose-Hulman          5:52.00    6:05.00   2 
 21 Broughton, Rachel         SO Rose-Hulman          6:10.00    6:09.71   2 
 22 Mielcarek, Claire         SR Transylvania         5:50.00    6:33.48   2 
 -- Foreman, Melanie          FR Rose-Hulman          5:52.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: # 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogus, Natalie            FR Washington U        10:45.00   10:35.84   10   
  2 Maurer, Anna              SO Washington U        10:56.00   10:36.09    8   
  3 Marggraff, Annie          JR Washington U        10:45.00   10:39.90    6   
  4 Glicksman, Jeri           FR Washington U        10:45.00   10:48.61    5   
  5 Cloonan, Paige            SO Washington U        11:10.66   11:08.43    4   
  6 Blaisdell, Camille        SO Rose-Hulman         11:35.00   11:16.61    3   
  7 Penvose, Katherine        FR Washington U                   11:38.30    2   
  8 Stocking, Caroline        FR Washington U                   11:54.98    1   
  9 Cassidy, Annelise         SO Rose-Hulman         12:47.91   12:25.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Facktor, Rebecca          FR Transylvania        20:00.00   19:41.34   10   
  2 Parker, Madison           SR Franklin                       19:41.35    8   
  3 Akers, Kaleigh            FR Mississippi         19:23.00   19:45.72    6   
  4 Sawaya, Madeline          FR Mississippi         19:48.00   19:46.29    5   
  5 Chamberlain, Hannah       SO Mississippi         20:21.57   20:07.93    4   
  6 Hobbs, Emilie             SR Rose-Hulman         19:47.12   20:10.75    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SO Bellarmine              8.99     ! 9.10q  2 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       JR Washington U            9.05     ! 9.22q  1 
  3 Govero, Anna Grace        SO Mississippi             9.19     ! 9.26q  2 
  4 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            9.35     ! 9.36q  1 
  5 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania            9.55     ! 9.48q  2 
  6 Ogede, Daisy              JR Washington U            9.10     ! 9.50q  2 
  7 Pittman, J'Laan           FR Washington U            9.51       9.58q  2 
  8 Mangold, Bridgette        SO Bellarmine              9.31       9.65q  1 
  9 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More            10.71      10.71   1 
 10 Sicurella, Dakota         SO Thomas More            11.26      10.94   2 
 11 Pritchett, Hannah         FR Transylvania                      11.02   1 
 12 Mahoney, Maisie           SR Washington U           12.97      11.70   1 
 13 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More            11.50      11.82   2 
 -- Porter, Keirra            FR Bellarmine              9.10        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SO Bellarmine              9.10       8.99!  10   
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       JR Washington U            9.22       9.10!   8   
  3 Ogede, Daisy              JR Washington U            9.50       9.22!   6   
  4 Govero, Anna Grace        SO Mississippi             9.26       9.33!   5   
  5 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            9.36       9.51!   4   
  6 Pittman, J'Laan           FR Washington U            9.58       9.52!   3   
  7 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania            9.48       9.60    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:47.90  2013        Clauser, Cox, Boxell, Bueltel             
 SRC Records: # 1:47.90  2013        Clauser, Cox, Boxell, Bueltel             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mississippi College  'A'                          1:46.21    1:46.10!  10   
     1) Forbes, Deidre JR               2) Brown, Zairia FR               
     3) Young, Evu SR                   4) Maxwell, Sydney SO             
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                1:50.00    1:46.50!   8   
     1) Warner, Emily SR                2) Wagner, Annalise SO            
     3) Hancock, Kelli JR               4) Porter, Lane SR                
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:51.97    1:50.18    6   
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR           2) Farwick, Cristi JR             
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SO            4) Cook, Christina SO             
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  1:50.58    1:50.25    5   
     1) London, Lauren FR               2) Razma, Gabriele SO             
     3) Heckenlively, Victoria SO       4) Johnson, Addie SR              
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:57.63    4   
     1) Fender, Jordin JR               2) Herron, Bethany SO             
     3) Hemmer, Savannah SO             4) Phelps, Jenna FR               
  6 Transylvania  'B'                                 1:57.00   x1:57.84  
     1) Auxier, Shelby SR               2) Kee, Oliva FR                  
     3) Pritchett, Hannah FR            4) Jhumnani, Chetali FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:09.70  2015        Harper, Razma, Setina, Johnson            
 SRC Records: # 4:09.70  2015        Harper, Razma, Setina, Johnson            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:57.18    3:53.35!  1  10   
     1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca JR          2) Ogede, Daisy JR                
     3) Hancock, Kelli JR               4) Warner, Emily SR               
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:56.10    4:05.22!  1   8   
     1) Goodwin, Tori SR                2) Schnabel, Amanda SO            
     3) Cain, Chandler SO               4) Roby, Meghan SO                
  3 Mississippi College  'A'                          4:05.00    4:11.95   1   6   
     1) Grant, Kiana SO                 2) Young, Evu SR                  
     3) Buchanan, Alex SO               4) Govero, Anna Grace SO          
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  4:11.24    4:12.80   1   5   
     1) Razma, Gabriele SO              2) Heckenlively, Victoria SO      
     3) Boxeth, Anne FR                 4) Johnson, Addie SR              
  5 Washington U.  'B'                                4:05.00   x4:16.24   2 
     1) Wagner, Annalise SO             2) Knudson, Ashley JR             
     3) Porter, Lane SR                 4) Abdelmomin, Sahee FR           
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                  4:36.25    4:24.60   1   4   
