Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 09:29 PM
                              Bellarmine Classic                               
                                April 21, 2018                                 
                     Owsley Frazier Stadium -Louisville,KY                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roby, Meghan              SR Bellarmine               12.08   2.4  1 
  2 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame-OH            12.25   2.4  1 
  3 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               12.34   2.4  1 
  4 Malik, Khatirah           FR Berea                    12.58   2.4  1 
  5 Blount, Kori              FR Notre Dame-OH            12.83   2.4  1 
  6 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                    12.84   1.1  2 
  7 Hemmer, Savannah          SR Transylvania             12.91   1.7  3 
  8 McFadden, Cassandra       SR Berea                    12.93   1.1  2 
  9 Mason, Taleia             SO KY Wesleyan              12.94   1.1  2 
 10 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    12.97   1.1  2 
 11 Vicik, Kyley              JR North Central-IL         13.02   2.4  1 
 12 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                    13.13   1.7  3 
 13 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR Spalding                 13.24   1.1  2 
 14 Ballard, Undrea           SO Notre Dame-OH            13.26   2.4  1 
 15 Haase, Breigh             JR KY Wesleyan              13.31   1.1  2 
 16 Kirk, Miriam              JR Trevecca Nazaren         13.36   1.7  3 
 17 Eberle, Josie             FR Carroll                  13.44   2.0  4 
 18 Olund, Sydney             FR St. Norbert              13.48   1.7  3 
 19 Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                  13.54   1.7  3 
 20 Nolan, Kali               FR Transylvania             13.57   2.0  4 
 21 Gates, Dakota             FR Southern Indiana         13.58   1.7  3 
 22 Weppler, Leeann           FR Spalding                 13.62   1.7  3 
 23 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame-OH            13.75   1.1  2 
 24 Happold, McKenna          SO Carroll                  13.76   1.7  3 
 25 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                    13.82   2.0  4 
 26 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             13.84   2.0  4 
 27 Cherveny, Margaret        FR Bellarmine               14.04   2.0  4 
 28 Tyska, Jordan             FR Trevecca Nazaren         14.23   2.0  4 
 29 Protell, McKenna          SO Trevecca Nazaren         14.27   0.7  5 
 30 Brandt, Micaela           SO Trevecca Nazaren         14.30   2.0  4 
 31 Walling, Ashley           SO Trevecca Nazaren         14.42   2.0  4 
 32 Erez, Zita                FR Berea                    14.45   0.7  5 
 33 Hansen, Morgan            JR Notre Dame-OH            15.03   0.7  5 
 34 Quanon, Wendy             FR Berea                    15.19   0.7  5 
 35 Nickerson, Michaela       SO Trevecca Nazaren         16.08   0.7  5 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           JR Benedictine -IL          10.66   0.9  1 
  2 Pitts, Jamal                 Unattached               10.74   0.9  1 
  3 Carroll, Corey            FR Berea                    10.91   0.9  1 
  4 Haye, Jahaven             JR Benedictine -IL          11.01   0.9  1 
  5 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame-OH            11.16   0.9  1 
  6 Greenlaw, Nic             FR St. Norbert              11.22   0.5  4 
  7 Strozier, Christian       SO Notre Dame-OH            11.25   0.9  1 
  8 Wilson, DeVonte           JR Benedictine -IL          11.26  +0.0  2 
  9 Wilkerson, Randolph       SO Lipscomb                 11.36  +0.0  5 
 10 Thompson, Braxton         FR St. Norbert              11.41  -0.1  3  11.406
 11 Cruz, Brandon             FR North Central-IL         11.41  +0.0  2  11.408
 12 Mullings, Jamie           SR Notre Dame-OH            11.42   0.9  1 
 13 Walls, Deion              JR Spalding                 11.59  -0.1  3 
 14 Vassar, Octavius          FR Notre Dame-OH            11.61  +0.0  2 
 15 Kallien, Robert           JR North Central-IL         11.63  +0.0  2 
 16 Barnes, Marcus               Unattached               11.65   0.5  4 
 17 Pierce, Andrew            FR Southern Indiana         11.69  +0.0  2 
 18 Bisco, Jake               SO Carroll                  11.70  -0.1  3 
 19 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Carroll                  11.71   0.5  4 
 20 Gilbert, David            FR Carroll                  11.73   0.5  4 
 21 Ruiz, Benny               FR Spalding                 11.76   0.5  4 
 22 Wheat, Jeremiah           FR Spalding                 11.78  -0.1  3 
 23 Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame-OH            11.89  -0.1  3 
 24 Ford, Tyshan              FR Notre Dame-OH            12.09  -0.1  3 
 25 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    12.12   0.5  4 
