Licensed to Kardatzke Wellness Cntr/Macholtz Stdm - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2017 11:10 PM
              Anderson University Indoor Invitational - 2/4/2017               
                         Hosted by Anderson University                         
                 Kardatzke Wellness Center, Anderson, Indiana                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 18.45m  2/9/2008    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      School: S 13.36m  2/14/2004   LaTonya Fryerson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Nike                  18.00m    X17.54m  
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  17.54m        
  2 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania          11.66m     11.54m   10   
      11.54m  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 White, Whitney            JR Manchester            10.93m     11.50m    8   
      11.50m  11.24m  10.58m  10.94m      
  4 Adams, Ta'Leah            FR Union (Ky.)           11.43m     11.30m    6   
      11.24m  10.78m  11.30m  FOUL      
  5 Bailey, Emily             FR Manchester            11.12m     10.76m    4   
      FOUL  10.62m  10.32m  10.76m      
  6 Cauhorn, Jacey            JR Manchester            10.70m     10.62m    2   
      9.88m  10.52m  10.62m  FOUL      
  7 Cooper, Solange           SO Mount St. Jo                     10.28m    1   
      10.02m  10.14m  10.16m  10.28m      
  8 Aator, Barinem            SR Manchester                      J10.28m  
      9.34m  FOUL  10.28m  FOUL      
  9 Lux, Kiersten             FR Mount St. Jo                     10.02m  
      9.22m  8.94m  FOUL  10.02m      
 10 Breuckman, Kara           JR Manchester            10.08m      9.98m  
      9.28m  9.98m  8.74m  FOUL      
 11 Jones, Austin             FR Manchester             9.70m      9.96m  
      9.44m  8.78m  FOUL  9.96m      
 12 Kirchner, Sarah           JR Albion                10.07m      9.92m  
      9.92m  FOUL  9.20m  9.50m      
 13 Ogundare, Ikpemesi        FR Albion                            9.84m  
      8.62m  8.68m  9.84m  8.98m      
 14 Kennedy, Katlyn           FR Manchester            10.57m      9.72m  
      FOUL  8.72m  FOUL  9.72m      
 15 Marzell, JaNae            FR Union (Ky.)                       9.60m  
      9.60m  FOUL  9.60m  9.56m      
 16 Diamon, Molly             JR Union (Ky.)           10.17m      9.50m  
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Voglewede, Abby           JR Albion                 8.83m      8.94m  
      8.94m  8.40m  8.72m  8.22m      
 18 Kelley, Emily             FR Anderson (In           7.45m      8.90m  
      8.90m  FOUL  7.40m  8.84m      
 19 Byers, Daisy              SO Manchester             9.45m      8.80m  
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL  7.84m      
 20 Kendrick, Brianne         SO Union (Ky.)            8.66m      8.78m  
      8.78m  8.10m  8.30m  8.14m      
 21 Chambers, Marissa         SR Mount St. Jo           9.15m      8.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.64m  8.64m        
 22 Fletcher, Mallory         FR Manchester             8.44m      8.34m  
      8.34m  7.88m  7.90m  7.20m      
 23 Jacobs, Paige             FR Union (Ky.)            7.93m      8.32m  
      7.14m  7.08m  8.32m  7.60m      
 24 Nguyen, Vickie            SR Anderson (In           7.18m      8.08m  
      8.08m  7.94m  7.76m  7.42m      
 25 Gibson, Kayla             FR Mount St. Jo                      7.00m  
      7.00m  5.76m  FOUL  5.84m       
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
      School: S 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Stephen             JR Union (Ky.)           13.60m     13.94m   10   
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m       
  2 Baxter, Sebastian         JR Anderson (In          13.37m     13.48m    8   
      12.26m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL       
  3 Springfield, Reggie       JR Union (Ky.)           13.19m     12.90m    6   
      12.24m  12.48m  12.90m  FOUL       
  4 Pennington, Jordan        SO Manchester            12.81m     12.42m    4   
      12.42m  12.04m  12.12m  12.12m       
  5 Foster, Drew              JR Manchester            12.74m     12.34m    2   
      11.68m  12.30m  12.34m  11.64m       
  6 Odem, Jaxon               FR Anderson (In          10.88m     11.98m    1   
      11.98m  11.70m  11.18m  11.82m       
  7 Ramsey, Ryan              SO Anderson (In          10.35m     11.88m  
      10.96m  11.14m  11.88m  FOUL       
  8 Hamilton, Joe             JR Central Stat                     11.84m  
      11.84m  11.44m  11.54m  11.74m       
  9 Davis, Brendon            SR Central Stat          10.87m     11.34m  
      11.34m  FOUL  10.82m  11.22m       
 10 Hanna, Michael            SO Transylvania          11.41m     11.14m  
      10.22m  11.02m  11.14m  10.66m       
 11 Rice, Zach                FR Manchester            11.69m     10.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL       
 12 Mechley, Tyler            SO Mount St. Jo          10.75m     10.80m  
      10.80m  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Witham, Chandler          JR Mount St. Jo           9.99m     10.74m  
      10.74m  FOUL  9.98m  9.64m       
 14 Stoltz, Brody             FR Manchester            10.78m     10.64m  
      10.54m  10.25m  10.28m  10.64m       
 15 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania          10.44m      9.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m  FOUL       
 16 Odom, Jomauri             FR Mount St. Jo          10.45m      9.54m  
      9.40m  9.54m  9.00m  9.50m       
 17 White, Zharquan           FR Anderson (In           8.94m      9.48m  
      FOUL  9.48m  FOUL  9.48m       
 -- Strzelecki, Andrew        JR Albion                13.41m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Wilson, Vonte             SO Mount St. Jo           9.79m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.11m  2/28/2004   Jon Cook, Goshen College                    