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR           2) Etherton, Kelsey SO            
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SO            4) Cook, Christina SO             
  7 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                            x4:45.56   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.33
  RH Records: ! 70.50m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
 SRC Records: # 70.50m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Govero, Anna Grace        SO Mississippi            1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Setina, Jaclyn            SO Rose-Hulman            1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Andrea          FR Mississippi            1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    FR Bellarmine             1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Emily              SR Franklin               1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Combs, Lucinda            SR Rose-Hulman            1.38m      1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More            1.37m     J1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 2.48, + 15cm
  RH Records: ! 127.00m  2016        Mallory McDevitt                          
 SRC Records: # 127.00m  2016        Mallory McDevitt                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mangold, Bridgette        SO Bellarmine             3.41m      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO    X 
  2 Nassos, Heidi             FR Washington U           3.43m      3.38m   11-01.00   8   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ehrenberg, Melanie        SR Washington U           3.36m      3.23m   10-07.00   6   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Abby              JR Bellarmine             3.41m     J3.23m   10-07.00   5   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 LaBrant, Bobbi            FR Mississippi            3.10m      3.08m   10-01.25   3   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McDevitt, Mallory         SR Rose-Hulman            3.23m      3.08m   10-01.25   3   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trimpe, Erin              FR Hanover                2.93m      3.08m   10-01.25   3   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Clancy, Emily             FR Hanover                2.93m     J3.08m   10-01.25   1   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 London, Lauren            FR Rose-Hulman            2.93m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lewis, Shelby             FR Transylvania           3.05m      2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Newman, Natalie           JR Washington U           2.91m     J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Schuster, Kedzie          FR Washington U           2.60m      2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mullen, Madeleine         SO Washington U           2.91m         NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 214.75m  2013        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: # 214.75m  2013        Elizabeth Evans                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Govero, Anna Grace        SO Mississippi            5.49m      5.37m   17-07.50  10   
      5.20m  5.37m  5.07m  5.14m       
  2 Grant, Kiana              SO Mississippi            5.80m      5.03m   16-06.00   8   
      5.03m  FOUL  4.95m  4.92m       
  3 McDonald, Andrea          FR Mississippi            5.02m      4.97m   16-03.75   6   
      4.54m  4.68m  4.85m  4.97m       
  4 London, Lauren            FR Rose-Hulman            4.77m      4.96m   16-03.25   5   
      4.61m  4.90m  4.71m  4.96m       
  5 Mangold, Bridgette        SO Bellarmine             4.73m      4.95m   16-03.00   4   
      4.86m  4.95m  FOUL  4.88m       
  6 Williams, Kierra          JR Mississippi            4.84m      4.89m   16-00.50   3   
      4.89m  FOUL  FOUL  4.48m       
  7 Burnett, Shanny           JR Bellarmine             4.55m      4.77m   15-07.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.77m       
  8 Flagge-Echols, Julia      SO Thomas More            4.75m      4.74m   15-06.75   1   
      0.47m  FOUL  FOUL  4.74m       
  9 Razma, Gabriele           SO Rose-Hulman            5.11m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      3.83m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Johnson, Cidnei           SR Bellarmine             4.52m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.47m  FOUL  FOUL  4.66m       
 11 Combs, Lucinda            SR Rose-Hulman            4.49m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.45m  4.42m  4.44m       
 12 Young, Emily              SR Franklin               4.66m      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m     4.32m  FOUL       
 13 Falls, Sheldan            SR Rose-Hulman            4.69m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  4.19m  4.20m  4.23m       
 14 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More            4.15m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.00m  4.13m  4.25m  4.31m       
 15 Sicurella, Dakota         SO Thomas More            4.34m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.28m  FOUL       
 16 Bohner, Ariel             FR Rose-Hulman            4.11m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.17m  4.08m  4.15m  4.23m       
 17 Rivera, Melissa           SO Rose-Hulman            3.62m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  3.77m  3.66m  4.18m       
 18 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More                       3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Woodard, Sydney           FR Rose-Hulman            3.81m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.38m  3.69m  3.35m  3.45m       
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 426.50m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: # 426.50m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Kiana              SO Mississippi           11.71m     11.31m   37-01.25  10   
      11.05m  11.31m  11.31m  PASS       
  2 McDonald, Andrea          FR Mississippi           10.94m     11.10m   36-05.00   8   
      10.82m  10.88m  11.10m  10.73m       
  3 Razma, Gabriele           SO Rose-Hulman           11.05m     10.98m   36-00.25   6   
      10.56m  10.85m  10.77m  10.98m       
  4 Mahoney, Maisie           SR Washington U          10.70m     10.63m   34-10.50   5   
      10.19m  10.63m  10.37m  FOUL        
  5 Burnett, Shanny           JR Bellarmine            10.25m     10.29m   33-09.25   4   