 26 Goebel, Cameron           JR Spalding                 12.27   0.5  4 
 27 Durham, Matt              SO Trevecca Nazaren         12.78   0.5  4 
 28 Gilliam, Jaren            FR Notre Dame-OH            12.92  +0.0  5 
 29 Gondre, Bedjimal          FR Berea                    13.21  +0.0  5 
 30 Moll, Mike                   Unattached               13.84  +0.0  5 
 31 Collier, Deshon              Unattached               14.68   0.9  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame-OH            24.63  -1.4  1 
  2 Roby, Meghan              SR Bellarmine               24.66  -1.4  1 
  3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     SO Bellarmine               25.79  -1.4  1 
  4 Hardin, Aneya             JR KY Wesleyan              26.01  -1.4  1 
  5 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                    26.53  -1.5  2 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               26.54  -1.4  1 
  7 McCadd, Elizabeth         FR North Central-IL         27.08  -1.5  2 
  8 Vicik, Kyley              JR North Central-IL         27.24  -1.5  2 
  9 Mason, Taleia             SO KY Wesleyan              27.37  +0.0  3 
 10 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                    27.60   1.0  4 
 11 Jackson, Challen          SO North Central-IL         27.63  -1.5  2 
 12 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR Spalding                 27.81  +0.0  3 
 13 Ballard, Undrea           SO Notre Dame-OH            27.83  -1.4  1 
 14 Gates, Dakota             FR Southern Indiana         27.99  +0.0  3 
 15 Kirk, Miriam              JR Trevecca Nazaren         28.06  +0.0  3 
 16 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame-OH            28.08  -1.5  2 
 17 Weppler, Leeann           FR Spalding                 28.13   1.0  4 
 18 Kelley, Kara              JR KY Wesleyan              28.39  +0.0  3 
 19 Castellanos, Kayla        SO North Central-IL         28.53   1.0  4 
 20 Olund, Sydney             FR St. Norbert              28.72  +0.0  3 
 21 Eberle, Josie             FR Carroll                  28.91   1.0  4 
 22 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             29.56   0.1  5 
 23 Freitag, Brooke           SO St. Norbert              29.81   0.1  5 
 24 Brandt, Micaela           SO Trevecca Nazaren         30.22   0.1  5 
 25 Tyska, Jordan             FR Trevecca Nazaren         30.49   0.1  5 
 26 Carrigan, Kirsten         SO St. Norbert              30.51   0.1  5 
 27 Wagner, Brittany          FR St. Norbert              30.65   0.1  5 
 28 Chard, Reilly             SO St. Norbert              30.85   0.1  5 
 29 Protell, McKenna          SO Trevecca Nazaren         31.03  +0.0  3 
 30 Gillespie, Maureen        SO St. Norbert              31.49  -1.5  2 
 31 Walling, Ashley           SO Trevecca Nazaren         31.83   1.0  4 
 32 Bartlein, Hayley          FR Carroll                  32.00   1.0  4 
 33 McMillan, Clara           SO Trevecca Nazaren         32.16  -1.4  1 
 34 Nickerson, Michaela       SO Trevecca Nazaren         33.77   1.0  4 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           JR Benedictine -IL          21.40   0.3  1 
  2 Pitts, Jamal                 Unattached               21.75   0.3  1 
  3 Findlay, Maceo            SO North Central-IL         22.28   1.6  2 
  4 Haye, Jahaven             JR Benedictine -IL          22.34   0.3  1 
  5 Stanley, Michael          FR North Central-IL         22.39   1.6  2 
  6 Strozier, Christian       SO Notre Dame-OH            22.53   0.3  1 
  7 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel    SR North Central-IL         22.63   1.6  2 
  8 Jones, Clarence           FR Notre Dame-OH            22.70   0.3  1 
  9 Orquiz, Cesar             FR Notre Dame-OH            22.98   1.6  2 
 10 Greenlaw, Nic             FR St. Norbert              23.01   1.8  3 
 11 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame-OH            23.07  +0.0  5 
 12 Smith, Ron                SO Benedictine -IL          23.26   1.6  2  23.254
 13 Wilson, DeVonte           JR Benedictine -IL          23.26   1.8  3  23.259
 14 Cruz, Brandon             FR North Central-IL         23.29   1.6  2 
 15 Bisco, Jake               SO Carroll                  23.41   0.7  4 
 16 Walls, Deion              JR Spalding                 23.66   0.7  4 
 17 Kallien, Robert           JR North Central-IL         23.74   1.8  3 
 18 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Carroll                  23.78   0.7  4 
 19 Harter, Austin            SO Carroll                  23.85   1.8  3 
 20 Ford, Tyshan              FR Notre Dame-OH            23.86   1.8  3 
 21 Barnes, Marcus               Unattached               23.89   1.6  2 
 22 Wheat, Jeremiah           FR Spalding                 23.95  +0.0  5 
 23 Ryan, Jake                SO Bellarmine               24.17   0.7  4 
 24 Ruiz, Benny               FR Spalding                 24.19  +0.0  5 