      School: S 7.15m  1990        Brad Lamb, Anderson University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooley, Garrett           SR Anderson (In           7.16m      6.85m   10   
      6.78m  FOUL  6.85m           
  2 Gooch, Darin              SR Central Stat           6.87m      6.50m    8   
      6.11m  6.50m  6.47m  FOUL      
  3 Bailey, Xavier            FR Union (Ky.)            6.39m      6.21m    6   
      6.03m  6.21m  6.03m  5.72m      
  4 Robertson, Tavon          SO Mount St. Jo           6.45m      6.12m    4   
      5.82m  6.12m  5.74m  FOUL      
  5 Roberts, Austin           FR Manchester             6.50m      6.03m    2   
      5.30m  5.46m  6.03m  6.01m      
  6 Morgan, Jerome            FR Union (Ky.)            6.17m      5.81m    1   
      FOUL  5.68m  5.80m  5.81m      
  7 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania           5.66m      5.77m  
      5.45m  FOUL  5.18m  5.77m      
  8 Adebakin, Toluwani        FR Anderson (In           6.33m      5.71m  
      5.60m  5.71m            
  9 Adams, Josh               JR Union (Ky.)            5.52m      5.67m  
      5.45m  5.67m  5.20m  5.47m      
 10 Osborne, Zachary          SR Albion                 5.61m      5.60m  
      5.45m  5.56m  5.60m  5.34m      
 11 Winfield, Michaiah        FR Union (Ky.)                       5.09m  
      4.74m  FOUL  5.03m  5.09m        
 12 Barnes, Delon             FR Manchester             5.47m      5.04m  
      4.73m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Jackson, Jarron           SR Manchester                        4.81m  
      4.74m  FOUL  4.81m  FOUL      
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.38m  2/28/2004   E.Abbey, A.Yandell, B. Chambers, Huntington,
      School: S 5.10m  2/27/2016   Courtney King, Anderson (In                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia               SO Albion                 5.03m      5.17mS  10   
      5.13m  5.03m  5.17m  5.07m      
  2 Whatley, Olivia           SO Union (Ky.)                       4.81m    8   
      FOUL  4.81m  4.39m  FOUL        
  3 Herdman, Katie            JR Union (Ky.)                       4.60m    6   
      FOUL  4.44m  4.60m  4.58m      
  4 Bustos, Jennifer          FR Anderson (In           4.41m      4.43m    4   
      4.36m  4.00m  4.43m  4.43m      
  5 DeWitt, Emma              FR Manchester             4.66m      4.34m    2   
      4.33m  4.12m  4.34m  4.32m      
  6 Blount, Danielle          FR Transylvania                      4.26m    1   
      4.23m  3.98m  4.26m  4.12m      
  7 Keller, Paige             JR Manchester             4.63m      4.25m  
      4.12m  4.02m  4.25m  4.21m      
  8 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania           4.35m      4.24m  
      3.91m  3.92m  4.15m  4.24m      
  9 Byers, Daisy              SO Manchester             4.20m      3.99m  
      FOUL  3.99m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Bouril, Abby              JR Mount St. Jo           4.07m      3.96m  
      3.81m  3.96m  3.88m  3.85m      
 -- Jenks, Olivia             JR Manchester                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.72m  2/27/2016   Morgan Whitson, Unattached                  
      School: S 1.71m  1994        Jenny Fields, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Tamia               SO Union (Ky.)          4-09.00    5-00.00F  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Murray, Mariah            FR Anderson (In         5-06.00   J5-00.00F   8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Andi               FR Mount St. Jo         4-11.00    4-10.00F   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Henderson, Sam            JR Manchester           4-07.75   J4-10.00F   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crump, Autumn             JR Union (Ky.)                     4-08.00F   2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Austin             FR Manchester           4-07.75    4-06.00F   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Royster, Khaila           SR Albion                          4-04.00F 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania         4-07.00   J4-04.00F 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.08m  3/1/2008    David Bell, Vincennes                       
      School: S 2.09m  1981        Tim Fox, Anderson University                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Zachary          SR Albion               6-02.00    6-04.00S  10   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Annorat, Richard          SO Albion               6-04.75    6-02.00S   8   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Winfield, Michaiah        FR Union (Ky.)          5-10.75   J6-02.00S   6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Marshall, Dave            FR Manchester           5-08.75         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.15m  2/27/2016   Vera Schmitz, Unattached                    
      School: S 3.20m  2007        Megan Giles, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Paige             JR Manchester             3.35m      3.05m   10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Meyer, Andi               FR Mount St. Jo           3.20m     J3.05m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Maicey          SR Albion                 3.06m      2.75m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Elswick, Reanna           SO Union (Ky.)            2.95m     J2.75m    4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Shelby             SO Transylvania           2.60m      2.60m    1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bouril, Abby              JR Mount St. Jo           2.50m      2.60m    1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bustos, Jennifer          FR Anderson (In                      2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Case, Bella               FR Manchester             2.48m         NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.92m  2/28/2003   Andrew Schipper, Rose-Hulman Inst. of T.    
