Licensed to Kardatzke Wellness Cntr/Macholtz Stdm - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 11:04 PM
              Anderson University Indoor Invitational - 2/6/2016               
                         Hosted by Anderson University                         
                 Kardatzke Wellness Center, Anderson, Indiana                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
      School: S 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennington, Jordan        FR Manchester            12.32m     13.24m   10   
      12.26m  13.24m  12.31m  12.10m      
  2 Sellers, Cole             SO Manchester            13.43m     13.18m    8   
      12.27m  12.71m     13.18m      
  3 LeClere, Austin           SO Manchester            13.53m     12.79m    6   
      12.56m  12.79m     12.44m      
  4 Baxter, Sebastian         SO Anderson (In          13.10m     12.44m    4   
      12.31m  12.44m            
  5 Strzelecki, Andrew        SO Albion                12.23m     12.43m    2   
      12.43m        11.97m      
  6 Foster, Drew              SO Manchester            12.37m     11.75m    1   
      ND        11.75m      
  7 Butsch, Mike                 Unattached            11.21m    X11.73m  
      11.23m  11.17m  11.17m  11.73m      
  8 Mensah, Philip            FR Thomas More           11.41m     11.62m  
      11.62m  10.85m  11.60m         
  9 Wilhite, Jay              FR Anderson (In           8.74m     11.11m  
      10.79m  10.76m  10.82m  11.11m      
 10 Daugherty, Josh           SR Thomas More           10.67m     10.86m  
      10.86m        10.82m      
 11 Cupp, Eric                SR Manchester            10.43m     10.69m  
      9.32m  10.69m  10.47m         
 12 Easterling, Bradley       SO Transylvania          10.02m     10.42m  
      10.42m     8.83m  9.18m      
 13 Ramsey, Ryan              FR Anderson (In           9.79m     10.15m  
      10.03m  10.15m            
 14 Kluesner, Sam             SO Manchester            10.92m     10.00m  
         10.00m     9.80m       
 15 Weaver, Austin            SO Goshen                 9.58m      9.96m  
      9.14m  9.09m  9.65m  9.96m      
 16 Hanna, Michael            FR Transylvania           8.65m      9.39m  
      8.24m  8.18m  7.42m  9.39m      
 17 Metz, Jerod               SR Transylvania          10.00m      9.29m  
      9.29m  8.99m  8.85m         
 18 Gastineau, Simmeon        FR Manchester             8.76m      8.97m  
         8.20m  8.87m  8.97m      
 19 Lange, Aaron              FR Berea                  9.23m      8.64m  
      8.33m  8.64m  8.62m  8.52m      
 20 Hauschner, Robin          FR Berea                  7.41m      8.30m  
      8.30m        7.63m      
 -- Burns, Adam               SO Manchester            11.33m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 18.45m  2/9/2008    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      School: S 13.36m  2/14/2004   LaTonya Fryerson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Taylor           JR Transylvania          11.66m     12.04m   10   
      11.32m  11.92m  11.85m  12.04m       
  2 Headley, Samantha         SR Thomas More           11.22m     11.28m    8   
      11.28m  10.48m  10.78m         
  3 Green, Melissa            SR Anderson (In          10.41m     11.19m    6   
      11.19m  11.10m     10.37m      
  4 Cauhorn, Jacey            SO Manchester            10.20m     10.83m    4   
      10.44m  10.40m  10.83m         
  5 Breuckman, Kara           SO Manchester            10.66m     10.66m    2   
      9.89m  10.66m  10.03m  10.41m      
  6 White, Whitney            SO Manchester            11.00m    J10.66m    1   
      10.39m  10.21m  10.66m  10.26m      
  7 Aator, Barinem            JR Manchester            10.74m     10.10m  
      9.38m  10.10m  9.76m         
  8 Luney, leAnna             SR Berea                 11.27m      9.91m  
      8.78m  9.83m     9.91m      
  9 Trigg, Courtney           FR Anderson (In           9.88m      9.79m  
      8.96m  9.45m  9.79m  9.71m      
 10 Byers, Daisy              FR Manchester             9.52m      9.29m  
            9.29m  8.83m      
 11 Simpson, Kaylee           FR Indiana East           8.52m      8.93m  
      8.93m     8.08m  8.00m      
 12 Curry, Angel              SO Thomas More            7.64m      8.80m  
      7.45m  7.39m  8.80m  8.37m      
 13 Richardson, Blue          FR Berea                  9.15m      8.56m  
      8.27m        8.56m      
 14 Bradford, Ashlee          SR Albion                 8.75m      8.27m  
      8.08m  7.70m  8.27m  8.09m      
 15 Voglewede, Abby           SO Albion                 8.39m      8.13m  
      7.75m  8.13m  7.98m  8.08m      
 16 Watson, Gwen              FR Transylvania           7.72m      7.86m  
      7.86m  7.35m  7.76m  ND      
 17 Fox, Alania               SR Berea                  9.00m      7.67m  
      7.32m  7.67m  7.61m  7.47m      
 18 Caouette, Taylor          SO Goshen                 7.72m      7.53m  
      6.92m  6.76m  7.53m  7.45m      
 19 Wolfer, Lauren            SR Thomas More                       7.23m  
      7.23m  7.07m  7.02m  6.39m       
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.38m  2/28/2004   E.Abbey, A.Yandell, B. Chambers, Huntington,
      School: S 4.95m  2007        Michelle Roth, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagge-Echols, Julia      SO Thomas More            4.75m      4.91m   10   
      4.70m  4.91m  4.85m  4.86m      
  2 King, Courtney            SO Anderson (In           5.05m      4.87m    8   
      4.69m  4.87m  4.83m  4.70m      
  3 Thomas, Nia               FR Albion                 5.09m      4.83m    6   
         4.83m  4.70m  4.83m       
  4 Boles, Mackenzie          SO Indiana East           4.58m      4.75m    4   
               4.75m      
  5 Hollinger, Alisha         FR Indiana East           4.31m      4.53m    2   
      4.53m     4.26m  4.39m      
  6 Keller, Paige             SO Manchester             4.40m      4.42m    1   
      3.99m     4.08m  4.42m      
  7 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More            4.31m      4.41m  
      4.16m  4.29m  4.41m  4.24m      
  8 Jenks, Olivia             SO Manchester             4.41m      4.38m  
         4.32m  4.38m  4.31m      
  9 O'Leary, Sydney           FR Albion                 4.70m      4.36m  
      4.31m  4.25m  4.36m  4.35m      
 10 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More            3.85m      4.19m  
      4.08m  4.19m     3.99m      
 11 Byers, Daisy              FR Manchester             4.22m      4.16m  
      3.65m     4.14m  4.16m      
 12 Beck, Dasia               FR Manchester             4.48m      4.04m  
      4.04m        3.91m      
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.11m  2/28/2004   Jon Cook, Goshen College                    
      School: S 7.15m  1990        Brad Lamb, Anderson University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooley, Garrett           JR Anderson (In           6.88m      6.71m   10   
         6.62m  6.71m  6.66m       
  2 White, Jacob              FR Anderson (In           6.16m      6.20m    8   
      6.11m     6.08m  6.20m      
  3 Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More            6.26m      6.14m    6   
      5.59m  5.91m  5.75m  6.14m      
  4 bell, dave                FR Berea                  6.15m      6.12m    4   
      6.11m  5.91m  6.12m  5.62m      
  5 Winkler, Logan            FR Thomas More            5.81m      6.09m    2   
            5.95m  6.09m      
  6 Sullen, Josh              SO Indiana East                      5.79m    1   
      5.77m  5.76m  5.79m  5.67m      
  7 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        JR Manchester             5.56m      5.75m  
         5.75m  5.68m  5.28m      
  8 Davis, Cole               FR Albion                            5.62m  
      5.48m  5.60m  5.62m  5.47m      
  9 Conway, Jamar             FR Anderson (In           5.75m      5.56m  