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Flagge-Echols, Julia      SO Thomas More            9.73m     10.05m   32-11.75   3   
      9.55m  9.23m  9.85m  10.05m       
  7 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More            9.77m      9.87m   32-04.75   2   
      9.87m  9.48m  9.40m  9.71m       
  8 Falls, Sheldan            SR Rose-Hulman           10.36m      9.55m   31-04.00   1   
      9.53m  9.55m  9.42m  9.43m       
  9 Combs, Lucinda            SR Rose-Hulman            9.72m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.28m  FOUL  9.41m  9.50m       
 10 McCutcheon, Sara          FR Washington U           9.48m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  9.27m  9.16m  9.15m       
 11 Sicurella, Dakota         SO Thomas More            9.39m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m  FOUL       
 12 Woodard, Sydney           FR Rose-Hulman            8.62m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.73m       
 -- Williams, Kierra          JR Mississippi           10.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Young, Emily              SR Franklin              10.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 467.50m  2007        Janel Belton                              
 SRC Records: # 467.50m  2007        Janel Belton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        JR Bellarmine            13.10m     12.97m   42-06.75  10   
      12.61m  FOUL  12.97m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Christy, Erica            JR Franklin              11.99m     11.97m   39-03.25   8   
      11.97m  11.49m  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m
  3 Sanders, Taylor           JR Transylvania          11.50m     11.66m   38-03.25   6   
      11.66m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Headley, Samantha         SR Thomas More           10.00m     11.22m   36-09.75   5   
      10.41m  11.22m  10.92m  10.60m  10.37m  FOUL
  5 Wiener, Betsy             JR Washington U          10.23m     10.42m   34-02.25   4   
      9.85m  9.58m  10.42m  9.23m  10.07m  9.93m
  6 Wolf, Leah                JR Bellarmine             9.72m      9.64m   31-07.50   3   
      8.46m  8.92m  9.64m  9.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mahoney, Maisie           SR Washington U           9.97m      9.60m   31-06.00   2   
      9.28m  8.28m  9.60m  8.97m  8.32m  FOUL
  8 Mangold, Bridgette        SO Bellarmine            10.07m      9.54m   31-03.75   1   
      9.54m  9.20m  8.91m  8.89m  9.04m  8.79m
  9 Govero, Anna Grace        SO Mississippi            9.51m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.19m  9.21m  9.53m  8.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kershner, Rachel          FR Washington U                      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.31m  7.38m  7.81m           
 11 Curry, Angel              SO Thomas More                       7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.42m  7.64m  7.48m           
 12 Watson, Gwen              FR Transylvania           7.72m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.32m  7.42m  7.56m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 557.50m  2008        Janel Belton                              
 SRC Records: # 557.50m  2008        Janel Belton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        JR Bellarmine            13.61m     14.61m   47-11.25  10   
      13.41m  13.30m  14.25m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Headley, Samantha         SR Thomas More           14.31m     14.00m   45-11.25   8   
      13.38m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  13.63m
  3 Wiener, Betsy             JR Washington U          12.28m     12.29m   40-04.00   6   
      FOUL  12.29m  11.79m  11.92m  11.95m  FOUL
  4 Christy, Erica            JR Franklin              11.97m     12.01m   39-05.00   5   
      11.10m  11.60m  11.48m  10.99m  11.44m  12.01m
  5 Sanders, Taylor           JR Transylvania          10.95m     11.98m   39-03.75   4   
      11.98m  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mahoney, Maisie           SR Washington U           8.94m     10.92m   35-10.00   3   
      10.92m  9.86m  10.39m  FOUL  FOUL  9.39m
  7 McDevitt, Mallory         SR Rose-Hulman           11.15m     10.50m   34-05.50   2   
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL
  8 Kershner, Rachel          FR Washington U                      8.38m   27-06.00   1   
      FOUL  7.69m  8.23m  7.16m  8.20m  8.38m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  6.99  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: #  6.99  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Darius             JR Mississippi             6.97       7.07q  3 
  2 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania            7.01       7.17q  2 
  3 Hodnett, Luke             FR Mississippi             7.18       7.17q  1 
  4 Hart, Hal                 JR Mississippi             7.13       7.27q  4 
  5 Wilson, Adam              JR Rose-Hulman             7.21       7.28q  3 
  6 Franchini, Enrico         JR Hanover                 7.39       7.29q  1 
  7 Betz, Brayden             SO Rose-Hulman             7.29       7.31q  1 
  8 Lyles, Chris              SO Mississippi                        7.35q  3 
  9 Smith, Roderick           SO Washington U            7.22       7.36   3 
 10 Smith, Isaiah             JR Rose-Hulman             7.14       7.37   4 
 11 Chin, Clifford            FR Washington U            7.28       7.38   2 
 12 Robles, Alexie            FR Bellarmine              7.20       7.40   2 
 13 Kim, Yong                 FR Washington U            7.31       7.44   4 
 14 Hornbeck, Derek           FR Rose-Hulman             7.51       7.55   3 
 15 Vavrinak, David           FR Wabash                  7.39       7.56   2 
 16 Howard, Kris              JR Thomas More             7.52       7.57   3 
 17 Johnson, Myles            FR Wabash                             7.59   3 
 18 Onejeme, Ezugo            SO Washington U            7.58       7.60   2 
 19 Arteaga, Alex             SR Washington U            7.35       7.61   4 
 20 Kum, Gene                 SR Rose-Hulman             7.60       7.72   1 
 21 Munyon, Kevin             FR Thomas More             7.80       7.72   4 
 22 Strate, Colin             FR Rose-Hulman             8.17       8.01   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  6.99  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: #  6.99  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania            7.17       6.98!  10   