      School: S 4.57m  1990        Doug Witte, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Alex             SO Manchester             3.37m      3.65m   10   
     2.45 2.60 3.05 3.20 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dieringer, Paul           FR Manchester             2.50m      2.45m    8   
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.39m  2/23/2008   Chrys Jones, Centre                        
      School: S 14.43m  1986        Bevin Smith, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Xavier            FR Union (Ky.)           13.87m     13.73m   10   
      13.73m  12.81m  12.88m  13.54m       
  2 Morgan, Jerome            FR Union (Ky.)                      13.55m    8   
      12.92m  13.31m  12.93m  13.55m       
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte       SO Albion                12.68m     12.72m    6   
      12.72m  12.57m  12.69m  12.72m       
  4 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania          12.75m     12.21m    4   
      FOUL  11.72m  12.15m  12.21m       
  5 Winfield, Michaiah        FR Union (Ky.)                      12.13m    2   
      11.25m  12.13m  FOUL  11.68m       
  6 Robinson, Ray             SO Albion                12.10m     11.94m    1   
      FOUL  11.94m  11.94m           
  7 Adams, Josh               JR Union (Ky.)           11.59m     11.48m  
      11.33m  11.48m  10.99m  FOUL       
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.25m  2/10/2007   Tamelca Lewis, Ball State                  
      School: S 10.71m  2009        Michelle Roth, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crump, Autumn             JR Union (Ky.)            9.84m     10.25m   10   
      9.22m  9.86m  9.41m  10.25m       
  2 Smith, T'Ana              SO Albion                           10.00m    8   
      9.86m  9.66m  9.54m  10.00m       
  3 Wade, Tamia               SO Union (Ky.)                       9.86m    6   
      9.16m  9.61m  9.74m  9.86m       
  4 Royster, Khaila           SR Albion                 9.90m      9.35m    4   
      FOUL  9.35m  9.32m  FOUL       
  5 Jenks, Olivia             JR Manchester                        9.09m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.09m  FOUL       
  6 Henderson, Sam            JR Manchester                        8.89m    1   
      FOUL  8.89m  FOUL  8.49m       
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.30m  2/21/2009   Erin Gilreath, New York Athleti            
      School: S 15.23m  2/6/2016    Betsy Lamb, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Nike                  23.00m    X22.94m  
      22.72m  FOUL  FOUL  22.94m        
  2 Aator, Barinem            SR Manchester            15.66m     15.88mS  10   
      15.88m  14.18m  FOUL  15.14m      
  3 Adams, Ta'Leah            FR Union (Ky.)                      14.94m    8   
      FOUL  12.74m  13.24m  14.94m      
  4 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania          13.68m     14.10m    6   
      13.30m  14.10m  12.18m  12.20m      
  5 Donahue, McKenna          JR Albion                12.31m     13.26m    4   
      13.24m  13.26m  12.18m  12.52m      
  6 Diamon, Molly             JR Union (Ky.)           13.21m     13.20m    2   
      12.44m  13.20m  FOUL  12.46m      
  7 Breuckman, Kara           JR Manchester            12.32m     12.60m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  12.60m      
  8 White, Whitney            JR Manchester            11.60m     12.18m  
      11.36m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Jones, Austin             FR Manchester            10.47m     12.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL        
 10 Cauhorn, Jacey            JR Manchester            11.30m     11.94m  
      11.94m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Gumbleton, Lynette        SO Albion                 9.90m     11.48m  
      11.48m  11.14m  11.24m  11.00m      
 12 Lux, Kiersten             FR Mount St. Jo                     11.44m  
      FOUL  9.90m  10.88m  11.44m      
 13 Roberts, Cassie           JR Manchester            11.56m     11.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  10.74m      
 14 Kirchner, Sarah           JR Albion                12.66m     10.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL      
 15 Burkhart, Ryley           SO Anderson (In          11.35m     10.60m  
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL  10.60m      
 16 Kelley, Emily             FR Anderson (In          10.86m     10.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  FOUL      
 17 Kendrick, Brianne         SO Union (Ky.)            9.03m     10.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.40m      
 18 Jacobs, Paige             FR Union (Ky.)            8.87m     10.08m  
      9.20m  9.00m  9.06m  10.08m      
 19 Marzell, JaNae            FR Union (Ky.)            7.17m      9.36m  
      9.32m  9.36m  9.20m  9.24m      
 20 Kennedy, Katlyn           FR Manchester            10.17m      9.10m  
      8.70m  8.96m  9.10m  FOUL      
 21 Chambers, Marissa         SR Mount St. Jo           8.93m      8.70m  
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL  8.44m      
 22 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Union (Ky.)            7.88m      6.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.30m      
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.48m  2/26/2011   Timothy Morse, Unattached                  
      School: S 19.48m  2006        Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strzelecki, Andrew        JR Albion                13.48m     14.22m   10   
      14.22m  FOUL  13.34m  14.22m      
  2 Foster, Drew              JR Manchester            14.25m     14.20m    8   
      13.74m  14.20m  FOUL  12.70m        
  3 Gray, Stephen             JR Union (Ky.)           12.90m     13.65m    6   
      FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  13.65m      
  4 Springfield, Reggie       JR Union (Ky.)           13.61m     13.64m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m      
  5 Yount, Simon              FR Transylvania          10.63m     12.30m    2   
      10.84m  12.30m  FOUL  11.58m      
  6 Eaton, Gunnar             FR Transylvania          10.95m     12.14m    1   