      5.24m     5.56m  5.16m      
 10 Mccullough, Nathan        FR Transylvania           5.65m      5.48m  
      5.10m  5.48m  4.87m  5.36m       
 11 Jackson, Jarron           SR Manchester             5.63m      5.42m  
      5.42m  5.24m     5.34m      
 12 Chan, Matt                SR Albion                 5.53m      5.12m  
      4.66m        5.12m      
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.08m  3/1/2008    David Bell, Vincennes                       
      School: S 2.09m  1981        Tim Fox, Anderson University                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooley, Garrett           JR Anderson (In                      1.93m   10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Winkler, Logan            FR Thomas More            1.77m     J1.93m    8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Annorat, Richard          FR Albion                 1.92m      1.88m    6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Osborne, Zachary          JR Albion                 1.92m      1.83m    4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        JR Manchester             1.83m      1.78m    2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Reynolds, Seth            FR Indiana East           1.83m      1.73m    1   
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More            1.70m         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.69m  2/25/2012   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
      School: S 1.71m  1994        Jenny Fields, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spivey, Trisha            FR Indiana East           1.53m      1.63m   10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Boles, Mackenzie          SO Indiana East           1.48m      1.58m    8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Simone             JR Berea                  1.68m     J1.58m    6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Henderson, Sam            SO Manchester             1.40m      1.53m    4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kann, Autumn              FR Indiana East           1.48m     J1.53m    2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Morrison, Angela          JR Albion                 1.54m     J1.53m    1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Beck, Mara                FR Goshen                 1.37m      1.43m  
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  8 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More            1.43m     J1.43m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Crouse, Brandy            SR Manchester                           NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Hefta, Emily              SO Anderson (In           1.43m         NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.92m  2/28/2003   Andrew Schipper, Rose-Hulman Inst. of T.    
      School: S 4.57m  1990        Doug Witte, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butsch, Jacob             FR Anderson (In           3.90m      3.65m   10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Sanders, Alex             FR Manchester                        3.35m    7   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dunahee, Justin           SO Indiana East           3.37m      3.35m    7   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oh, Abraham               SO Earlham                3.15m     J3.35m    4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Bustos, Josh              SO Goshen                               NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3.69m  2/6/2016    Sarah Hayhurst, Centre                      
      School: S 3.20m  2007        Megan Giles, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Sarah           SO Centre                 3.50m     X3.69mF 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 3.69 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Keller, Paige             SO Manchester             3.35m      3.05m   10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Maicey          JR Albion                 3.05m      2.90m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Annalee           SO Earlham                2.63m      2.75m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Shelby             FR Transylvania           2.77m      2.60m    4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Stegman, Marissa          JR Albion                 2.64m         NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.25m  2/10/2007   Tamelca Lewis, Ball State                  
      School: S 10.71m  2009        Michelle Roth, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swinton, Rhiki            SR Albion                10.18m     10.04m   10   
      10.01m  10.00m  10.04m  9.79m       
  2 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More            9.87m     10.01m    8   
      9.87m  10.01m     9.72m      
  3 Sawicki, Camille          SR Albion                10.03m      9.96m    6   
      9.96m  9.88m  9.90m  9.51m      
  4 Flagge-Echols, Julia      SO Thomas More           10.05m      9.85m    4   
      9.71m     9.81m  9.85m      
  5 Brown, Simone             JR Berea                  9.93m      9.80m    2   
      9.49m  9.80m            
  6 Jenks, Olivia             SO Manchester             9.48m      9.16m    1   
      9.06m  9.16m  8.63m  9.15m      
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.39m  2/23/2008   Chrys Jones, Centre                        
      School: S 14.43m  1986        Bevin Smith, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annorat, Richard          FR Albion                12.40m     12.94m   10   
      11.81m  12.26m  12.51m  12.94m      
  2 Jean Claude, Jephte       FR Albion                12.23m     12.74m    8   
      12.34m  12.44m  12.74m  12.26m      
  3 Cooper, Marcaus           SO Earlham               12.59m     12.62m    6   
         12.10m  12.62m  12.12m      
  4 Mccullough, Nathan        FR Transylvania          12.50m     12.38m    4   
         12.38m     12.26m      
  5 Lewis, Wesley             JR Thomas More           12.07m     12.01m    2   
      11.01m  12.01m     11.89m      
  6 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        JR Manchester            11.75m     11.87m    1   
      11.87m  11.39m     11.84m      
  7 Davis, Cole               FR Albion                11.88m     11.61m  
      11.29m  11.52m  11.61m  11.48m      
  8 Knight, LeAundre'         FR Earlham               11.78m     11.59m  
      11.59m        11.29m      
  9 Jackson, Jarron           SR Manchester            12.02m     11.18m  
            11.18m         
 10 Robinson, Ray             FR Albion                11.56m     11.12m  
            11.12m  11.04m      
 11 Chan, Matt                SR Albion                10.65m     10.66m  
         10.63m  10.66m  9.31m      
 -- Winkler, Logan            FR Thomas More           12.63m         ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.48m  2/26/2011   Timothy Morse, Unattached                  
      School: S 19.48m  2006        Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butsch, Mike                 Unattached            12.90m    X13.81m  
      12.57m  13.48m  12.96m  13.81m       
  2 Foster, Drew              SO Manchester            13.29m     13.09m   10   
      13.09m  12.68m  12.88m  12.87m      
  3 Sellers, Cole             SO Manchester            13.91m     12.69m    8   
      12.20m  12.69m            
  4 Baxter, Sebastian         SO Anderson (In          11.76m     12.68m    6   
      11.96m  12.19m  12.68m         
  5 Strzelecki, Andrew        SO Albion                12.36m     12.50m    4   
      12.50m     12.20m  12.26m      
  6 Cupp, Eric                SR Manchester            10.89m     12.15m    2   
      10.41m     12.15m         
  7 Burns, Adam               SO Manchester            11.83m     11.65m    1   
      11.65m     11.38m  11.15m      