  2 Green, Darius             JR Mississippi             7.07       6.98!   8   
  3 Hodnett, Luke             FR Mississippi             7.17       7.18    6   
  4 Hart, Hal                 JR Mississippi             7.27       7.19    5    7.182
  5 Wilson, Adam              JR Rose-Hulman             7.28       7.19    4    7.189
  6 Franchini, Enrico         JR Hanover                 7.29       7.27    3   
  7 Lyles, Chris              SO Mississippi             7.35       7.34    2   
  8 Betz, Brayden             SO Rose-Hulman             7.31       7.50    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: # 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania           22.86      22.60   1  10   
  2 Feldmann, Joe             SR Hanover                23.49      23.22   3   8   
  3 Smith, Isaiah             JR Rose-Hulman            22.88      23.27   1   6   
  4 Franchini, Enrico         JR Hanover                23.41      23.35   2   5   
  5 Borden, David             FR Rose-Hulman            23.24      23.35   2   4   
  6 Green, Darius             JR Mississippi            22.62      23.50   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Adam              JR Rose-Hulman            22.96      23.67   1   2   
  8 Vavrinak, David           FR Wabash                 23.57      23.70   3   1   
  9 Fitzhugh, James           SR Washington U           23.58      23.70   3 
 10 Chin, Clifford            FR Washington U           23.74      23.72   4 
 11 Jamison, Samuel           SR Washington U           23.80      23.77   4 
 12 Stazinski, Chris          SR Wabash                 23.34      23.81   2 
 13 Dailey II, Terrell        SO Thomas More            24.13      23.85   5 
 14 Hodnett, Luke             FR Mississippi                       23.88   8 
 15 Kim, Yong                 FR Washington U           24.01      23.90   5 
 16 Hipsher, Kenton           JR Rose-Hulman            24.25      23.91   5 
 17 Hart, Hal                 JR Mississippi            23.76      23.98   4 
 18 Bastian, Alex             SR Washington U           23.70      24.17   3 
 19 Ricketts, Deko            JR Washington U           23.71      24.21   3 
 20 Gilcrease, Aaron          FR Bellarmine             23.00      24.31   1 
 21 Lyles, Chris              SO Mississippi            24.57      24.33   6 
 22 Betz, Brayden             SO Rose-Hulman            23.29      24.35   2 
 23 Smith, Roderick           SO Washington U           23.94      24.43   4 
 24 Redelman, Parker          SO Wabash                 24.00      24.46   4 
 25 Dotlich, Johnny           SO Wabash                 23.92      24.71   4 
 26 Howard, Kris              JR Thomas More            24.83      24.81   6 
 27 Johnston, Nicolas         FR Transylvania           24.86      24.85   6 
 28 Whitehill, Matthew        FR Washington U           24.37      24.97   5 
 29 Kum, Gene                 SR Rose-Hulman            24.53      25.55   5 
 30 Gazaway, Devin            SO Thomas More            25.50      25.55   6 
 31 Munyon, Kevin             FR Thomas More            25.72      25.75   7 
 32 Hornbeck, Derek           FR Rose-Hulman            25.72      25.99   7 
 33 Lawson, Chris             SO Thomas More            25.70      26.05   6 
 34 Athanasiou, Lachlan       SO Washington U                      26.36   8 
 35 Strate, Colin             FR Rose-Hulman            26.63      26.54   7 
 36 Mccullough, Nathan        FR Transylvania                      26.57   7 
 37 Berry, Derrick            FR Thomas More                       26.91   8 
 38 Bauer, Evan               FR Rose-Hulman            27.62      27.79   7 
 -- Furlong, Connor           SR Washington U           24.94        DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: # 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joe             SR Hanover                50.88      50.28   1  10   
  2 Hennig, Josh              SO Rose-Hulman            50.34      50.62   1   8   
  3 Ricketts, Deko            JR Washington U           50.83      51.18   1   6   
  4 Smyth, Brendan            JR Rose-Hulman            51.55      51.82   1   5   
  5 Fitzhugh, James           SR Washington U           52.04      51.96   2   4   
  6 Redelman, Parker          SO Wabash                 51.76      52.32   2   3   
  7 Bastian, Alex             SR Washington U           52.51      52.36   2   2    52.355
  8 Stazinski, Chris          SR Wabash                 51.82     J52.36   2   1    52.358
  9 Singer, Jason             FR Washington U           52.71      52.64   2 
 10 Saulcy, Nick              SO Rose-Hulman            52.89      52.99   3 
 11 Stahl, Brandon            SR Rose-Hulman            53.99      54.03   3 
 12 Gilcrease, Aaron          FR Bellarmine             51.50      54.12   1 
 13 Kriege, Mitchell          SR Thomas More            54.32      54.14   3  54.139
 14 Bullitt, Brandon          SR Rose-Hulman            53.84      54.14   3  54.136
 15 Wewe, Ben                 JR Rose-Hulman            53.54      54.15   3 
 16 Gossett, Brady            FR Wabash                            54.42   4 
 17 Whitehill, Matthew        FR Washington U           54.76      54.88   4 
 18 Johnston, Nicolas         FR Transylvania           55.10      55.08   4 
 19 Corey, Clayton            FR Wabash                            55.69   4 
 20 Reister, Evan             JR Transylvania           53.50      55.86   3 
 21 Glick, Zach               JR Rose-Hulman            57.08      56.63   4 
 22 Soliday, Luke             FR Wabash                            57.85   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: # 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         JR Washington U         1:57.00    1:57.01   1  10   
  2 Cashner, Conor            SR Washington U         2:01.00    1:57.45   1   8   
  3 Mattiuz, Brendon          JR Rose-Hulman          1:57.32    1:59.24   1   6   
  4 Baehl, Hayden             SO Wabash               1:59.00    1:59.32   1   5   
  5 Henderson, Britt          SR Washington U         1:57.00    1:59.48   1   4   
  6 De Jong, Andrew           SO Washington U                    2:02.33   3   3   
  7 Seward, Cole              JR Wabash               1:57.00    2:02.37   1   2   
  8 Burnett, Daniel           JR Mississippi          1:57.88    2:02.92   1   1   
  9 Warden, Chas              FR Washington U         2:02.00    2:03.81   1 
 10 Darnall, Sam              FR Mississippi          2:03.00    2:04.71   2 