      10.24m  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ramsey, Ryan              SO Anderson (In          11.47m     11.94m  
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania          11.84m     11.84m  
      11.44m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Odem, Jaxon               FR Anderson (In          11.61m     11.64m  
      FOUL  11.38m  11.64m  11.48m      
 10 Pennington, Jordan        SO Manchester            12.40m     11.14m  
      FOUL  11.14m  10.74m  10.58m      
 11 Miller, Clayton           SO Union (Ky.)            9.18m     10.44m  
      10.10m  10.44m  10.38m  10.24m      
 12 Witham, Chandler          JR Mount St. Jo           8.59m     10.12m  
      9.04m  FOUL  10.12m  9.04m      
 13 Mechley, Tyler            SO Mount St. Jo           9.51m      9.84m  
      9.20m  9.84m  FOUL  8.44m      
 14 Stoltz, Brody             FR Manchester             9.71m      9.58m  
      9.58m  9.56m  FOUL  8.00m      
 15 White, Zharquan           FR Anderson (In           9.50m      9.44m  
      9.22m  9.44m  8.82m  FOUL      
 16 Rice, Zach                FR Manchester             8.70m      7.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.94m  FOUL      
 17 Hanna, Michael            SO Transylvania          10.21m      6.86m  
      FOUL  6.86m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Wilson, Vonte             SO Mount St. Jo          11.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:45.12  2/27/2016   Huntington, Huntington                    
                         M Harter, S McCoy, N Pennington, C Hicks          
      School: S 1:47.63  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         A Nagy, A Duncan, K Evans, C Beckett              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albion  'A'                                       1:50.24    1:48.06   10   
     1) Kinney, Emilee SO               2) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO       
     3) Thomas, Nia SO                  4) Morrison, Angela SR            
  2 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:50.39    8   
     1) Whatley, Olivia SO              2) Williams, Auji FR              
     3) Dobson, Jarnae SO               4) George, Khora FR               
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        1:58.18    6   
     1) Cooper, Solange SO              2) Cason, Julia SO                
     3) Roth, Emma FR                   4) Waters, Maria SO               
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:29.45  2/24/2007   , Monmouth College (IL)                   
      School: S 1:30.43  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         D Kimmel, M Price, R Baker, K Benson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              1:32.00    1:31.56   10   
     1) Adebakin, Toluwani FR           2) Mallory, Derek SR              
     3) Cooley, Garrett SR              4) Gehman, Jake SR                
  2 Central State  'A'                                           1:33.10    8   
     1) Gooch, Darin SR                 2) Turner, Ronnie SO              
     3) Bennett, Chermonte' JR          4) Brown, Ja'Vonte FR             
  3 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                  1:32.61    1:35.25    6   
     1) Lewis, Dominique FR             2) Thomas, Josh FR                
     3) Miller, Clayton SO              4) Williams, Silas FR             
  4 Manchester  'A'                                   1:37.67    1:36.53    4   
     1) Hollis, Harrison JR             2) Pruitt, Tyler SO               
     3) Roberts, Austin FR              4) Crosby, Jordan SR              
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        1:38.83    2   
     1) Froelicher, Gunner FR           2) Robertson, Tavon SO            
     3) Smith, Caleb SR                 4) Stark, Drew SO                 
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:10.21  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          N DeHaan, J Cok, A Wrobel, J Christiansen         
      School: S 10:09.59  1990        Anderson University                      
                          P Pritchett, B Lamb, T Friedersdorf, F Runion     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                               10:44.07   10:56.40   10   
     1) Weems, Devin SR                 2) Wilson, Baron FR               
     3) Perrin, Kamren FR               4) Birgen, Emmanuel FR            
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                        11:33.64    8   
     1) Lawrence, Matthew SO            2) Radvansky, Grayson FR          
     3) Hutchinson, Kaid FR             4) Duff, Cory SO                  
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.87  2/22/2014   Micah Wilson, Defiance                      
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            7.96       8.03Q  3 
  2 Beck, Dasia               SO Manchester              8.23       8.24Q  1 
  3 Crump, Autumn             JR Union (Ky.)             8.49       8.35Q  2 
  3 Ross, Jada                FR Union (Ky.)             8.20       8.35Q  2 
  5 Williams, Auji            FR Union (Ky.)             8.45       8.33q  3 
  6 George, Khora             FR Union (Ky.)             8.31       8.34q  1 
  7 Kinney, Emilee            SO Albion                  8.32       8.41q  2 
  8 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra     SO Albion                  8.32       8.45q  3 
  9 Jondle, Annie             SO Manchester              8.53      J8.45   3 
 10 Keller, Paige             JR Manchester              8.49       8.47   1 
 11 Moore, Aria               FR Albion                  8.46       8.51   2 
 12 DeWitt, Emma              FR Manchester              8.70       8.68   2 
 13 Blount, Danielle          FR Transylvania            8.81       8.87   1 
 14 Jenks, Olivia             JR Manchester                         8.89   3 
 15 Thomas, Kierra            FR Manchester              9.08       9.17   1 
 16 Quackenbush, Kali         FR Manchester              9.18       9.33   2 
 17 Pudlo, Jenny              JR Manchester                         9.55   3 
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.83  2/27/2016   Andrew Slaton, Union (Ky.)                  