  8 Ramsey, Ryan              FR Anderson (In           9.82m     11.18m  
      11.18m        9.69m      
  9 Metz, Jerod               SR Transylvania          10.92m     11.16m  
      11.16m     9.90m  10.88m      
 10 Lange, Aaron              FR Berea                            10.98m  
      10.98m        10.56m      
 11 Pennington, Jordan        FR Manchester            10.68m     10.76m  
      10.76m     9.77m  9.08m      
 12 Gastineau, Simmeon        FR Manchester            11.75m      9.99m  
      9.99m  8.27m     9.06m      
 13 Easterling, Bradley       SO Transylvania          10.12m      9.30m  
      9.22m  9.30m  8.25m  8.85m      
 14 Kluesner, Sam             SO Manchester             8.23m      8.65m  
         8.65m            
 15 Hauschner, Robin          FR Berea                             8.27m  
      8.27m    x            
 -- Daugherty, Josh           SR Thomas More           11.44m         ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.30m  2/21/2009   Erin Gilreath, New York Athleti            
      School: S 15.23m  2/6/2016    Betsy Lamb, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aator, Barinem            JR Manchester            17.08m     16.70mS  10   
      16.61m        16.70m       
  2 Lamb, Betsy               SR Anderson (In          13.95m     15.23mS   8   
      14.42m  14.97m  15.23m  15.07m      
  3 Headley, Samantha         SR Thomas More           14.31m     14.63m    6   
      13.80m  14.62m  14.63m  13.62m      
  4 Green, Melissa            SR Anderson (In          13.20m     14.02m    4   
      13.84m  13.35m  13.75m  14.02m      
  5 White, Whitney            SO Manchester            11.68m     12.60m    2   
      12.60m     11.01m         
  6 Wright, Alyssa            SR Albion                13.53m     12.54m    1   
      11.97m  12.54m  12.39m  12.54m      
  7 Breuckman, Kara           SO Manchester            13.94m     12.50m  
      12.50m  11.95m  12.39m  10.82m      
  8 Roberts, Cassie           SO Manchester            11.26m     12.32m  
      11.80m     12.32m         
  9 Trigg, Courtney           FR Anderson (In          11.29m     12.20m  
      10.70m  11.75m  11.23m  12.20m      
 10 Sanders, Taylor           JR Transylvania          11.98m     11.81m  
         11.81m            
 11 Cauhorn, Jacey            SO Manchester            12.12m     11.58m  
            11.58m         
 12 Burkhart, Ryley           FR Anderson (In           9.64m     10.57m  
         10.29m  9.58m  10.57m      
 13 Gumbleton, Lynette        FR Albion                            8.98m  
         8.98m  8.40m         
 14 Atkinson, Jordan          FR Anderson (In          11.65m      8.73m  
      8.73m               
 15 Simpson, Kaylee           FR Indiana East           7.07m      7.77m  
         7.77m     7.70m      
 16 Wolfer, Lauren            SR Thomas More                       7.73m  
      7.67m  7.35m  7.73m          
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:46.63  2/26/2005   , Tiffin College                          
                         A. Bader, F. Dorsey, J. Duncan, N. Hutchens       
      School: S 1:47.63  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         A Nagy, A Duncan, K Evans, C Beckett              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              1:53.08    1:50.50   2  10   
     1) Gardner, Deborah SR             2) King, Courtney SO              
     3) Takacs, Addy JR                 4) Truitt, Rachael JR             
  2 Albion  'A'                                       1:49.26    1:50.77   2   8   
     1) Kinney, Emilee FR               2) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra FR       
     3) Thomas, Nia FR                  4) Morrison, Angela JR            
  3 Berea  'A'                                        1:53.87    1:53.22   2   6   
     1) Callow, Layne SR                2) Hughes, Jenna FR               
     3) McFadden, Cassandra SO          4) Dixon, Rebecca FR              
  4 Manchester  'B'                                   1:55.10   x1:55.99   1 
     1) Keller, Paige SO                2) Henderson, Sam SO              
     3) Whitaker, Brandy SO             4) Erdman, Jenny SO               
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:50.50    1:56.24   2   4   
     1) Auxier, Shelby SR               2) Hemmer, Savannah SO            
     3) Kee, Oliva FR                   4) Marek, Erin SR                 
  6 Transylvania  'B'                                 1:57.00   x2:03.78   1 
     1) Kerber, Cora JR                 2) Phelps, Jenna FR               
     3) Herron, Bethany SO              4) Jhumnani, Chetali FR           
  7 Berea  'B'                                                  x2:08.00   1 
     1) Brooksbank, Courtney FR         2) Flege, Courtney FR             
     3) Pierce, Annah JR                4) Tingle, Kearstin FR            
  8 Goshen  'A'                                                  2:11.00   2   2   
     1) Beck, Mara FR                   2) Keedy, Rachel FR               
     3) Watkins, Melia JR               4) Graber, Natalie SR             
 -- Manchester  'A'                                   1:55.00        DNF   2 
     1) Jondle, Annie FR                2) Beck, Dasia FR                 
     3) Bollet, Jade FR                 4) Jenks, Olivia SO               
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:29.45  2/24/2007   , Monmouth College (IL)                   
      School: S 1:30.43  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         D Kimmel, M Price, R Baker, K Benson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albion  'A'                                       1:32.14    1:32.87   2  10   
     1) Meredith, Justin SR             2) Boyd, Markeese FR              
     3) Bertoia, Nicholas SR            4) Bratt, Chris FR                
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              1:36.00    1:34.83   2   8   
     1) Mallory, Derek JR               2) McKain, Michael FR             
     3) Thomas, Joshua FR               4) Moyer, Nick SR                 
  3 Berea  'A'                                        1:34.03    1:35.69   2   5   
     1) Domenech, Issac FR              2) Saintilnord, Wesley FR         
     3) Effoe, Aaron FR                 4) Mbwambo, Wynnjones SR          
  3 Indiana East  'A'                                            1:35.69   1   5   
     1) Dunahee, Justin SO              2) Flood, Matt JR                 
     3) Burelison, Mitch FR             4) Swanson, Clint JR              
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:37.02   2   2   
     1) Green, Cole JR                  2) Erpenbeck, Jake FR             
     3) Jackson, Malik FR               4) Johnston, Nicolas FR           
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:37.04    1:38.06   2   1   
     1) Howard, Kris JR                 2) Gazaway, Devin SO              
     3) Dailey II, Terrell SO           4) Keels, Darryl SO               
  7 Manchester  'A'                                              1:38.75   2 
     1) Hollis, Harrison SO             2) Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR          
     3) Crosby, Jordan SR               4) Coughlin, Austin FR            
  8 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                              1:40.00   x1:41.90   1 
     1) Carter, Marcus SO               2) Wine, Mason FR                 
     3) Alexander, Tony FR              4) Horton, Braxton FR             
 -- Berea  'B'                                                        DQ   1 
     1) Cherif, Boubacar SR             2) Wilde, Jeremy JR               
     3) Cuartas, Kevin FR               4) Detore, Nicholas FR            
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:57.59  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          E Smit, H Koning, L Bergstrom                     
      School: S 13:09.70  2/7/2015    Anderson University                      