 11 Loos, Christopher         FR Thomas More          2:11.63    2:05.12   2 
 12 Skydel, Steve             FR Washington U         2:09.13    2:05.77   2 
 13 Stephen, Vince            SR Washington U                    2:06.26   3 
 14 Morin, Nick               SO Wabash               2:02.00    2:06.75   1 
 15 West, Brandon             SO Thomas More          2:12.56    2:07.54   2 
 16 Christensen, Zac          FR Washington U                    2:07.80   3 
 17 Bailey, Matthew           FR Wabash               2:07.00    2:09.22   2 
 18 Smith, Ronald             FR Thomas More          2:20.72    2:09.24   3 
 19 Harn, John                SR Rose-Hulman          2:05.96    2:09.36   2 
 20 Fruhauf, Thomas           FR Washington U                    2:09.68   3 
 21 Supp, Cole                FR Rose-Hulman          2:05.00    2:09.91   2 
 22 Bramer, Alex              JR Thomas More          2:17.18    2:11.13   2 
 23 Sprague, Kyle             JR Transylvania         2:12.00    2:11.40   2 
 24 Blagg, Chris              FR Washington U                    2:12.82   3 
 25 Mudrak, Brian             FR Transylvania         2:09.00    2:14.22   2 
 26 Hix, Trevor               FR Wabash               2:07.00    2:15.77   2 
 27 Condon, Jacob             SR Thomas More          2:21.31    2:16.76   3 
 28 Campbell, Michael         FR Thomas More                     2:17.62   3 
 29 Adarve, Alessandro        SO Rose-Hulman          2:21.57    2:19.51   3 
 30 Pusateri, Joshua          FR Thomas More                     2:30.21   3 
 31 Garagnani, Justin         FR Transylvania         2:24.00    2:35.74   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: # 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyer, Brandon            SR Rose-Hulman          4:26.55    4:25.04   1  10   
  2 De Jong, Andrew           SO Washington U         4:38.01    4:30.09   1   8   
  3 Christensen, Zac          FR Washington U         4:40.00    4:31.90   2   6   
  4 Drabot, Joseph            SO Bellarmine           4:32.50    4:33.57   1   5   
  5 Stephen, Vince            SR Washington U         4:33.21    4:33.64   1   4   
  6 Ernst, Frederik           FR Mississippi          4:25.00    4:35.73   1   3   
  7 Skydel, Steve             FR Washington U         4:37.00    4:38.12   1   2   
  8 Blagg, Chris              FR Washington U         4:44.00    4:38.25   2   1   
  9 Woods, Jonah              SO Wabash               4:30.00    4:40.45   1 
 10 Fruhauf, Thomas           FR Washington U         4:48.21    4:42.24   2 
 11 Brake, Andrew             SO Wabash               4:39.97    4:43.13   1 
 12 Statler, Charles          JR Rose-Hulman          4:38.65    4:43.88   1 
 13 Whalen, Carter            FR Bellarmine           4:38.80    4:49.02   1 
 14 Wuest, Kevin              FR Rose-Hulman          4:40.00    4:49.97   2 
 15 Feltis, Daniel            FR Wabash               4:45.00    4:53.56   2 
 16 Sprague, Kyle             JR Transylvania         4:54.00    4:54.75   2 
 17 Conn, Cameron             SO Rose-Hulman          4:58.55    4:58.63   2 
 18 Wunderlich, Robbie        SO Wabash               4:50.00    5:02.61   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: # 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 House, Fabian             SR Wabash               8:28.83    8:36.30   1  10   
  2 Clark, Josh               SR Washington U         8:40.00    8:38.22   1   8   
  3 Qiao, Jimmy               JR Washington U         8:42.97    8:41.41   1   6   
  4 Togami, Adam              SR Wabash               8:28.67    8:42.73   1   5   
  5 Williams, Dillon          JR Washington U         8:46.20    8:43.50   1   4   
  6 Rinne, Colin              SO Wabash               8:36.00    8:45.00   1   3   
  7 Patacsil, Domnic          FR Wabash               8:47.00    8:45.05   1   2   
  8 Johnsrud, Peter           FR Washington U         8:50.00    8:47.89   1   1   
  9 Mauser, Kevin             SR Rose-Hulman          8:51.41    8:49.93   1 
 10 Young, Will               FR Mississippi          9:00.00    8:57.51   1 
 11 Tincher, Aaron            SO Wabash               8:53.00    8:59.55   1 
 12 Wilkey, Nathan            SO Bellarmine           8:39.00    9:00.10   1 
 13 Rosenkranz, Ben           JR Washington U         8:50.20    9:00.78   1 
 14 O'Gara, David             SO Washington U         8:53.18    9:02.21   1 
 15 Sheets, Murphy            JR Wabash               8:53.00    9:03.01   1 
 16 Rodenberg, Cole           FR Bellarmine           9:11.20    9:03.73   2 
 17 McKinney, Mason           JR Wabash               8:38.00    9:05.34   1 
 18 Lang, Evan                FR Bellarmine           9:14.40    9:06.98   2 
 19 Pochettino, Owen          SO Washington U         9:26.00    9:14.96   2 
 20 Leversen, Alex            SR Rose-Hulman          9:13.85    9:15.66   1 
 21 Sullivan, Sean            FR Rose-Hulman          9:15.00    9:17.60   2 
 22 Drescher, Jacob           SO Bellarmine           9:10.40    9:27.71   2 
 23 Schnieders, Kennedy       FR Rose-Hulman          9:05.00    9:29.09   2 
 24 Buelterman, Andrew        FR Thomas More         10:36.57   10:14.96   2 
 25 Ray, Joseph               FR Bellarmine           9:45.80   10:31.66   2 
 26 Leon, Jaime               SR Thomas More         11:29.03   11:17.48   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 15:15.98  2011        Tyler Kreipke                            
 SRC Records: # 14:31.29  2007        Fred Joslyn, Cortland SUNY               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman         15:29.90   15:07.98!  10   
  2 Lewis, Cordell            SO Wabash              15:28.00   15:31.86    8   
  3 Sobczak, Sam              SR Rose-Hulman         15:32.02   15:45.51    6   
  4 Kumar, Mohith             SR Rose-Hulman         16:08.31   15:53.56    5   
  5 Anspaugh, Alton           SO Rose-Hulman         15:55.00   15:56.58    4   
  6 Doughty, Luke             SO Wabash              15:29.00   16:04.38    3   
  7 Harkins, Chandler         SO Rose-Hulman         16:20.00   16:12.01    2   
  8 Crandall, Ryan            JR Mississippi         16:22.28   16:13.48    1   
  9 Hall, Jonathan            SO Rose-Hulman         16:06.04   16:22.06  
 10 Becker, Jacob             SR Rose-Hulman         15:40.44   16:25.43  
 11 Campbell, Michael         FR Thomas More                    16:45.18  
 12 Pusateri, Joshua          FR Thomas More                    17:36.70  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickerson, Matt           SR Wabash                  8.50       8.60q  2 