      School: S  6.93  2/4/2017    Garrett Cooley, Anderson (In                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Garrett           SR Anderson (In            7.02       7.04Q  4 
  2 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania            7.09       7.17Q  3 
  3 Hollis, Harrison          JR Manchester              7.22       7.23Q  2 
  4 Davis, Malik              JR Anderson (In            7.33       7.27Q  1 
  5 Harvey, Michael           FR Albion                  7.24       7.30q  1 
  6 Williams, Nick            SO Anderson (In            7.49       7.31q  2 
  7 Mallory, Derek            SR Anderson (In                       7.32q  4 
  8 Williams, Silas           FR Union (Ky.)             7.35       7.35q  2 
  9 Turner, Ronnie            SO Central Stat                      J7.35   4 
 10 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania            7.47       7.48   3 
 11 Pruitt, Tyler             SO Manchester              7.44       7.52   4 
 11 Thomas, Joshua            SO Anderson (In            7.54       7.52   1 
 13 Braun, Eric               SO Albion                  7.37       7.56   3 
 14 Miller, Clayton           SO Union (Ky.)             7.67       7.57   4 
 15 Robinson, Ray             SO Albion                  7.68       7.64   4 
 16 Froelicher, Gunner        FR Mount St. Jo            7.73       7.66   3 
 17 Barnes, Delon             FR Manchester              7.79       7.80   2 
 18 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania            8.09       7.87   1 
 19 hollingsworth, jonathan      Unattached              7.80      X7.93   1 
 20 Pugh, Matthew             SR Anderson (In            8.22       8.19   2 
 21 Aumiller, Jimmy           SO Mount St. Jo            8.87       8.96   3 
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Olivia           SO Union (Ky.)             9.48       9.43Q  2 
  2 Peterson, Maicey          SR Albion                  9.61       9.54Q  1 
  3 Herdman, Katie            JR Union (Ky.)             9.74       9.74q  1 
  4 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania           10.22      10.06q  2 
  5 Smith, T'Ana              SO Albion                 10.06      10.07q  2 
  6 Mattox, Caylin            JR Union (Ky.)            10.66      10.40q  1 
  7 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania           10.89      10.64q  1 
  8 Sahouri, Elizabeth        FR Albion                 11.62      11.48q  2 
  9 Byers, Daisy              SO Manchester                        12.30   2 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17:16.66  2/25/2006   Robyn Burns, Franklin College            
      School: S 17:21.24  2/28/2003   Lisa Nicholson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewen, Emily               FR Manchester          19:30.00   19:10.55   10   
  2 Sinnaeve, Leaha           SO Albion              19:35.00   19:22.08    8   
  3 Deaton, Elizabeth         JR Transylvania        20:12.81   19:59.14    6   
  4 Arney, Sarah              SR Manchester          20:25.22   20:06.79    4   
  5 Hemstreet, Aubrey         FR Albion              19:30.00   20:15.73    2   
  6 Harrell, Shelby           JR Manchester          21:01.64   20:16.11    1   
  7 Facktor, Rebecca          JR Transylvania        20:43.54   20:36.59  
  8 Repp, Sarah               SO Anderson (In                   21:43.42  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:39.19  3/1/2008    Jed Christiansen, Calvin                 
      School: S 14:55.17  2/28/2004   Jason Parks, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gudeman, Alex             SR Manchester          15:25.72   15:38.43   10   
  2 Leatherman, Ian           FR Anderson (In                   16:12.32    8   
  3 Wesco, Collin             JR Union (Ky.)         17:11.36   16:59.45    6   
  4 Claycomb, RJ              JR Anderson (In                   17:48.26    4   
  5 Hancock, Jordan           FR Transylvania        18:02.91   17:56.37    2   
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5:02.95  2/21/2009   Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
      School: S 4:59.72  2006        Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah            SR Manchester           5:17.95    5:16.36   10   
  2 Harber, Tiffany           SR Manchester           5:41.85    5:26.68    8   
  3 Medrano, Alicia           FR Albion               5:28.00    5:35.62    6   
  4 King, Ashley              JR Anderson (In         5:15.00    5:44.16    4   
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Albion               5:45.00    5:45.35    2   
  6 Qureshi, Samina           SO Manchester           5:54.85    5:57.44    1   
  7 Cook, Kendra              SO Albion               6:00.00    5:57.46  
  8 Ritchey Moore, Ruth       SR Manchester           5:54.85    5:58.12  
  9 Harrison, Rachel          SO Anderson (In                    6:21.24  
 10 Voelker, Alex             FR Transylvania         6:59.00    7:12.80  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:15.52  2/25/2006   Michael Sawicki, Otterbein College        
      School: S 4:11.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badgley, Alec             SO Albion               4:32.00    4:38.44   10   
  2 Bruner, Calen             JR Anderson (In         4:30.00    4:42.80    8   
  3 Frieswyk, Nathaniel       NA Unat-Albion          4:45.00   X4:45.14  
  4 Jacobs, Tristan           FR Albion               4:52.00    4:51.53    6   
  5 Odell, Jona               SO Anderson (In         4:30.00    4:54.05    4   
  6 White, Mac                SO Anderson (In         5:02.80    4:56.26    2   
  7 Harrell, Alex             FR Albion               4:55.00    5:02.52    1   
  8 Seeley, Alek              JR Manchester                      5:14.47  
  9 Wallace, Jontaj           FR Albion               4:58.00    5:14.60  