                          M Sinclair, R Truitt, J Fell, H Quinlan           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                             13:30.00   13:59.96   10   
     1) Andrews, Whitney FR             2) Ratzlaff, Sierra FR            
     3) King, Ashley SO                 4) Repp, Sarah FR                 
  2 Earlham  'A'                                                15:04.57    8   
     1) Kaplan, Mia SO                  2) Hepburn, Mackenzie SR          
     3) Johnson, Leah FR                4) Trezona, Victoria FR           
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:10.21  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          N DeHaan, J Cok, A Wrobel, J Christiansen         
      School: S 10:09.59  1990        Anderson University                      
                          P Pritchett, B Lamb, T Friedersdorf, F Runion     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                             11:15.00   11:07.59   10   
     1) Gehman, Jake JR                 2) Washington, Elijah FR          
     3) Lawrence, Matthew FR            4) Bruner, Calen SO               
  2 Thomas More  'A'                                 11:12.07   11:33.66    8   
     1) Loos, Christopher FR            2) Bramer, Alex JR                
     3) West, Brandon SO                4) Campbell, Michael FR           
  3 Manchester  'A'                                             11:44.87    6   
     1) Blackmer, Brandon SO            2) Haskins, Nic JR                
     3) Kimble, Austin FR               4) Gudeman, Alex JR               
  4 Earlham  'A'                                                12:35.65    4   
     1) Harris, Jacob SO                2) Salekin, Sirajus SO            
     3) Barber, Duncan SR               4) Hill, Thomas FR                
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.87  2/22/2014   Micah Wilson, Defiance                      
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            8.40       8.05Q  2 
  2 Gardner, Deborah          SR Anderson (In            8.18       8.16Q  3 
  3 Beck, Dasia               FR Manchester              8.17       8.30Q  4 
  4 Kinney, Emilee            FR Albion                  8.33       8.43Q  1 
  5 McFadden, Cassandra       SO Berea                   8.28       8.30q  2 
  6 Harbin, Jacquelyn         FR Albion                  8.55       8.42q  2 
  7 Sadiq, Aishat             FR Earlham                 8.29       8.47q  1 
  7 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania            8.41       8.47q  3 
  9 Jenks, Olivia             SO Manchester              8.47       8.51   4 
 10 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania            8.54       8.56   3 
 11 Hester, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More                        8.58   1 
 12 Farwick, Cristi           JR Thomas More             8.65       8.59   1 
 13 Hlebiczki, Katrina        JR Thomas More                        8.63   4 
 14 Watkins, Melia            JR Goshen                  8.42       8.64   4 
 15 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More             8.85       8.80   3 
 16 Butler, Gloria            FR Anderson (In            8.72       8.87   1 
 17 Sawicki, Camille          SR Albion                  8.84       8.88   2 
 18 Swinton, Rhiki            SR Albion                  8.90       8.98   4 
 19 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More             9.24       9.03   1 
 20 Warren, Ramsey            FR Thomas More             9.04       9.04   3 
 21 Tetidrick, Casey          FR Berea                   9.05       9.06   2 
 22 Franke, Ally              FR Thomas More                        9.17   2 
 23 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania            9.03       9.25   4 
 24 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania            9.28       9.31   2 
 25 Todd, Renesha             SO Berea                   9.33       9.37   3 
 26 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania            9.26       9.51   1 
 27 Brooksbank, Courtney      FR Berea                              9.54   4 
 28 Flege, Courtney           FR Berea                              9.72   3 
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania            6.98       7.02Q  5 
  2 Cooley, Garrett           JR Anderson (In            7.01       7.14Q  4 
  3 Hollis, Harrison          SO Manchester              7.21       7.23Q  1 
  4 Meredith, Justin          SR Albion                  7.09       7.28Q  3 
  5 Stevens, Christian        SR Goshen                             7.30Q  2 
  6 Davis, Malik              SO Anderson (In            7.15       7.30q  1 
  7 Erpenbeck, Jake           FR Transylvania                       7.33q  3 
  8 White, Jacob              FR Anderson (In            7.37       7.39q  2 
  9 Dailey II, Terrell        SO Thomas More             7.37       7.49   3 
  9 Jackson, Jarron           SR Manchester              7.40       7.49   5 
 11 Mbwambo, Wynnjones        SR Berea                   7.40       7.52   5 
 11 Pitts, Hjavier            FR Thomas More                        7.52   1 
 13 Powell, Tyler                Unattached              7.38      X7.53   4 
 14 Johnson, Austin              Unattached              7.43      X7.54   3 
 14 Howard, Kris              JR Thomas More             7.52       7.54   2 
 16 Williams, Nick            SO Anderson (In            7.45       7.55   1 
 16 Carter, Marcus            SO Anderson (In            7.64       7.55   5 
 18 Domenech, Issac           FR Berea                   7.45       7.58   2 
 19 Effoe, Aaron              FR Berea                   7.45       7.59   1 
 20 Thomas, Joshua            FR Anderson (In            7.58       7.61   3 
 21 Horton, Braxton           FR Anderson (In            7.86       7.66   2 
 21 Keels, Darryl             SO Thomas More                        7.66   4 
 23 Cooper, Marcaus           SO Earlham                 7.63       7.69   4 
 24 Robinson, Ray             FR Albion                  7.65       7.72   4 
 25 Conway, Jamar             FR Anderson (In            7.91       7.81   5 
 26 Wine, Mason               FR Anderson (In            7.66       7.83   3 
 27 Alexander, Tony           FR Anderson (In            7.76       7.84   1 
 28 Nunez, Armando            JR Goshen                             7.88   1 
 29 Knight, LeAundre'         FR Earlham                            7.89   3 
 30 Munyon, Kevin             FR Thomas More             7.72       7.90   2 
 31 Lawson, Chris             SO Thomas More             7.86       7.97   1 
 32 Berry, Derrick            FR Thomas More                        8.15   2 
 33 Pugh, Matthew             JR Anderson (In            8.13       8.28   5 
 33 Detore, Nicholas          FR Berea                   7.89       8.28   4 
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.10  2/25/2012   Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
      School: S  8.08  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Derek            JR Anderson (In            8.56       8.68Q  1 
  2 Reynolds, Seth            FR Indiana East            8.53       8.80Q  2 
  3 Bratt, Chris              FR Albion                  9.08       9.00q  2 
  4 Annorat, Richard          FR Albion                  8.84       9.10q  1 
  5 Hans, Zach                SO Thomas More             8.93       9.16q  2 
  6 Gazaway, Devin            SO Thomas More             9.21       9.17q  2 
  7 Jean Claude, Jephte       FR Albion                  9.13       9.20q  1 
  8 Crosby, Jordan            SR Manchester              9.16       9.32q  1 
  9 McCord, Mitchell          SO Albion                  9.65       9.59   1 
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            9.35       9.52Q  2 
  2 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania            9.48       9.88Q  1 