  2 Wadlington, Adam          SR Wabash                  8.33       8.64q  1 
  3 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SR Rose-Hulman             8.63       8.67q  1 
  4 MacCarthy, Jack           JR Washington U            8.70       8.77q  1 
  5 McMahon, Robert           SO Mississippi             8.48       8.88q  2 
  6 Schulthies, Lucas         JR Rose-Hulman             8.86       8.94q  2 
  7 Hans, Zach                SO Thomas More             8.93       8.94q  1 
  8 Rockwood, Tyler           SR Rose-Hulman             9.02       8.95q  2 
  9 Gazaway, Devin            SO Thomas More             9.23       9.21   2 
 10 Preston, Quinlin          FR Washington U            9.60       9.52   1 
 11 Dotlich, Johnny           SO Wabash                  8.89       9.55   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadlington, Adam          SR Wabash                  8.64       8.52   10   
  2 Dickerson, Matt           SR Wabash                  8.60       8.54    8   
  3 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SR Rose-Hulman             8.67       8.60    6   
  4 MacCarthy, Jack           JR Washington U            8.77       8.61    5   
  5 McMahon, Robert           SO Mississippi             8.88       8.79    4   
  6 Schulthies, Lucas         JR Rose-Hulman             8.94       8.85    3   
  7 Rockwood, Tyler           SR Rose-Hulman             8.95       9.11    2   
  8 Hans, Zach                SO Thomas More             8.94       9.20    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:30.92  2013        Hannan, Stallings, Becker, Kelley         
 SRC Records: # 1:30.92  2013        Hannan, Stallings, Becker, Kelley         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  1:31.81    1:31.73   10   
     1) Wilson, Adam JR                 2) Smith, Isaiah JR               
     3) Borden, David FR                4) Hennig, Josh SO                
  2 Mississippi College  'A'                          1:30.50    1:32.67    8   
     1) Robertson, Shawn JR             2) Kjeldsen, Oliver FR            
     3) Bagley, Micah FR                4) Green, Darius JR               
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                1:35.00    1:33.73    6   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SR              2) Bastian, Alex SR               
     3) Ricketts, Deko JR               4) Whitehill, Matthew FR          
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                1:37.00   x1:35.12  
     1) Singer, Jason FR                2) Furlong, Connor SR             
     3) Jamison, Samuel SR              4) Kim, Yong FR                   
  5 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:39.93    1:37.04    5   
     1) Hans, Zach SO                   2) Kriege, Mitchell SR            
     3) Howard, Kris JR                 4) Dailey II, Terrell SO          
  6 Thomas More  'B'                                            x1:41.28  
     1) Munyon, Kevin FR                2) Gazaway, Devin SO              
     3) Lawson, Chris SO                4) Berry, Derrick FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: # 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:24.47    3:25.21   1  10   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SR              2) Bastian, Alex SR               
     3) Henderson, Britt SR             4) Ricketts, Deko JR              
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:26.64    3:25.48   1   8   
     1) Smyth, Brendan JR               2) Smith, Isaiah JR               
     3) Borden, David FR                4) Hennig, Josh SO                
  3 Mississippi College  'A'                          3:25.00    3:28.55   1   6   
     1) Kjeldsen, Oliver FR             2) Robertson, Shawn JR            
     3) Bagley, Micah FR                4) Burnett, Daniel JR             
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                3:35.00   x3:35.87   2 
     1) Singer, Jason FR                2) Jamison, Samuel SR             
     3) Furlong, Connor SR              4) Whitehill, Matthew FR          
  5 Washington U.  'C'                                          x3:41.21   2 
     1) Cashner, Conor SR               2) Skydel, Steve FR               
     3) Sullivan, Michael JR            4) Warden, Chas FR                
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                  3:41.71    3:44.08   1   5   
     1) Hans, Zach SO                   2) Lawson, Chris SO               
     3) Kriege, Mitchell SR             4) Loos, Christopher FR           
  7 Wabash  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:45.08   1   4   
     1) Baehl, Hayden SO                2) Morin, Nick SO                 
     3) Hix, Trevor FR                  4) Bailey, Matthew FR             
  8 Transylvania  'A'                                            4:00.26   1   3   
     1) Mccullough, Nathan FR           2) Mudrak, Brian FR               
     3) Sprague, Kyle JR                4) Reister, Evan JR               
 -- Washington U.  'D'                                               DNF   2 
     1) Preston, Quinlin FR             2) Arteaga, Alex SR               
     3) Athanasiou, Lachlan SO          4) McCarter, Ed SO                
 -- Thomas More  'B'                                  3:47.71        DNF   2 
     1) West, Brandon SO                2) Bramer, Alex JR                
     3) Smith, Ronald FR                4) Condon, Jacob SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.65
  RH Records: ! 80.25m  1988        Jeff Harrison                              
 SRC Records: # 80.25m  1988        Jeff Harrison                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasque, Joey              SR Washington U           1.88m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, P.J.             SO Wabash                 1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Robles, Alexie            FR Bellarmine             1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hipsher, Kenton           JR Rose-Hulman            1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Stumm, Connor             JR Wabash                 1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More            1.63m      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 McMahon, Robert           SO Mississippi                      J1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Preston, Quinlin          FR Washington U           1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Yank, William             FR Wabash                 1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lane, Cameron             JR Thomas More            1.63m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Arteaga, Alex             SR Washington U           1.83m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.15 + 30cm, until 4.05; then + 15cm