 10 Smith, Kody               FR Albion               4:59.00    5:30.60  
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  8.98  2/22/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whatley, Olivia           SO Union (Ky.)             9.43       9.44   10   
  2 Peterson, Maicey          SR Albion                  9.54       9.48    8   
  3 Smith, T'Ana              SO Albion                 10.07       9.75    6   
  4 Herdman, Katie            JR Union (Ky.)             9.74       9.78    4   
  5 Mattox, Caylin            JR Union (Ky.)            10.40      10.03    2   
  6 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania           10.06      10.53    1   
  7 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania           10.64      11.00  
  8 Sahouri, Elizabeth        FR Albion                 11.48      11.36  
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.01  2/4/2017    Juan Scott, Central Stat                    
      School: S  8.08  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan               FR Central Stat            8.03       8.01F  10   
  2 Jean Claude, Jephte       SO Albion                  8.71       8.53    8   
  3 Annorat, Richard          SO Albion                  8.82       8.70    6   
  4 Mallory, Derek            SR Anderson (In            8.47       8.83    4   
  5 Crosby, Jordan            SR Manchester              9.01       9.18    2   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 59.52  2/2/2013    Debbie Knubley, Wheaton (Ill                
      School: S 59.53  2/27/2016   Deborah Gardner, Anderson (In               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobson, Jarnae            SO Union (Ky.)          1:04.61    1:03.89   3  10   
  2 Barnett, Alyssa           SO Albion               1:05.04    1:05.28   3   8   
  3 Kinser, Emily             FR Albion               1:04.95    1:05.43   3   6   
  4 Waters, Maria             SO Mount St. Jo         1:03.00    1:06.26   3   4   
  5 Ross, Jada                FR Union (Ky.)          1:04.61    1:06.47   3   2   
  6 Bollet, Jade              SO Manchester           1:10.82    1:07.47   2   1   
  7 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania         1:06.11    1:07.92   2 
  8 Roth, Emma                FR Mount St. Jo         1:03.00    1:08.36   3 
  9 Lobatos, Aurora           SR Albion               1:08.88    1:09.44   2 
 10 Kennedy, Haley            FR Albion                          1:13.41   1 
 11 Herron, Bethany           JR Transylvania         1:18.10    1:17.80   2 
 12 Henderson, Daisha         JR Union (Ky.)                     1:21.40   2 
 13 Harbour, Ciara            JR Mount St. Jo                    1:31.51   1 
 -- Mack, Dianna              SO Mount St. Jo                         DQ   1 
 -- Massengale, Sydney        JR Mount St. Jo                         DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 49.20  2/21/2009   Anthony Flournoy, UNAT-Indianapoli          
      School: S 49.91  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adebakin, Toluwani        FR Anderson (In           50.50      51.93   3  10   
  2 Brown, Ja'Vonte           FR Central Stat           50.61      51.95   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Dominique          FR Union (Ky.)            51.52      52.20   3   6   
  4 McCollum, Brant           SR Albion                 53.99      53.39   2   4   
  5 Johnston, Nicolas         SO Transylvania           54.91      53.68   2   2   
  6 Kolanowski, Ben           SR Albion                 54.77      54.03   2   1   
  7 Mew, Scott                JR Union (Ky.)            51.52      54.52   3 
  8 Stark, Drew               SO Mount St. Jo           59.27      54.82   1 
  9 Williams, Silas           FR Union (Ky.)            51.52      55.04   3 
 10 Smith, Caleb              SR Mount St. Jo           56.94      55.66   2 
 11 hollingsworth, jonathan      Unattached             57.00     X56.83   1 
 12 Gasper, Matt              JR Manchester             58.50      57.93   1 
 13 Thomas, Josh              FR Union (Ky.)            55.00      58.35   2 
 14 Williams, Shaquille       SO Union (Ky.)            57.00    1:02.39   2 
 15 Haskins, Nic              SR Manchester             59.99    1:03.29   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:30.71  2/25/2006   Adam Walters, Otterbein College           
      School: S 2:25.94  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Colin             SR Albion               2:32.00    2:36.36   10   
  2 Smith, Kiehl              FR Albion               2:33.00    2:38.33    8   
  3 Ditri, Adam               FR Albion               2:36.00    2:40.30    6   
  4 Gehman, Jake              SR Anderson (In         2:38.00    2:44.45    4   
  5 King, Josh                SO Mount St. Jo         3:20.00    3:07.06    2   
  6 Asbury, Brandon           FR Mount St. Jo         3:29.79    3:18.08    1   
  7 Pinckney, Ryan            SO Mount St. Jo         3:59.72    3:45.07  
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.87  2/22/2014   Micah Wilson, Defiance                      
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            8.03       7.91   10   
  2 Beck, Dasia               SO Manchester              8.24       8.07    8   
  3 Williams, Auji            FR Union (Ky.)             8.33       8.38    5   
  3 Kinney, Emilee            SO Albion                  8.41       8.38    5   
  5 George, Khora             FR Union (Ky.)             8.34       8.39    1.50
  5 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra     SO Albion                  8.45       8.39    1.50
  7 Crump, Autumn             JR Union (Ky.)             8.35       8.44  
  7 Ross, Jada                FR Union (Ky.)             8.35       8.44  
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.83  2/27/2016   Andrew Slaton, Union (Ky.)                  