  3 Peterson, Maicey          JR Albion                  9.88       9.84q  2 
  4 Morrison, Angela          JR Albion                 10.06       9.87q  2 
  5 Takacs, Addy              JR Anderson (In           10.54      10.21q  1 
  6 Hollinger, Alisha         FR Indiana East            9.74      10.37q  1 
  7 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More            10.71      10.99q  1 
  8 Gonzales, Angela          SO Manchester             11.80      11.04q  1 
  9 Whitehill, Rachel         FR Thomas More            11.50      11.63   2 
 10 Tingle, Kearstin          FR Berea                  11.81      11.79   2 
 11 Pierce, Annah             JR Berea                  11.52      13.21   1 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17:16.66  2/25/2006   Robyn Burns, Franklin College            
      School: S 17:21.24  2/28/2003   Lisa Nicholson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinclair, Margo           SR Anderson (In        18:56.42   18:37.05   10   
  2 Sabino, Gabriella         JR Berea               19:59.00   19:42.89    8   
  3 Harrison, Rachel          FR Anderson (In                   21:35.43    6   
  4 Medaris, Kayla            SO Anderson (In        21:17.40   22:07.33    4   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:39.19  3/1/2008    Jed Christiansen, Calvin                 
      School: S 14:55.17  2/28/2004   Jason Parks, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rector, Joe               SO Hanover             15:29.89   15:36.87   10   
  2 Klingler, Mitch              Unattached          15:02.12  X15:43.76  
  3 Franke, Ben               SR Hanover             16:00.61   15:56.62    8   
  4 Sweet, Jacob              SR Manchester          16:33.19   15:58.92    6   
  5 Bresnahan, Connor         JR Manchester          16:15.71   15:58.93    4   
  6 Hedrick, Jacob            FR Hanover             16:00.61   16:04.49    2   
  7 Claycomb, RJ              SO Anderson (In        16:45.00   16:10.89    1   
  8 Worl, Riley               JR Manchester          16:29.15   16:13.31  
  9 Swaton, Kurt              FR Albion              16:15.90   16:20.86  
 10 Brockett, Beau            FR Albion              16:25.33   16:21.00  
 11 Gonzalez, Luis            FR Berea               17:15.00   16:35.95  
 12 Penk, Gabriel             JR Earlham                        16:43.67  
 13 Wonderlin, Isaac          JR Anderson (In        16:30.00   16:48.43  
 14 Rieth, Evan               FR Albion              16:40.33   17:28.06  
 15 Arnold, Jerrod            SR Berea               17:35.00   18:19.37  
 16 Appleby, Kaleb            FR Indiana East        19:35.37   19:30.24  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5:02.95  2/21/2009   Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
      School: S 4:59.72  2006        Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jessica             JR Albion               5:05.11    5:18.24   2  10   
  2 Harber, Tiffany           JR Manchester           5:31.39    5:30.91   2   8   
  3 Hepburn, Mackenzie        SR Earlham              5:41.76    5:33.44   2   6   
  4 Qureshi, Samina           FR Manchester           5:44.85    5:40.62   2   4   
  5 Snyder, Allison           SO Albion               5:34.20    5:43.41   2   2   
  6 Fell, Jori                JR Anderson (In         5:38.57    5:44.62   2   1   
  7 Repp, Sarah               FR Anderson (In         5:48.00    5:47.68   2 
  8 Ritchey Moore, Ruth       JR Manchester           5:54.85    5:51.15   2 
  9 Harrell, Shelby           SO Manchester           5:57.37    5:54.02   1 
 10 Graber, Natalie           SR Goshen                          5:59.97   1 
 11 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Albion               5:50.12    6:01.47   2 
 12 Cook, Kendra              FR Albion               5:45.99    6:04.81   2 
 13 Graves, Megan             JR Goshen                          6:09.78   1 
 14 Denison, Maddy            FR Albion               6:10.23    6:12.35   1 
 15 Huesleman, Teresa         SR Indiana East         6:34.77    6:21.36   1 
 16 Arney, Sarah              JR Manchester           6:19.90    6:25.47   1 
 17 Day, Haley                FR Indiana East         6:18.04    6:33.63   1 
 18 Kann, Alexandra           SO Indiana East                    6:35.69   1 
 19 Kyker, Sydney             JR Berea                           6:41.67   1 
 20 Hostetler, Lindsay        SR Manchester           7:01.92    6:52.71   1 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:15.52  2/25/2006   Michael Sawicki, Otterbein College        
      School: S 4:11.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clinton, Mitch            SR Albion               4:26.12    4:29.15   2  10   
  2 Kemei, Emmanuell          SO Berea                4:19.00    4:30.26   2   8   
  3 Klingler, Mitch              Unattached           4:18.24   X4:30.72   2 
  4 Haadsma, Jon              FR Albion               4:34.63    4:36.22   2   6   
  5 Watson, Ryan              SR Albion               4:34.11    4:37.82   2   4   
  6 Bruner, Calen             SO Anderson (In         4:36.00    4:38.56   2   2   
  7 Gudeman, Alex             JR Manchester           4:35.99    4:39.93   2   1   
  8 Carson, Tanner            FR Berea                4:36.00    4:40.76   2 
  9 Monti, Casey              JR Berea                4:40.00    4:42.77   2 
 10 Young, Kyle               FR Berea                4:40.00    4:44.99   2 
 11 Dermody, Alex             SO Albion               4:36.33    4:45.41   2 
 12 Braun, Kyle               SR Albion               4:39.23    4:46.26   2 
 13 Brooks, Zane              FR Albion               4:38.96    4:51.34   2 
 14 Brooks, Blake             FR Indiana East         4:59.56    4:52.76   1 
 15 Yoder, Trevor             FR Goshen                          4:56.05   1 
 16 Sprague, Kyle             JR Transylvania         4:54.00    4:56.34   1 
 17 Smith, Ronald             FR Thomas More          5:00.00    4:58.62   1 
 18 Dudley, Cole              FR Indiana East         4:42.76    5:02.40   1 
 19 Mudrak, Brian             FR Transylvania         5:10.00    5:07.15   1 
 20 Pusateri, Joshua          FR Thomas More          5:12.92    5:08.72   1 
 21 Steiner, Alex             FR Goshen                          5:10.39   1 
 22 Buelterman, Andrew        FR Thomas More          5:45.00    5:10.51   1 
 23 Vanderkooi, Zack          SO Albion               4:55.12    5:12.28   1 
 24 Ortiz, Jose               FR Goshen                          5:16.07   1 
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            9.52       9.46   10   
  2 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania            9.88       9.68    8   
  3 Peterson, Maicey          JR Albion                  9.84       9.69    6   
  4 Morrison, Angela          JR Albion                  9.87      10.01    4   
  5 Takacs, Addy              JR Anderson (In           10.21      10.41    2   
  6 Hollinger, Alisha         FR Indiana East           10.37      10.61    1   
  7 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More            10.99      10.67  
  8 Gonzales, Angela          SO Manchester             11.04      11.01  
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.10  2/25/2012   Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
      School: S  8.08  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Derek            JR Anderson (In            8.68       8.49   10   
  2 Annorat, Richard          FR Albion                  9.10       8.64    8   
  3 Reynolds, Seth            FR Indiana East            8.80       8.66    6   
  4 Bratt, Chris              FR Albion                  9.00       8.82    4   
  5 Hans, Zach                SO Thomas More             9.16       8.93    2   
  6 Jean Claude, Jephte       FR Albion                  9.20       9.05    1   
  7 Crosby, Jordan            SR Manchester              9.32       9.20  