 25 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    24.45  +0.0  5 
 26 Nickelson, Tyrell         FR Southern Indiana         24.57  +0.0  5 
 27 Lemens, Tyler             JR St. Norbert              24.66  +0.0  5 
 28 Navin, Alex               FR Carroll                  24.96   1.8  3 
 29 Goebel, Cameron           JR Spalding                 25.06   0.7  4 
 30 Lembke, David             SO Carroll                  25.40  +0.0  5 
 31 Durham, Matt              SO Trevecca Nazaren         26.44  +0.0  5 
 32 Gondre, Bedjimal          FR Berea                    26.69   1.8  3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     SO Bellarmine               56.85   1 
  2 Hardin, Aneya             JR KY Wesleyan              57.44   1 
  3 Spencer, Raissa           SR Carroll                  58.27   1 
  4 McCadd, Elizabeth         FR North Central-IL         58.94   1 
  5 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame-OH            59.60   1 
  6 Bachman, Bethany          SR North Central-IL       1:00.28   2 
  7 McClone, Morgan           FR St. Norbert            1:01.26   1 
  8 Kelley, Kara              JR KY Wesleyan            1:01.76   2 
  9 Whipple, Mayson           JR North Central-IL       1:01.90   2 
 10 Barta, Brianne            FR St. Norbert            1:02.32   2 
 11 VanBeek, Claire           FR St. Norbert            1:02.95   3 
 12 Henry, Destinee           FR Berea                  1:05.18   3 
 13 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Carroll                1:06.05   3 
 14 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame-OH          1:06.46   2 
 15 Barth, Nicole             JR St. Norbert            1:07.40   3 
 16 Gillespie, Maureen        SO St. Norbert            1:07.42   4 
 17 Freitag, Brooke           SO St. Norbert            1:07.85   4 
 18 Chard, Reilly             SO St. Norbert            1:08.62   4 
 19 Haag, Alexandria          FR St. Norbert            1:15.76   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nordman, Ben              SR North Central-IL         49.46   1 
  2 Merriman, Michael         SO Notre Dame-OH            50.18   1 
  3 Canada, CJ                JR Bellarmine               50.23   1 
  4 Gilcrease, Aaron          JR Bellarmine               50.59   1 
  5 Jones, Clarence           FR Notre Dame-OH            50.64   1 
  6 Kurth, Aaron              FR Carroll                  51.72   2 
  7 Smith, Zach               FR St. Norbert              51.90   2 
  8 Smith, Ron                SO Benedictine -IL          52.25   1 
  9 Dockery, Jovante          JR Notre Dame-OH            52.34   2 
 10 Priebe, Ryan              FR St. Norbert              52.55   2 
 11 Orquiz, Cesar             FR Notre Dame-OH            53.82   1 
 12 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    54.55   2 
 13 Bernasek, Gregory         FR St. Norbert              54.80   3 
 14 Davis, Luke               SO Trevecca Nazaren         55.07   3 
 15 Durham, Matt              SO Trevecca Nazaren       1:01.04   3 
 16 Michel, Josh              FR Trevecca Nazaren       1:03.28   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hartman, Allison          SR North Central-IL       2:15.99   1 
       1:06.467 (1:06.467)        2:15.981 (1:09.514)
  2 Masden, Lauren            FR Bellarmine             2:16.35   1 
       1:06.867 (1:06.867)        2:16.346 (1:09.479)
  3 Wiegel, Emily             FR Bellarmine             2:18.80   1 
       1:07.141 (1:07.141)        2:18.794 (1:11.654)
  4 Line, Megan               JR Bellarmine             2:19.31   1 
       1:07.517 (1:07.517)        2:19.305 (1:11.789)
  5 Zuber, Sam                SR Bellarmine             2:20.21   2 
       1:09.680 (1:09.680)        2:20.210 (1:10.531)
  6 Yakesh, Jenna             FR North Central-IL       2:22.03   1 
       1:09.570 (1:09.570)        2:22.026 (1:12.456)
  7 Ruplinger, Hailey         SO St. Norbert            2:24.58   1 
       1:09.041 (1:09.041)        2:24.571 (1:15.530)
  8 Burns, Leslie             JR KY Wesleyan            2:25.61   2 
       1:11.026 (1:11.026)        2:25.607 (1:14.582)
  9 Lawhorn, Ashley           SO Southern Indiana       2:26.56   2 
       1:10.341 (1:10.341)        2:26.555 (1:16.214)
 10 Hayden, Lauren            SR Bellarmine             2:27.13   2 
       1:10.093 (1:10.093)        2:27.128 (1:17.036)
 11 Hughes, Jenna             JR Berea                  2:28.35   2 
       1:11.338 (1:11.338)        2:28.344 (1:17.006)
 12 Henrickson, Kate          JR Southern Indiana       2:28.87   1 
       1:11.927 (1:11.927)        2:28.868 (1:16.942)
 13 Wilson, Erin              JR KY Wesleyan            2:29.55   3 
       1:13.832 (1:13.832)        2:29.549 (1:15.717)
 14 Schlenker, Abigail        FR Berea                  2:29.59   2 
       1:11.313 (1:11.313)        2:29.586 (1:18.273)
 15 Booher, Micalah           SO Southern Indiana       2:30.84   3 
       1:15.325 (1:15.325)        2:30.838 (1:15.513)