      School: S  6.93  2/4/2017    Garrett Cooley, Anderson (In                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooley, Garrett           SR Anderson (In            7.04       6.93S  10   
  2 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania            7.17       7.00    8   
  3 Hollis, Harrison          JR Manchester              7.23       7.19    6   
  4 Davis, Malik              JR Anderson (In            7.27       7.21    4   
  5 Harvey, Michael           FR Albion                  7.30       7.29    1.50
  5 Mallory, Derek            SR Anderson (In            7.32       7.29    1.50
  7 Williams, Nick            SO Anderson (In            7.31       7.35  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:14.45  2/28/2015   Anna Murdock, Franklin                    
      School: S 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah            SR Manchester           2:25.98    2:25.94   2  10   
  2 Medrano, Alicia           FR Albion               2:28.00    2:28.61   2   8   
  3 Wappes, Hannah            FR Manchester           2:25.98    2:29.34   2   6   
  4 King, Ashley              JR Anderson (In         2:37.81    2:38.79   2   4   
  5 Moore, Alana              FR Anderson (In         2:48.39    2:39.97   1   2   
  6 Lynn, Emily               FR Manchester           2:50.14    2:47.02   1   1   
  7 Mitchell, Jennai          FR Transylvania         2:42.00    2:49.07   2 
  8 Wallace, Bailey           FR Anderson (In         2:49.40    2:49.74   1 
  9 Spencer, Grace            FR Manchester           2:45.76    2:51.03   2 
 10 Repp, Sarah               SO Anderson (In                    2:58.77   1 
 11 Reynolds, Jessica         FR Albion               2:55.00    3:10.29   1 
 12 Graham, Sydney            SO Albion               2:58.00    3:13.59   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:50.87  2/26/2011   Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: S 1:50.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weems, Devin              SR Central Stat         2:14.18    2:04.48   1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Matthew         SO Anderson (In         2:04.00    2:04.88   2   8   
  3 Radvansky, Grayson        FR Anderson (In         2:07.24    2:05.29   2   6   
  4 Mason, Chad               SO Mount St. Jo         2:07.58    2:06.91   2   4   
  5 Barth, Sam                SR Mount St. Jo         2:03.00    2:08.45   2   2   
  6 Duff, Cory                SO Anderson (In         2:11.92    2:09.89   2   1   
  7 Rich, Jon                 FR Manchester           2:15.83    2:14.79   1 
  8 Leatherman, Ian           FR Anderson (In                    2:14.96   1 
  9 Kimmell, Cameron          FR Manchester           2:25.98    2:15.75   1 
 10 White, Mac                SO Anderson (In         2:12.49    2:17.53   1 
 11 Johnston, Nicolas         SO Transylvania         2:12.00    2:18.43   2 
 12 Hernandez, Giovanni       SR Transylvania         2:15.00    2:19.13   1 
 13 Hutchinson, Kaid          FR Anderson (In         2:12.34    2:24.15   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.79  2/10/2007   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
      School: S 25.90  2/26/2005   Amanda Nagy, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania           27.25      26.77   5  10   
  2 George, Khora             FR Union (Ky.)            28.70      27.51   4   8   
  3 Kinney, Emilee            SO Albion                 27.55      27.69   5   6   
  4 Beck, Dasia               SO Manchester             28.74      27.72   4   4   
  5 Murray, Mariah            FR Anderson (In           28.27      28.32   5   2   
  6 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra     SO Albion                 27.55      28.33   5   1   
  7 Keller, Paige             JR Manchester                        28.67   1 
  8 Bustos, Jennifer          FR Anderson (In           28.89      28.90   4 
  9 Jondle, Annie             SO Manchester             29.43      28.93   4 
 10 Cooper, Solange           SO Mount St. Jo           29.00      29.00   4 
 11 DeWitt, Emma              FR Manchester             30.29      29.58   3 
 12 Cason, Julia              SO Mount St. Jo           29.80      29.63   3 
 13 Herdman, Katie            JR Union (Ky.)            29.08      29.72   4 
 14 Elswick, Reanna           SO Union (Ky.)            30.26      30.14   3 
 15 Quackenbush, Kali         FR Manchester                        30.49   2 
 16 Thomas, Kierra            FR Manchester             31.73      30.85   3 
 17 Pudlo, Jenny              JR Manchester                        31.74   1 
 18 Jenks, Olivia             JR Manchester                        31.80   2 
 19 Herron, Bethany           JR Transylvania           31.69      32.25   3 
 20 Kennedy, Haley            FR Albion                 32.06      32.59   2 
 21 Mack, Dianna              SO Mount St. Jo           32.50      32.85   2 
 22 Sahouri, Elizabeth        FR Albion                            33.23   1 
 23 Henderson, Daisha         JR Union (Ky.)                       33.60   1 
 24 Massengale, Sydney        JR Mount St. Jo           38.69      41.48   2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 22.32  3/1/2008    Jeff Lane, Vincennes                        
      School: S 22.31  2/7/2015    Max Kittle, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania           23.11      22.67   5  10   
  2 Gooch, Darin              SR Central Stat           22.46      22.84   5   8   
  3 Hollis, Harrison          JR Manchester             24.22      23.51   4   6   
  4 Davis, Malik              JR Anderson (In           23.76      23.65   5   4   
  5 Harvey, Michael           FR Albion                 24.25      23.88   4   2   
  6 Bailey, Xavier            FR Union (Ky.)            24.20      23.89   4   1   
  7 Cooley, Garrett           SR Anderson (In           23.36      24.22   5 
  8 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania                      24.25   1 
  9 Abrams, Joseph            JR Unattached             24.00     X24.37   5 
 10 Williams, Nick            SO Anderson (In           24.58      24.59   3 
 11 Turner, Ronnie            SO Central Stat                      24.71   1 