  8 Gazaway, Devin            SO Thomas More             9.17       9.24  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   59.52  2/2/2013    Debbie Knubley, Wheaton (Ill              
      School: S 1:01.66  2/23/2013   Rachel Grubbs, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Christina           SO Thomas More          1:00.00    1:00.63S  3  10   
  2 Callow, Ami                  Unattached           1:02.00   X1:03.17   3 
  3 Marek, Erin               SR Transylvania         1:01.50    1:03.48   3   8   
  4 Bollet, Jade              FR Manchester           1:08.50    1:04.57   2   5   
  4 Hlebiczki, Katrina        JR Thomas More          1:06.23    1:04.57   2   5   
  6 Truitt, Rachael           JR Anderson (In         1:05.10    1:04.78   3   2   
  7 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra     FR Albion               1:02.24    1:05.06   3   1   
  8 Dixon, Rebecca            FR Berea                1:04.30    1:05.62   3 
  9 Henderson, Sam            SO Manchester           1:09.31    1:06.98   2 
 10 Callow, Grace             SO Berea                1:08.98    1:07.74   2 
 11 Lobatos, Aurora           JR Albion               1:12.36    1:10.79   1 
 12 Winkler, Megan            SO Albion                          1:13.69   1 
 13 Crouse, Brandy            SR Manchester                      1:17.50   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 49.20  2/21/2009   Anthony Flournoy, UNAT-Indianapoli          
      School: S 49.91  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burelison, Mitch          FR Indiana East           52.10      53.71   4  10   
  2 Johnston, Nicolas         FR Transylvania           55.08      53.78   2   8   
  3 Bertoia, Nicholas         SR Albion                 54.12      53.81   3   6   
  4 Ziani, Radouane           FR Albion                 54.32      53.91   3   4   
  5 Moyer, Nick               SR Anderson (In           53.50      54.11   4   2   
  6 Johnson, Austin              Unattached             53.85     X54.16   4 
  7 bell, dave                FR Berea                  53.98      54.40   3   1   
  8 Kriege, Mitchell          SR Thomas More            54.14      54.45   3 
  9 McCollum, Brant           JR Albion                 54.65      54.64   2 
 10 Boyd, Markeese            FR Albion                 53.88      54.80   4 
 11 McKain, Michael           FR Anderson (In           53.00      54.95   4 
 12 Loos, Christopher         FR Thomas More            54.00      55.00   3 
 13 Kolanowski, Ben           JR Albion                 54.55      55.21   3 
 14 Bustos, Josh              SO Goshen                            56.60   1 
 15 Lawson, Chris             SO Thomas More            58.00      57.20   2 
 16 McCord, Mitchell          SO Albion                 55.00      57.27   2 
 17 Scheel, Charles           SR Manchester             55.47      57.96   2 
 18 Berry, Derrick            FR Thomas More                       58.20   1 
 19 Cuartas, Kevin            FR Berea                  56.79    1:02.73   2 
 20 Garagnani, Justin         FR Transylvania         1:00.00    1:03.25   1 
 21 Salekin, Sirajus          SO Earlham              1:07.59    1:04.88   1 
 22 Petti, Dante              FR Earlham                         1:05.53   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:01.64  2/24/2007   Petrana Petkova, Goshen College           
      School: S 3:05.46  2/14/2004   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Mia               SO Earlham                         3:46.62   10   
  2 Johnson, Leah             FR Earlham                         4:08.12    8   
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:30.71  2/25/2006   Adam Walters, Otterbein College           
      School: S 2:25.94  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Colin             JR Albion               2:42.54    2:44.05   10   
  2 West, Brandon             SO Thomas More                     2:45.69    8   
  3 Wittland, Andrew          FR Albion               2:45.23    2:50.00    6   
  4 Smith, Ronald             FR Thomas More                     2:57.91    4   
  5 Bramer, Alex              JR Thomas More                     3:16.23    2   
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.87  2/22/2014   Micah Wilson, Defiance                      
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania            8.05       7.96   10   
  2 Gardner, Deborah          SR Anderson (In            8.16       8.19    8   
  3 Beck, Dasia               FR Manchester              8.30       8.22    6   
  4 McFadden, Cassandra       SO Berea                   8.30       8.27    4   
  5 Sadiq, Aishat             FR Earlham                 8.47       8.36    2   
  6 Harbin, Jacquelyn         FR Albion                  8.42       8.39    1   
  7 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania            8.47       8.43  
  8 Kinney, Emilee            FR Albion                  8.43       8.47  
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania            7.02       6.97   10   
  2 Meredith, Justin          SR Albion                  7.28       7.06    8   
  3 Cooley, Garrett           JR Anderson (In            7.14       7.09    6   
  4 Hollis, Harrison          SO Manchester              7.23       7.15    4   
  5 Davis, Malik              SO Anderson (In            7.30       7.21    2   
  6 Stevens, Christian        SR Goshen                  7.30       7.30    1   
  7 Erpenbeck, Jake           FR Transylvania            7.33       7.32  
  8 White, Jacob              FR Anderson (In            7.39       7.42  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:14.45  2/28/2015   Anna Murdock, Franklin                    
      School: S 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callow, Layne             SR Berea                2:25.00    2:26.45   2  10   
  2 Hughes, Jenna             FR Berea                2:29.00    2:29.50   2   8   
  3 King, Ashley              SO Anderson (In         2:32.01    2:31.48   2   6   
  4 Ratzlaff, Sierra          FR Anderson (In         2:39.00    2:32.75   2   4   
  5 Kerber, Cora              JR Transylvania         2:29.00    2:34.60   2   2   
  6 Etherton, Kelsey          SO Thomas More          2:41.15    2:35.49   2   1   
  7 Kolb, Allie               FR Anderson (In         2:41.00    2:37.12   2 
  8 Rusche, Grace             FR Indiana East         2:47.00    2:44.28   1 
  9 McCarty, Tori             SR Thomas More          2:54.21    2:45.06   1 
 10 Haller, Gianna            FR Manchester           2:54.95    2:46.14   1 
 11 Carney, Gabriell          SO Manchester           2:51.31    2:47.56   1 
 12 Williams, Hunter          FR Albion               2:40.12    2:59.83   2 
 13 Triest, Tessa             FR Albion               2:45.21    3:00.49   1 
 14 Graham, Sydney            FR Albion               2:49.21    3:00.61   1 
 15 Mapes, Julie              SR Thomas More          3:08.71    3:04.43   1 
 16 Kyker, Sydney             JR Berea                           3:10.78   1 
 17 Kramer, Meghan            SO Berea                           3:14.50   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:50.87  2/26/2011   Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: S 1:50.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehman, Jake              JR Anderson (In         2:01.50    1:59.85   2  10   
  2 Carson, Tanner            FR Berea                2:05.00    2:00.68   2   8   
  3 Graber, Luke              JR Goshen                          2:01.76   1   6   
  4 Watson, Ryan              SR Albion               2:05.01    2:01.96   2   4   
  5 Butsch, Jacob             FR Anderson (In         2:06.00    2:04.99   2   2   
  6 Washington, Elijah        FR Anderson (In         2:06.00    2:05.32   2   1   
  7 Henderson, Sage           JR Indiana East         2:02.00    2:06.32   2 
  8 Flege, Corbin             FR Berea                2:07.00    2:06.70   1 
  9 Yoder, Trevor             FR Goshen                          2:07.50   1 