 16 Cibulka, Megan            JR St. Norbert            2:31.39   1 
       1:13.376 (1:13.376)        2:31.390 (1:18.014)
 17 Rollins, Allison          JR Southern Indiana       2:32.85   3 
       1:14.821 (1:14.821)        2:32.843 (1:18.022)
 18 Hamilton, Sarah           JR Southern Indiana       2:34.34   3 
       1:16.060 (1:16.060)        2:34.331 (1:18.272)
 19 Duty, Kate                SR Southern Indiana       2:36.16   3 
       1:16.149 (1:16.149)        2:36.160 (1:20.012)
 20 Gardipee, Kelley          SO St. Norbert            2:38.53   2 
       1:14.854 (1:14.854)        2:38.523 (1:23.670)
 21 Marr, Brianna             FR Spalding               2:39.02   4 
       1:18.339 (1:18.339)        2:39.012 (1:20.673)
 22 Fischer, Sierra           SO Carroll                2:39.26   3 
       1:19.754 (1:19.754)        2:39.256 (1:19.502)
 23 Blaedow, Maddie           FR Carroll                2:40.25   4 
       1:17.856 (1:17.856)        2:40.242 (1:22.386)
 24 Cunningham, Josie         FR Transylvania           2:40.60   4 
       1:18.386 (1:18.386)        2:40.596 (1:22.210)
 25 Gonterman, Erin           SR Berea                  2:40.75   3 
       1:19.337 (1:19.337)        2:40.746 (1:21.410)
 26 Melstead, Rachel          FR Berea                  2:41.37   3 
       1:20.126 (1:20.126)        2:41.366 (1:21.240)
 27 Hamilton, Erian           SO Notre Dame-OH          2:44.15   3 
       1:12.470 (1:12.470)        2:44.142 (1:31.672)
 28 Clark, Hayley             SO Berea                  2:51.11   4 
       1:24.445 (1:24.445)        2:51.103 (1:26.658)
 29 Shackelford, Sydney       FR Berea                  2:52.33   4 
       1:22.372 (1:22.372)        2:52.327 (1:29.956)
 30 Kendall, Jillian          SR Berea                  2:53.18   4 
       1:23.228 (1:23.228)        2:53.172 (1:29.944)
 31 Drag, Brittany            FR Carroll                2:56.92   4 
       1:25.920 (1:25.920)        2:56.915 (1:30.995)
 32 Roberts, Caitlyn          SO Berea                  2:59.60   4 
       1:27.980 (1:27.980)        2:59.594 (1:31.615)
 33 Eastham, Tylan            FR Berea                  3:03.36   3 
       1:27.014 (1:27.014)        3:03.360 (1:36.346)
 34 Shutt, Valerie            SO KY Wesleyan            3:03.88   4 
       1:24.548 (1:24.548)        3:03.872 (1:39.324)
 35 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany     SO Berea                  3:05.17   4 
       1:29.453 (1:29.453)        3:05.167 (1:35.714)
 -- Draghi, Kyle              JR North Central-IL           DNF   2 
       1:10.752 (1:10.752)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant             JR Carroll                1:54.46   1 
        56.312 (56.312)  1:54.456 (58.144)
  2 Suda, Chris               SO North Central-IL       1:54.77   1 
        56.848 (56.848)  1:54.769 (57.921)
  3 Carson, Tanner            JR Berea                  1:55.49   1 
        56.512 (56.512)  1:55.486 (58.974)
  4 Sebastian, Brendon        FR North Central-IL       1:56.61   1 
           56.575 (56.575)        1:56.605 (1:00.030)
  5 Penningroth, Jonah        SO North Central-IL       1:58.10   1 
           56.822 (56.822)        1:58.098 (1:01.277)
  6 Benes, Zach               FR Carroll                1:58.13   2 
        58.453 (58.453)  1:58.126 (59.674)
  7 Merkley, Blake            JR Bellarmine             1:58.42   2 
           58.297 (58.297)        1:58.415 (1:00.118)
  8 King, Madison             FR Southern Indiana       1:58.55   1 
           54.235 (54.235)        1:58.544 (1:04.310)
  9 Anderson, Brian           JR Bellarmine             1:59.25   2 
           58.179 (58.179)        1:59.244 (1:01.066)
 10 Dixon, Clay                  Unattached             1:59.77   2 
           57.874 (57.874)        1:59.767 (1:01.893)
 11 Wilkey, Nathan            SR Bellarmine             1:59.94   1 
           58.104 (58.104)        1:59.938 (1:01.834)
 12 Shelton, Kameron          FR Notre Dame-OH          2:00.28   2 
           58.923 (58.923)        2:00.278 (1:01.356)
 13 Rodriguez, Eduardo        FR Benedictine -IL        2:01.01   3 
       1:00.193 (1:00.193)        2:01.009 (1:00.816)
 14 Loesch, Bryant            SR Lipscomb               2:01.04   2 
           56.661 (56.661)        2:01.040 (1:04.380)
 15 Koncius, Anthony          FR Benedictine -IL        2:01.38   2 
           59.468 (59.468)        2:01.376 (1:01.908)
 16 Payne, Darius             SO Southern Indiana       2:01.45   1 
           56.136 (56.136)        2:01.450 (1:05.315)
 17 Knott, Steve              FR Bellarmine             2:01.46   2 
           59.683 (59.683)        2:01.459 (1:01.776)
 18 Marsch, George            SO KY Wesleyan            2:01.90   3 
       1:01.359 (1:01.359)        2:01.893 (1:00.534)
 19 Quire, Patrick            SO KY Wesleyan            2:02.04   3 
       1:00.615 (1:00.615)        2:02.031 (1:01.416)
 20 Buechner, Chris           JR North Central-IL       2:02.65   1 
       1:00.366 (1:00.366)        2:02.647 (1:02.282)