  RH Records: ! 200.00m  1997        Ryan Loftus                               
 SRC Records: # 200.00m  1997        Ryan Loftus                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Brian            SR Bellarmine             4.65m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Nathan             JR Rose-Hulman            4.58m     J4.65m   15-03.00   8   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rother, Jacob             SO Washington U           4.46m     J4.65m   15-03.00   6   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hayhurst, Brian           SR Wabash                 4.55m      4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Schulthies, Lucas         JR Rose-Hulman            4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Palmer, Nick              FR Rose-Hulman            4.28m     J4.35m   14-03.25   3   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Blome, Joshua             JR Rose-Hulman            4.54m     J4.35m   14-03.25   2   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Arteaga, Alex             SR Washington U           3.96m      4.20m   13-09.25   1   
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Hallberg, Davis           JR Bellarmine             4.50m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Downing, Eric             SR Rose-Hulman            4.45m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Goblirsch, Tim            FR Washington U           3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Kjeldsen, Oliver          FR Mississippi                       3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Preston, Quinlin          FR Washington U                      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maley, Dominic            JR Washington U           4.26m         NH            
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McMahon, Robert           SO Mississippi            2.74m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Manzanares, Andres        JR Washington U                         NH            
     3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Amat, Mike                SO Rose-Hulman            3.95m         NH            
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 281.00m  1975        Tony Allen                                
 SRC Records: # 281.00m  1975        Tony Allen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyles, Chris              SO Mississippi            6.23m      6.54m   21-05.50  10   
      FOUL  6.54m  6.12m  6.28m       
  2 Robles, Alexie            FR Bellarmine             6.49m      6.43m   21-01.25   8   
      5.99m  FOUL  6.22m  6.43m       
  3 Bagley, Micah             FR Mississippi                       6.31m   20-08.50   6   
      6.31m  6.16m  6.23m  5.73m       
  4 Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More            5.84m      6.26m   20-06.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m  6.26m       
  5 Kjeldsen, Oliver          FR Mississippi            6.70m      6.25m   20-06.25   4   
      6.25m  6.05m  6.10m  PASS       
  6 Dickerson, Matt           SR Wabash                            6.23m   20-05.25   3   
      6.17m  6.23m  6.08m  PASS       
  7 Smyth, Brendan            JR Rose-Hulman            6.09m      6.06m   19-10.75   2   
      6.06m  6.06m  5.78m  FOUL       
  8 Schuler, Aaron            JR Wabash                            6.04m   19-09.75   1   
      5.83m  5.92m  5.95m  6.04m       
  9 Franklin, Jordan          SO Washington U           6.09m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.78m  5.69m  5.75m  5.88m       
 10 Betz, Brayden             SO Rose-Hulman                       5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.52m  5.72m  5.71m  5.84m       
 11 Hodnett, Luke             FR Mississippi            5.88m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.74m  5.52m  5.54m  5.82m       
 12 Mccullough, Nathan        FR Transylvania           4.67m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  5.65m       
 13 Moore, Collin             FR Rose-Hulman            5.87m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.64m       
 14 Terng, Mark               JR Washington U                      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.59m  FOUL  5.61m       
 15 Lane, Cameron             JR Thomas More            4.88m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.18m  5.11m  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 581.00m  1978        Tony Allen                                
 SRC Records: # 581.00m  1978        Tony Allen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onejeme, Ezugo            SO Washington U          12.94m     12.56m   41-02.50  10   
      11.98m  12.56m  12.36m  12.01m       
  2 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SR Rose-Hulman           12.83m     12.52m   41-01.00   8   
      12.49m  FOUL  12.52m  12.14m       
  3 Franklin, Jordan          SO Washington U          11.91m     12.42m   40-09.00   6   
      12.40m  12.42m  12.21m  12.38m       
  4 Terng, Mark               JR Washington U          12.63m     12.28m   40-03.50   5   
      12.28m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL       
  5 Chinnam, Vijay            FR Washington U          12.51m     12.19m   40-00.00   4   
      FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  12.19m       
  6 MacCarthy, Jack           JR Washington U          12.19m     12.14m   39-10.00   3   
      FOUL  11.97m  12.14m  FOUL       
  7 Robles, Alexie            FR Bellarmine            12.41m     11.95m   39-02.50   2   
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Dailey II, Terrell        SO Thomas More           11.62m     11.64m   38-02.25   1   
      11.64m  11.32m  11.59m  PASS       
  9 Mccullough, Nathan        FR Transylvania          12.50m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  PASS       
 10 Shaffer, P.J.             SO Wabash                           11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.17m  11.44m  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More           12.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 656.75m  1983        John Singleton                            