 10 Lawrence, Matthew         FR Anderson (In         2:06.00    2:07.75   2 
 11 Mills, Shane              FR Albion               2:05.23    2:08.22   2 
 12 Flege, Caleb              FR Berea                2:07.00    2:09.43   1 
 13 Badgley, Alec             FR Albion               2:05.66    2:09.52   2 
 14 Young, Kyle               FR Berea                2:08.00    2:09.73   1 
 15 Reister, Evan             JR Transylvania         2:09.00    2:11.99   1 
 16 Mudrak, Brian             FR Transylvania         2:09.00    2:14.39   1 
 17 Kimble, Austin            FR Manchester           2:29.38    2:19.68   1 
 18 Yearout, Brandon          FR Berea                2:25.00    2:21.33   1 
 19 Blackmer, Brandon         SO Manchester           2:23.47    2:22.11   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.79  2/10/2007   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
      School: S 25.90  2/26/2005   Amanda Nagy, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Deborah          SR Anderson (In           25.76      26.60   6  10   
  2 Cook, Christina           SO Thomas More            27.25      26.73   6   8   
  3 Fender, Jordin            JR Transylvania           28.00      27.11   5   6   
  4 Marek, Erin               SR Transylvania           27.72      27.59   6   4   
  5 King, Courtney            SO Anderson (In           27.95      27.96   5   2   
  6 Sadiq, Aishat             FR Earlham                28.42      28.15   5   1   
  7 Kinney, Emilee            FR Albion                 27.86      28.16   6 
  8 Callow, Ami                  Unattached             27.50     X28.17   6 
  9 Thomas, Nia               FR Albion                 28.07      28.23   5 
 10 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania           28.71      28.25   4 
 11 Hester, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More            29.11      28.33   4 
 12 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania           28.00      28.34   5 
 13 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania           28.15      28.46   5 
 14 Jondle, Annie             FR Manchester             28.78      28.67   4 
 15 McFadden, Cassandra       SO Berea                  27.70      29.03   6 
 16 Farwick, Cristi           JR Thomas More            29.15      29.13   4 
 17 Boles, Mackenzie          SO Indiana East           28.86      29.24   4 
 18 Butler, Gloria            FR Anderson (In                      29.63   1 
 19 O'Leary, Sydney           FR Albion                 29.12      29.71   4 
 20 Whitaker, Brandy          SO Manchester             30.58      30.02   3 
 21 Clements, Allyson         JR Thomas More            30.71      30.10   3 
 22 Barton, Megan             JR Thomas More            30.75      30.11   3 
 23 Beck, Mara                FR Goshen                            30.60   1 
 24 Gonzales, Angela          SO Manchester             31.13      30.66   2 
 25 Warren, Ramsey            FR Thomas More            31.47      30.70   2 
 26 Franke, Ally              FR Thomas More            30.00      30.94   3 
 27 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania           30.81      31.16   3 
 28 Todd, Renesha             SO Berea                  31.60      31.37   2 
 29 Tetidrick, Casey          FR Berea                             31.70   1 
 30 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania           32.29      31.72   2 
 31 Winkler, Megan            SO Albion                 31.67      32.28   2 
 32 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania           32.31      33.42   1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 22.32  3/1/2008    Jeff Lane, Vincennes                        
      School: S 22.31  2/7/2015    Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania           22.60      22.54   8  10   
  2 Meredith, Justin          SR Albion                 23.00      22.69   8   8   
  3 Mallory, Derek            JR Anderson (In           23.60      23.40   8   6   
  4 Swanson, Clint            JR Indiana East           22.66      23.61   8   4   
  5 Davis, Malik              SO Anderson (In           23.23      23.76   8   2   
  6 Dailey II, Terrell        SO Thomas More            23.85      23.82   7   1   
  7 Domenech, Issac           FR Berea                  24.14      23.90   6 
  8 Saintilnord, Wesley       FR Berea                  23.88      23.94   7 
  9 Dunahee, Justin           SO Indiana East           23.70      24.10   8 
 10 Coughlin, Austin          FR Manchester             23.97      24.11   7 
 11 Sullen, Josh              SO Indiana East                      24.20   2 
 12 Burelison, Mitch          FR Indiana East           24.00      24.36   7 
 13 Kriege, Mitchell          SR Thomas More            25.50      24.40   4 
 14 Erpenbeck, Jake           FR Transylvania                      24.45   1 
 15 Johnson, Austin              Unattached             24.35     X24.46   6 
 16 Howard, Kris              JR Thomas More            24.81      24.53   5 
 17 Powell, Tyler                Unattached             23.75     X24.60   7 
 18 Hans, Zach                SO Thomas More            25.00      24.68   5 
 19 Carter, Marcus            SO Anderson (In           25.11      24.70   4 
 20 Petersen, Robert          FR Albion                 24.75      24.71   5 
 21 Munyon, Kevin             FR Thomas More            25.72      24.88   3 
 22 Effoe, Aaron              FR Berea                  24.61      25.04   6 
 23 White, Jacob              FR Anderson (In           24.80      25.20   5 
 24 Thomas, Joshua            FR Anderson (In                      25.21   1 
 25 Gazaway, Devin            SO Thomas More            25.50      25.28   4 
 26 Horton, Braxton           FR Anderson (In           25.10      25.48   4 
 27 Crosby, Jordan            SR Manchester             25.68      25.56   3 
 27 Williams, Nick            SO Anderson (In           24.90      25.56   5 
 29 Pitts, Hjavier            FR Thomas More                       25.57   1 
 30 Wine, Mason               FR Anderson (In           25.56      25.76   4 
 31 Nunez, Armando            JR Goshen                            25.79   2 
 32 Lawson, Chris             SO Thomas More            25.70      25.96   3 
 33 Mbwambo, Wynnjones        SR Berea                  24.51      25.99   6 
 33 Flood, Matt               JR Indiana East           24.32      25.99   6 
 35 Conway, Jamar             FR Anderson (In           25.00      26.12   4 
 36 Berry, Derrick            FR Thomas More            26.91      26.22   2 
 37 Keels, Darryl             SO Thomas More                       26.47   1 
 38 Alexander, Tony           FR Anderson (In           26.71      26.74   3 
 39 Haskins, Nic              JR Manchester             26.45      27.22   3 
 40 Pugh, Matthew             JR Anderson (In           27.76      27.23   2 
 41 Cuartas, Kevin            FR Berea                             27.61   1 
 42 Petti, Dante              FR Earlham                           30.79   2 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:05.13  2/10/2007   Ali Bishel, Ball State                   
      School: S 10:24.53  2005        Gwen Kemple, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah            JR Manchester          10:26.86   10:24.10S  10   
  2 Sinclair, Margo           SR Anderson (In                   11:07.52    8   
  3 Gonterman, Erin           SO Berea               11:15.00   11:08.07    6   
  4 Button, Morgan            JR Albion              11:45.13   11:30.28    4   
  5 Facktor, Rebecca          FR Transylvania        11:45.00   11:30.98    2   
  6 Fell, Jori                JR Anderson (In        11:30.00   11:39.24    1   
  7 Sinnaeve, Leaha           FR Albion              11:40.21   11:39.27  
  8 Gilbert, Keena            FR Albion              11:55.34   12:02.62  
  9 Trezona, Victoria         FR Earlham             12:03.69   12:06.96  
 10 Graber, Natalie           SR Goshen                         12:10.44  