 21 Anderson, Michael         JR North Central-IL       2:03.27   1 
       1:00.548 (1:00.548)        2:03.270 (1:02.722)
 22 Flege, Caleb              SO Berea                  2:03.41   4 
       1:00.275 (1:00.275)        2:03.404 (1:03.130)
 23 Green, Connor             FR Spalding               2:03.51   3 
       1:00.916 (1:00.916)        2:03.510 (1:02.594)
 24 Gogol, Triston               Unattached             2:03.99   3 
       1:01.603 (1:01.603)        2:03.987 (1:02.384)
 25 Holloway, Matt            SO St. Norbert            2:05.80   3 
       1:01.300 (1:01.300)        2:05.791 (1:04.491)
 26 Macias, Arie              FR Southern Indiana       2:06.17   2 
           59.557 (59.557)        2:06.163 (1:06.607)
 27 Price, Brandon            SR Spalding               2:06.58   3 
       1:02.090 (1:02.090)        2:06.579 (1:04.490)
 28 Gallagher, Justin         SR Spalding               2:06.84   4 
           59.917 (59.917)        2:06.835 (1:06.918)
 29 Overmyer, Lucas           JR Spalding               2:07.33   4 
       1:00.519 (1:00.519)        2:07.321 (1:06.802)
 30 Yator, Bronzon            SO KY Wesleyan            2:07.46   4 
       1:01.813 (1:01.813)        2:07.456 (1:05.644)
 31 Lee, Aaron                SO KY Wesleyan            2:07.97   4 
       1:01.425 (1:01.425)        2:07.967 (1:06.543)
 32 Young, Kyle               JR Berea                  2:08.34   3 
       1:02.898 (1:02.898)        2:08.339 (1:05.441)
 33 Woodman, John                Unattached             2:11.54   4 
       1:04.866 (1:04.866)        2:11.540 (1:06.674)
 34 Gasick, Joe               FR St. Norbert            2:13.35   3 
       1:03.732 (1:03.732)        2:13.349 (1:09.617)
 35 Dobbs, Tyler              SO KY Wesleyan            2:13.44   4 
       1:02.623 (1:02.623)        2:13.433 (1:10.810)
 36 Dockery, Jovante          JR Notre Dame-OH          2:14.00   2 
       1:00.519 (1:00.519)        2:13.998 (1:13.480)
 37 Gilliam, Jaren            FR Notre Dame-OH          2:14.87   4 
       1:00.582 (1:00.582)        2:14.867 (1:14.286)
 38 Cooper, McKay             SR KY Wesleyan            2:16.76   4 
       1:04.280 (1:04.280)        2:16.756 (1:12.476)
 39 Powell, Trent             FR Berea                  2:35.13   4 
       1:12.893 (1:12.893)        2:35.128 (1:22.235)
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Musk, Flannery               Unattached             4:38.90   1 
           56.594 (56.594)        2:12.172 (1:15.579)        3:27.710 (1:15.538)
       4:38.899 (1:11.190)
  2 Carroll, Caitlin          SR Bellarmine             4:45.34   1 
           57.372 (57.372)        2:13.101 (1:15.729)        3:30.454 (1:17.354)
       4:45.331 (1:14.877)
  3 Booher, Micalah           SO Southern Indiana       4:49.36   1 
           59.106 (59.106)        2:15.985 (1:16.880)        3:34.829 (1:18.844)
       4:49.359 (1:14.530)
  4 Larson, Karlee            JR Carroll                4:49.75   1 
           58.692 (58.692)        2:16.175 (1:17.484)        3:35.259 (1:19.085)
       4:49.742 (1:14.484)
  5 Rollins, Allison          JR Southern Indiana       4:50.99   1 
           58.575 (58.575)        2:15.592 (1:17.017)        3:35.405 (1:19.814)
       4:50.986 (1:15.581)
  6 Schlenker, Abigail        FR Berea                  4:52.77   1 
           58.355 (58.355)        2:15.375 (1:17.020)        3:33.548 (1:18.173)
       4:52.763 (1:19.216)
  7 Henrickson, Kate          JR Southern Indiana       4:52.97   1 
           58.366 (58.366)        2:15.867 (1:17.501)        3:35.130 (1:19.264)
       4:52.966 (1:17.837)
  8 Lawhorn, Ashley           SO Southern Indiana       4:54.28   1 
           59.250 (59.250)        2:16.161 (1:16.911)        3:34.739 (1:18.579)
       4:54.272 (1:19.533)
  9 Schuster, Sarah           SR Bellarmine             4:56.94   1 
           57.392 (57.392)        2:13.316 (1:15.925)        3:34.248 (1:20.932)
       4:56.939 (1:22.691)
 10 Cibulka, Megan            JR St. Norbert            5:00.77   2 
       1:00.140 (1:00.140)        2:23.597 (1:23.458)        3:45.331 (1:21.734)
       5:00.768 (1:15.437)
 11 Duty, Kate                SR Southern Indiana       5:01.75   1 
           59.007 (59.007)        2:17.295 (1:18.288)        3:41.036 (1:23.742)
       5:01.749 (1:20.713)
 12 Cutler, Bryce             SR Southern Indiana       5:03.16   1 
           58.746 (58.746)        2:16.538 (1:17.792)        3:39.323 (1:22.786)
       5:03.160 (1:23.837)
 13 Gardipee, Kelley          SO St. Norbert            5:04.03   2 
       1:00.408 (1:00.408)        2:23.283 (1:22.875)        3:44.518 (1:21.236)
       5:04.030 (1:19.512)
 14 Phillips, Kelsey          SO Spalding               5:09.21   2 
           59.841 (59.841)        2:23.845 (1:24.004)        3:48.647 (1:24.802)
       5:09.206 (1:20.560)
 15 Dietsche, Brooke          JR Carroll                5:10.83   2 
       1:01.088 (1:01.088)        2:24.213 (1:23.125)        3:49.094 (1:24.882)