 SRC Records: # 656.75m  1983        John Singleton                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Charles           JR Rose-Hulman           15.79m     15.87m   52-01.00  10   
      15.23m  15.23m  15.53m  15.87m  14.53m  15.36m
  2 Himes, Josh               SO Rose-Hulman           14.89m     14.53m   47-08.00   8   
      14.28m  13.44m  14.41m  14.53m  FOUL  14.15m
  3 Fiacable, Eric            FR Rose-Hulman           12.50m     13.58m   44-06.75   6   
      13.03m  13.28m  12.96m  13.15m  12.84m  13.58m
  4 Hutchison, Tom            FR Washington U          13.80m     13.52m   44-04.25   5   
      FOUL  12.48m  12.98m  13.52m  FOUL  13.43m
  5 Hoffman, Tyler            JR Bellarmine            13.63m     13.44m   44-01.25   4   
      13.44m  13.09m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  6 Walbring, David           FR Rose-Hulman           12.77m     12.98m   42-07.00   3   
      12.56m  12.57m  12.87m  12.33m  12.12m  12.98m
  7 Blaich, Thomas            SR Wabash                12.98m     12.89m   42-03.50   2   
      11.97m  12.26m  12.89m  12.82m  12.50m  12.64m
  8 Taylor, Roy               SR Wabash                13.72m     12.85m   42-02.00   1   
      12.79m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m
  9 Preston, Quinlin          FR Washington U          12.09m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.42m  12.32m  11.44m  12.26m  12.32m
 10 Darden, Rodderick         JR Thomas More           12.23m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.03m  11.98m  12.23m           
 11 Dickerson, Matt           SR Wabash                11.79m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.46m  12.16m  11.67m           
 12 Wewe, Ben                 JR Rose-Hulman           11.94m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.58m  11.48m           
 13 Benning, Russell          FR Wabash                12.69m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Adams, Nathan             SO Franklin              11.99m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.30m           
 15 Jamison, Reno             JR Wabash                11.55m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.05m  11.27m  11.26m           
 16 Daugherty, Josh           SR Thomas More            9.99m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.26m  10.67m  9.95m           
 17 McMahon, Robert           SO Mississippi           10.48m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.18m  9.79m           
 18 Paulino, Cruz             FR Wabash                 9.75m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.86m  10.26m  9.67m           
 19 Easterling, Bradley       SO Transylvania          10.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.64m  9.45m  10.02m           
 20 Metz, Jerod               SR Transylvania          10.00m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.16m  9.63m  FOUL           
 21 Bulger, Trace             FR Wabash                 9.90m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL           
 22 Hanna, Michael            FR Transylvania           8.65m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.97m  7.40m  8.50m           
 -- Mensah, Philip            FR Thomas More           11.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 662.25m  2013        Greg Larmore                              
 SRC Records: # 662.25m  2013        Greg Larmore                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Himes, Josh               SO Rose-Hulman           14.74m     16.30m   53-05.75  10   
      FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL
  2 Carroll, Joe              SR Rose-Hulman           14.46m     14.96m   49-01.00   8   
      14.35m  14.47m  14.33m  14.56m  14.96m  13.99m
  3 Fiacable, Eric            FR Rose-Hulman           13.06m     14.62m   47-11.75   6   
      13.16m  FOUL  14.30m  14.62m  14.57m  13.80m
  4 Tippmann, Bryan           SR Wabash                12.51m     13.61m   44-08.00   5   
      11.16m  1.25m  13.61m     12.71m  12.98m
  5 Keller, Nic               JR Rose-Hulman           14.31m     13.38m   43-10.75   4   
      FOUL  12.74m  12.81m  13.03m  12.60m  13.38m
  6 Wewe, Ben                 JR Rose-Hulman           13.09m     12.91m   42-04.25   3   
      12.57m  FOUL  12.13m  12.91m  12.58m  12.90m
  7 Walbring, David           FR Rose-Hulman           11.65m     12.53m   41-01.50   2   
      11.20m  12.14m  11.95m  11.74m  12.13m  12.53m
  8 Adams, Nathan             SO Franklin              11.93m     12.47m   40-11.00   1   
      12.47m  11.96m  12.25m  12.02m  11.91m  11.38m
  9 Jamison, Reno             JR Wabash                11.47m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  11.50m  10.74m  11.23m  FOUL  12.18m
 10 Redweik, Graham           SO Wabash                11.37m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.04m  11.18m  9.00m           
 11 Hutchison, Tom            FR Washington U          10.64m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  10.27m           
 12 Piper, Evan               FR Rose-Hulman           10.77m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.65m  10.06m           
 13 Preston, Quinlin          FR Washington U          10.73m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.67m  FOUL           
 14 Daugherty, Josh           SR Thomas More           11.44m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.51m           
 15 Metz, Jerod               SR Transylvania          10.92m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.38m           
 16 Easterling, Bradley       SO Transylvania          10.00m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      8.97m  9.24m  10.12m           
 -- Spaeth, Charles           JR Rose-Hulman           14.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              225        2) Bellarmine                120.50
    3) Mississippi College        116.50     4) Rose-Hulman                50   
    5) Thomas More                 36        6) Transylvania               30   
    7) Franklin                    25        8) Hanover                     4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                194        2) Washington U.             149   
    3) Wabash                      94        4) Mississippi College        69   
    5) Bellarmine                  35        6) Hanover                    26   
    7) Transylvania                23        8) Thomas More                20   
    9) Franklin                     1