 12 Petersen, Robert          SO Albion                 24.57      24.75   4 
 13 Thomas, Joshua            SO Anderson (In           25.30      24.76   3 
 14 Stark, Drew               SO Mount St. Jo           25.29      24.79   3 
 15 Thomas, Sean              JR Albion                 24.55      24.89   4 
 15 Froelicher, Gunner        FR Mount St. Jo           25.31      24.89   3 
 17 Morgan, Jerome            FR Union (Ky.)            26.20      24.95   2 
 18 Williams, Shaquille       SO Union (Ky.)            26.20      25.09   2 
 19 Pruitt, Tyler             SO Manchester             25.19      25.18   3 
 20 Robertson, Tavon          SO Mount St. Jo           25.75      25.29   2 
 21 Haskins, Nic              SR Manchester             27.77      26.63   2 
 22 Pugh, Matthew             SR Anderson (In           27.23      27.03   2 
 23 Aumiller, Jimmy           SO Mount St. Jo           29.99      30.47   1 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:05.13  2/10/2007   Ali Bishel, Ball State                   
      School: S 10:24.53  2005        Gwen Kemple, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Tess                SO Anderson (In        12:21.62   12:24.64   10   
  2 Harrison, Rachel          SO Anderson (In        12:46.83   13:01.09    8   
  3 Meade, Mariah             FR Union (Ky.)                    13:53.00    6   
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:26.20  2/28/2015   Nate Richards, Principia                  
      School: S 8:26.84  1990        Frank Runion, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Birgen, Emmanuel          FR Central Stat         9:14.46    9:10.84   2  10   
  2 Brockett, Beau            SO Albion               9:15.00    9:15.45   2   8   
  3 Baumgardner, Chase        FR Albion               9:20.00    9:18.77   2   6   
  4 Lusk, Lucas               SO Albion               9:12.00    9:18.94   2   4   
  5 Davis, Erik               JR Albion               9:25.00    9:28.71   1   2   
  6 Gary, Brandon             FR Albion               9:26.00    9:29.29   1   1   
  7 Baker, Daniel             FR Manchester           9:41.22    9:32.07   1 
  8 Bruner, Calen             JR Anderson (In         9:15.00    9:37.35   2 
  9 Sandford, Kurtis          FR Albion               9:23.00    9:40.64   2 
 10 Odell, Jona               SO Anderson (In         9:09.66    9:44.99   2 
 11 Brooks, Zane              SO Albion               9:30.00    9:58.47   1 
 12 Ramos, Cruz               SO Union (Ky.)                    10:06.59   1 
 13 Blackmer, Brandon         JR Manchester          10:44.45   10:07.23   1 
 14 Barnard, Samuel           FR Manchester           9:38.59   10:26.51   1 
 15 Trent, Mitchell           FR Union (Ky.)                    10:35.73   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:57.99  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                            
                         K Van Sickel, S Wittingen, R Boerner, H Koning    
      School: S 4:08.54  2/27/2016   Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (In             
                         C King, R Truitt, A Takacs, D Gardner             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                   4:36.82    4:21.19   10   
     1) Wappes, Hannah FR               2) Beck, Dasia SO                 
     3) Bollet, Jade SO                 4) Jordan, Mariah SR              
  2 Albion  'A'                                       4:36.24    4:28.83    8   
     1) Barnett, Alyssa SO              2) Kinser, Emily FR               
     3) Lobatos, Aurora SR              4) Thomas, Nia SO                 
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             4:34.33    4:29.86    6   
     1) Cooper, Solange SO              2) Roth, Emma FR                  
     3) Cason, Julia SO                 4) Waters, Maria SO               
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:20.32  2/28/2009   Vincennes, Vincennes                      
                         T Duerson, C Fletcher, R Baize, C Nash            
      School: S 3:22.37  1996        Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (Ind.)          
                         C Goss, G Clark, J Durham, B Rydzinski            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                3:17.75    3:22.28S  10   
     1) Scott, Juan FR                  2) Brown, Ja'Vonte FR             
     3) Perrin, Kamren FR               4) Wilson, Baron FR               
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              3:30.00    3:34.42    8   
     1) Davis, Malik JR                 2) Radvansky, Grayson FR          
     3) Adebakin, Toluwani FR           4) Gehman, Jake SR                
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:44.61    3:41.20    6   
     1) Barth, Sam SR                   2) Mason, Chad SO                 
     3) Smith, Caleb SR                 4) Stark, Drew SO                 
  4 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                              3:40.00   x3:44.86  
     1) Lawrence, Matthew SO            2) Hutchinson, Kaid FR            
     3) Duff, Cory SO                   4) Williams, Nick SO              
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:57.10    4   
     1) Mew, Scott JR                   2) Williams, Silas FR             
     3) Thomas, Josh FR                 4) Lewis, Dominique FR            
  6 Manchester  'A'                                              4:02.66    2   
     1) Kimmell, Cameron FR             2) Seeley, Alek JR                
     3) Rich, Jon FR                    4) Haskins, Nic SR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Manchester                 119        2) Union (Ky.)               118.50
    3) Albion                     117.50     4) Transylvania               45.50
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             42        6) Mount St. Joseph           32.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anderson (Ind.)            123.50     2) Albion                    119.50
    3) Union (Ky.)                 82        3) Central State              82   
    5) Manchester                  64        6) Transylvania               29   
    7) Mount St. Joseph            21