       5:10.824 (1:21.730)
 16 Watson, Allyson           SR Southern Indiana       5:14.75   2 
           59.724 (59.724)        2:24.189 (1:24.466)        3:50.004 (1:25.815)
       5:14.747 (1:24.744)
 17 Hamilton, Sarah           JR Southern Indiana       5:22.04   1 
       1:00.408 (1:00.408)        2:24.181 (1:23.773)        3:53.000 (1:28.820)
       5:22.034 (1:29.034)
 18 Blaedow, Maddie           FR Carroll                5:25.91   3 
       1:00.100 (1:00.100)        2:29.668 (1:29.569)        4:00.696 (1:31.028)
       5:25.905 (1:25.210)
 19 Compton, Kristen          SO Trevecca Nazaren       5:25.98   2 
       1:02.967 (1:02.967)        2:27.963 (1:24.997)        3:57.067 (1:29.105)
       5:25.974 (1:28.907)
 20 Webb, Taylor              SR Bellarmine             5:28.69   2 
       1:03.657 (1:03.657)        2:32.307 (1:28.651)        4:02.194 (1:29.887)
       5:28.683 (1:26.489)
 21 McMillan, Clara           SO Trevecca Nazaren       5:28.93   3 
       1:04.697 (1:04.697)        2:33.648 (1:28.951)        4:03.921 (1:30.273)
       5:28.922 (1:25.001)
 22 Clark, Hayley             SO Berea                  5:30.40   3 
       1:04.643 (1:04.643)        2:34.102 (1:29.460)        4:03.550 (1:29.448)
       5:30.391 (1:26.842)
 23 Coats, Miranda            JR Southern Indiana       5:34.88   2 
       1:03.827 (1:03.827)        2:32.824 (1:28.997)        4:03.879 (1:31.056)
       5:34.871 (1:30.992)
 24 Melstead, Rachel          FR Berea                  5:35.57   3 
       1:05.288 (1:05.288)        2:36.085 (1:30.797)        4:11.070 (1:34.985)
       5:35.567 (1:24.497)
 25 Eastham, Tylan            FR Berea                  5:36.88   3 
       1:04.400 (1:04.400)        2:35.460 (1:31.060)        4:10.924 (1:35.465)
       5:36.873 (1:25.949)
 26 Roberts, Caitlyn          SO Berea                  5:42.11   3 
       1:05.884 (1:05.884)        2:38.533 (1:32.649)        4:12.412 (1:33.880)
       5:42.105 (1:29.694)
 27 Drag, Brittany            FR Carroll                5:44.21   3 
       1:04.974 (1:04.974)        2:38.253 (1:33.280)        4:13.506 (1:35.254)
       5:44.209 (1:30.703)
 28 Beltran, Emily            SO St. Norbert            5:45.85   3 
       1:04.537 (1:04.537)        2:36.764 (1:32.227)        4:11.595 (1:34.832)
       5:45.844 (1:34.250)
 29 Smith, Erin               FR Trevecca Nazaren       5:48.59   3 
       1:06.327 (1:06.327)        2:40.735 (1:34.408)        4:17.594 (1:36.859)
       5:48.589 (1:30.996)
 30 Kelley, Olivia            SR Southern Indiana       5:54.46   2 
       1:04.555 (1:04.555)        2:37.101 (1:32.547)        4:14.884 (1:37.784)
       5:54.460 (1:39.576)
 31 Shackelford, Sydney       FR Berea                  6:05.99   3 
       1:07.651 (1:07.651)        2:43.480 (1:35.829)        4:26.483 (1:43.004)
       6:05.987 (1:39.505)
 32 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany     SO Berea                  6:16.72   3 
       1:08.398 (1:08.398)        2:45.561 (1:37.163)        4:32.690 (1:47.129)
       6:16.712 (1:44.023)
 33 Priebe, Ally              FR Transylvania           6:41.30   3 
       1:11.714 (1:11.714)        2:55.956 (1:44.242)        4:49.415 (1:53.460)
       6:41.299 (1:51.884)
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Logan           SO Berea                  3:51.57   1 
           47.667 (47.667)        1:51.328 (1:03.661)        2:52.248 (1:00.920)
         3:51.564 (59.317)
  2 Anderson, Michael         JR North Central-IL       3:55.28   1 
           47.177 (47.177)        1:51.124 (1:03.948)        2:53.869 (1:02.745)
       3:55.275 (1:01.407)
  3 Buechner, Chris           JR North Central-IL       3:55.90   1 
           46.900 (46.900)        1:50.827 (1:03.928)        2:53.434 (1:02.607)
       3:55.900 (1:02.467)
  4 Carson, Tanner            JR Berea                  3:56.46   1 
           47.435 (47.435)        1:51.235 (1:03.800)        2:53.257 (1:02.023)
       3:56.456 (1:03.199)
  5 Beruscha, Alex               Unattached             4:01.22   1 
           47.786 (47.786)        1:51.874 (1:04.088)        2:57.116 (1:05.243)
       4:01.211 (1:04.096)
  6 Quire, Patrick            SO KY Wesleyan            4:07.45   1 
           47.578 (47.578)        1:52.587 (1:05.010)        2:59.807 (1:07.220)
       4:07.441 (1:07.634)
  7 Holloway, Matt            SO St. Norbert            4:10.36   1 
           48.945 (48.945)        1:54.324 (1:05.379)        3:01.899 (1:07.576)
       4:10.354 (1:08.455)
  8 Laws, Brandon             SR Trevecca Nazaren       4:11.04   2 
           52.136 (52.136)        2:02.427 (1:10.291)        3:10.034 (1:07.607)
       4:11.031 (1:00.998)
  9 Gogol, Triston               Unattached             4:12.62   1 
           49.237 (49.237)        1:55.107 (1:05.870)        3:04.550 (1:09.444)
       4:12.620 (1:08.071)
 10 Flege, Caleb              SO Berea                  4:13.31   1 
           48.603 (48.603)        1:53.582 (1:04.980)        3:03.590 (1:10.009)