 11 Graves, Megan             JR Goshen                         12:19.18  
 12 Anhalt, Taylor            FR Albion              12:10.65   12:28.23  
 13 Day, Haley                FR Indiana East        13:26.56   12:35.06  
 14 Mielcarek, Claire         SR Transylvania        13:00.00   12:43.95  
 15 Huesleman, Teresa         SR Indiana East        13:23.58   13:01.31  
 16 Ki, Yejin                 FR Earlham                        13:23.54  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:26.20  2/28/2015   Nate Richards, Principia                  
      School: S 8:26.84  1990        Frank Runion, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 dodson, isaiah            FR Berea                8:55.00    8:58.26   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           JR Berea                9:11.90    9:07.89   2   8   
  3 Dean, Thomas              JR Manchester           9:17.61    9:12.55   2   6   
  4 Klingel, Mark             FR Albion               9:25.13    9:20.63   2   4   
  5 Kaufman, Luke             JR Goshen                          9:24.84   2   2   
  6 Lusk, Lucas               FR Albion               9:20.88    9:34.83   2   1   
  7 Watkins, Dylan            SO Berea                9:30.00    9:36.34   2 
  8 Claycomb, RJ              SO Anderson (In         9:30.00    9:40.78   2 
  9 Campbell, Michael         FR Thomas More          9:58.61    9:45.40   1 
 10 Wonderlin, Isaac          JR Anderson (In         9:45.00    9:47.86   2 
 11 Sprague, Kyle             JR Transylvania         9:50.00    9:48.98   2 
 12 Dudley, Cole              FR Indiana East        10:18.00   10:00.38   1 
 13 Mathy, Marc               SO Earlham             10:02.37   10:03.49   1 
 14 Pusateri, Joshua          FR Thomas More         10:33.17   10:06.04   1 
 15 Buelterman, Andrew        FR Thomas More         10:14.96   10:07.64   1 
 16 Wylie, Jon                JR Albion               9:50.99   10:10.81   2 
 17 Zeider, Andrew            FR Albion              10:20.12   10:20.26   1 
 18 Steiner, Alex             FR Goshen                         10:25.95   1 
 19 Ortiz, Jose               FR Goshen                         10:34.80   1 
 20 Kempinski, Jacob          FR Earlham                        11:09.34   1 
 21 Leon, Jaime               SR Thomas More         11:17.48   11:25.51   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:57.99  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                            
                         K Van Sickel, S Wittingen, R Boerner, H Koning    
      School: S 4:11.02  2004        Anderson University                       
                         K Worden, A Duncan, M Noonan, C Valentine         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              4:19.00    4:16.03   2  10   
     1) King, Courtney SO               2) King, Ashley SO                
     3) Truitt, Rachael JR              4) Gardner, Deborah SR            
  2 Berea  'A'                                        4:18.50    4:17.83   2   8   
     1) Callow, Layne SR                2) Hughes, Jenna FR               
     3) Sabino, Gabriella JR            4) Dixon, Rebecca FR              
  3 Manchester  'A'                                   4:33.62    4:23.15   1   6   
     1) Bollet, Jade FR                 2) Jondle, Annie FR               
     3) Henderson, Sam SO               4) Whitaker, Brandy SO            
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:26.46   2   4   
     1) Marek, Erin SR                  2) Kee, Oliva FR                  
     3) Kerber, Cora JR                 4) Auxier, Shelby SR              
  5 Albion  'A'                                       4:30.65    4:27.83   2   2   
     1) Morrison, Angela JR             2) Thomas, Nia FR                 
     3) Lobatos, Aurora JR              4) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra FR       
  6 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                              4:35.00   x4:31.65   1 
     1) Ratzlaff, Sierra FR             2) Kolb, Allie FR                 
     3) Takacs, Addy JR                 4) Munai, Carleen FR              
  7 Thomas More  'A'                                             4:33.82   1   1   
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR           2) Etherton, Kelsey SO            
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SO            4) Cook, Christina SO             
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:20.32  2/28/2009   Vincennes, Vincennes                      
                         T Duerson, C Fletcher, R Baize, C Nash            
      School: S 3:22.37  1996        Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (Ind.)          
                         C Goss, G Clark, J Durham, B Rydzinski            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              3:30.00    3:31.75   2  10   
     1) Davis, Malik SO                 2) McKain, Michael FR             
     3) Moyer, Nick SR                  4) Gehman, Jake JR                
  2 Berea  'A'                                        3:30.48    3:31.84   2   8   
     1) Domenech, Issac FR              2) Saintilnord, Wesley FR         
     3) bell, dave FR                   4) Kemei, Emmanuell SO            
  3 Goshen  'A'                                       3:26.30    3:34.66   2   6   
     1) Lehman, Tim SR                  2) Stevens, Christian SR          
     3) Graber, Luke JR                 4) Yoder, Trevor FR               
  4 Albion  'A'                                       3:32.40    3:35.45   2   4   
     1) Bertoia, Nicholas SR            2) Boyd, Markeese FR              
     3) Bratt, Chris FR                 4) Meredith, Justin SR            
  5 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                              3:45.00   x3:40.62   1 
     1) Washington, Elijah FR           2) Lawrence, Matthew FR           
     3) Bruner, Calen SO                4) Duff, Cory FR                  
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:48.53   1   2   
     1) Johnston, Nicolas FR            2) Reister, Evan JR               
     3) Jackson, Malik FR               4) Mudrak, Brian FR               
  7 Berea  'B'                                        3:41.00   x3:54.57   1 
     1) Flege, Caleb FR                 2) Flege, Corbin FR               
     3) Effoe, Aaron FR                 4) Monti, Casey JR                
  8 Thomas More  'B'                                  3:47.71   x3:56.74   1 
     1) Smith, Ronald FR                2) Buelterman, Andrew FR          
     3) Campbell, Michael FR            4) West, Brandon SO               
  9 Manchester  'A'                                   3:45.00    4:00.89   2   1   
     1) Coughlin, Austin FR             2) Dean, Thomas JR                
     3) Hollis, Harrison SO             4) Haskins, Nic JR                
 -- Thomas More  'A'                                  3:41.71         DQ   2 
     1) Hans, Zach SO                   2) Kriege, Mitchell SR            
     3) Bramer, Alex JR                 4) Loos, Christopher FR           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anderson (Ind.)            120        2) Manchester                 74   
    3) Transylvania                72        4) Albion                     70   
    5) Thomas More                 61        6) Berea                      58   
    7) Earlham                     41        8) Indiana East               27   
    9) Goshen                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albion                     132        2) Anderson (Ind.)           120   
    3) Manchester                  84        4) Berea                      52   
    5) Thomas More                 44        6) Transylvania               36   
    7) Indiana East                34        8) Hanover                    20   
    9) Goshen                      15       10) Earlham                    14