       4:13.307 (1:09.717)
 11 Parker, Cain              SR Southern Indiana       4:14.20   1 
           48.195 (48.195)        1:55.065 (1:06.870)        3:05.549 (1:10.484)
       4:14.197 (1:08.648)
 12 Young, Kyle               JR Berea                  4:15.21   1 
           48.821 (48.821)        1:54.661 (1:05.840)        3:06.043 (1:11.382)
       4:15.206 (1:09.164)
 13 Warner, Camren            FR Trevecca Nazaren       4:15.61   1 
           49.400 (49.400)        1:56.254 (1:06.855)        3:07.727 (1:11.474)
       4:15.607 (1:07.880)
 14 Woodman, John                Unattached             4:21.32   2 
           51.995 (51.995)        2:03.991 (1:11.997)        3:15.638 (1:11.647)
       4:21.318 (1:05.680)
 15 Brittian, Will            FR Spalding               4:23.45   2 
           52.782 (52.782)        2:02.371 (1:09.589)        3:12.854 (1:10.483)
       4:23.445 (1:10.591)
 16 Dobbs, Tyler              SO KY Wesleyan            4:24.48   2 
           52.235 (52.235)        2:02.671 (1:10.437)        3:12.542 (1:09.871)
       4:24.475 (1:11.934)
 17 Gasick, Joe               FR St. Norbert            4:25.76   2 
           52.623 (52.623)        2:04.400 (1:11.777)        3:16.237 (1:11.837)
       4:25.755 (1:09.518)
 18 Yator, Bronzon            SO KY Wesleyan            4:27.65   2 
           52.425 (52.425)        2:03.055 (1:10.630)        3:13.511 (1:10.457)
       4:27.643 (1:14.132)
 19 Corn, Darrell             FR Transylvania           4:27.95   2 
           53.286 (53.286)        2:04.728 (1:11.443)        3:16.510 (1:11.782)
       4:27.942 (1:11.433)
 20 Lee, Aaron                SO KY Wesleyan            4:31.03   2 
           52.351 (52.351)        2:04.678 (1:12.327)        3:19.602 (1:14.925)
       4:31.029 (1:11.427)
 21 Montgomery, Shaun         SO Spalding               4:32.71   2 
           53.095 (53.095)        2:05.101 (1:12.006)        3:18.874 (1:13.773)
       4:32.701 (1:13.828)
 22 Appleby, Timothy          FR Trevecca Nazaren       4:38.86   2 
           53.322 (53.322)        2:06.701 (1:13.379)        3:23.323 (1:16.623)
       4:38.854 (1:15.531)
 23 Snyder, Nolan             JR Southern Indiana       4:54.34   2 
           53.162 (53.162)        2:08.544 (1:15.382)        3:31.942 (1:23.399)
       4:54.340 (1:22.398)
 24 Powell, Trent             FR Berea                  5:08.54   2 
           54.535 (54.535)        2:13.918 (1:19.383)        3:41.798 (1:27.880)
       5:08.536 (1:26.739)
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masterson, Reid           FR Bellarmine            15:43.24  
           38.484 (38.484)        3:13.631 (2:35.148)        5:41.751 (2:28.120)
       8:11.019 (2:29.269)       10:43.491 (2:32.473)       13:19.014 (2:35.523)
      15:43.239 (2:24.225)
  2 Raab, Zachary             SR Berea                 16:10.86  
           36.088 (36.088)        3:10.775 (2:34.688)        5:42.839 (2:32.064)
       8:19.381 (2:36.543)       10:57.749 (2:38.369)       13:38.698 (2:40.949)
      16:10.860 (2:32.163)
  3 Cadwell, William             UK Running Club       16:21.28  
           38.806 (38.806)        3:15.386 (2:36.580)        5:46.388 (2:31.003)
       8:21.399 (2:35.011)       11:00.739 (2:39.340)       13:42.859 (2:42.121)
      16:21.277 (2:38.418)
  4 Shultz, Jimmy             FR Trevecca Nazaren      16:25.17  
           38.294 (38.294)        3:14.209 (2:35.915)        5:50.422 (2:36.214)
       8:29.509 (2:39.088)       11:13.637 (2:44.128)       13:57.519 (2:43.882)
      16:25.169 (2:27.650)
  5 Sensenbrenner, Kris          Unattached            16:28.73  
           38.522 (38.522)        3:13.760 (2:35.238)        5:43.305 (2:29.545)
       8:20.544 (2:37.240)       11:02.689 (2:42.145)       13:50.041 (2:47.353)
      16:28.729 (2:38.689)
  6 Smart, Micah              SO Trevecca Nazaren      16:35.41  
           37.375 (37.375)        3:15.024 (2:37.649)        5:54.104 (2:39.081)
       8:36.007 (2:41.903)       11:18.581 (2:42.575)       14:02.782 (2:44.201)
      16:35.404 (2:32.622)
  7 Brenner, Collyn           SO Trevecca Nazaren      16:35.58  
           38.146 (38.146)        3:13.834 (2:35.688)        5:43.979 (2:30.145)
       8:21.794 (2:37.815)       11:04.869 (2:43.076)       13:51.081 (2:46.213)
      16:35.579 (2:44.498)
  8 Whalen, Carter            JR Bellarmine            16:35.99  
           39.597 (39.597)        3:18.504 (2:38.907)        5:57.099 (2:38.595)
       8:38.128 (2:41.030)       11:21.248 (2:43.120)       14:05.077 (2:43.830)
      16:35.981 (2:30.904)
  9 Savoree, Nathan           SR Bellarmine            16:41.46  
           38.661 (38.661)        3:13.879 (2:35.219)        5:43.956 (2:30.078)
       8:21.690 (2:37.734)       11:05.286 (2:43.597)       13:53.704 (2:48.418)
      16:41.451 (2:47.747)
 10 Sowl, Ethan               FR St. Norbert           16:48.59  
           37.961 (37.961)        3:16.444 (2:38.484)        5:56.378 (2:39.934)
       8:41.661 (2:45.284)       11:29.949 (2:48.288)       14:17.552 (2:47.604)
      16:48.588 (2:31.036)
 11 Drescher, Jacob           SR Bellarmine            17:03.71  
           39.269 (39.269)        3:18.858 (2:39.590)        5:56.651 (2:37.793)
       8:38.514 (2:41.863)       11:26.557 (2:48.044)       14:18.313 (2:51.756)
      17:03.705 (2:45.393)
 12 Butterbrodt, Jon          SO Southern Indiana      17:08.95  
           36.489 (36.489)        3:14.146 (2:37.658)        5:54.806 (2:40.660)
       8:42.138 (2:47.333)       11:31.858 (2:49.720)       14:23.833 (2:51.975)
      17:08.949 (2:45.117)
 13 Layton, John              SR Trevecca Nazaren      17:09.30  
           39.103 (39.103)        3:19.749 (2:40.646)        6:00.408 (2:40.660)
       8:42.806 (2:42.399)       11:29.653 (2:46.847)       14:18.954 (2:49.302)
      17:09.294 (2:50.340)
 14 Hendson, Brendon          FR Spalding              17:21.61  
           38.244 (38.244)        3:15.189 (2:36.945)        5:56.041 (2:40.853)
       8:41.794 (2:45.753)       11:35.528 (2:53.735)       14:34.706 (2:59.178)
      17:21.607 (2:46.902)
 15 Eagon, Stefan             FR Carroll               17:27.50  
           38.177 (38.177)        3:21.590 (2:43.413)        6:08.356 (2:46.766)
       8:59.479 (2:51.123)       11:52.571 (2:53.093)       14:44.348 (2:51.777)
      17:27.498 (2:43.150)
 16 Batzko, Blake             FR Carroll               17:31.59  
           37.919 (37.919)        3:18.216 (2:40.298)        6:02.866 (2:44.650)
       8:55.069 (2:52.203)       11:50.129 (2:55.061)       14:46.091 (2:55.962)
      17:31.590 (2:45.500)
 17 Grunert, Harrison         SO St. Norbert           17:51.45  
           37.189 (37.189)        3:19.271 (2:42.082)        6:05.746 (2:46.476)
       8:57.331 (2:51.585)       11:54.328 (2:56.998)       14:54.570 (3:00.243)
      17:51.442 (2:56.873)
 18 Villacorta, Justin        FR Carroll               18:13.70  
           37.571 (37.571)        3:20.372 (2:42.802)        6:13.335 (2:52.963)
       9:17.976 (3:04.641)       12:22.769 (3:04.793)       15:24.836 (3:02.068)
      18:13.699 (2:48.863)
 -- Cave, Thomas                 Unattached                 DNF  
           37.761 (37.761)        3:13.488 (2:35.727)        5:41.561 (2:28.074)
       8:10.626 (2:29.065)
 -- Little, Brayden           JR Southern Indiana           DNF  
           37.551 (37.551)        3:19.707 (2:42.156)        6:05.070 (2:45.363)
       8:56.361 (2:51.291)       11:56.234 (2:59.873)       15:02.749 (3:06.515)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine               14.30   0.2  1 
  2 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine               15.80   0.2  1 
  3 Hines, Jessica            FR KY Wesleyan              16.34   0.2  1 
  4 McCauley, Peyton          JR St. Norbert              16.42   1.3  2 
  5 Hicks, Sharita            SO Notre Dame-OH            16.61   0.2  1 
  6 Giblin, Anna              FR St. Norbert              16.65   1.9  3 
  7 Kee, Olivia               JR Transylvania             16.89   0.2  1 
  8 Henry, Destinee           FR Berea                    16.97   1.3  2 
  9 Castellanos, Kayla        SO North Central-IL         17.02   1.3  2 
 10 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine               17.23   1.9  3 
 11 Baltudis, Anna            FR North Central-IL         17.29   1.3  2 
 12 Boelter, Rian             SO Transylvania             17.46   1.9  3 
 13 Mader, Hannah             SO St. Norbert              17.85   1.3  2 
 14 Burdge, Sydney            JR Trevecca Nazaren         18.37   1.9  3 
 15 Bartlein, Hayley          FR Carroll                  18.44   1.9  3 
 16 Tingle, Kearstin          JR Berea                    19.43   1.9  3 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               15.05   0.5  1 
  2 Hilton, Kyle              JR North Central-IL         15.29   0.5  1 
  3 Stelloh, Sam              SO St. Norbert              15.39   0.5  1 
  4 Garner, Jalen             SO Benedictine -IL          15.52   0.5  1 
  5 Stuttle, Nick             SO North Central-IL         16.27   2.4  2 
  6 VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame-OH            17.02   2.4  2 
  7 Povilaitis, Rashawn       JR North Central-IL         17.12   2.4  2 
  8 Musgrave, Erik            SO North Central-IL         17.67   2.4  2 
  9 Gamble, Chase             SO KY Wesleyan              17.84   2.4  2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine             1:01.60   1 
  2 Wendtland, Marissa        SR Carroll                1:04.25   1 
  3 Goff, Sydney              JR KY Wesleyan            1:05.98   1 
  4 McCauley, Peyton          JR St. Norbert            1:06.01   1 
  5 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine             1:06.52   1 
  6 Baltudis, Anna            FR North Central-IL       1:07.50   2 
  7 Tarsa, Graceanne          JR St. Norbert            1:09.02   3 
  8 Hicks, Sharita            SO Notre Dame-OH          1:10.31   2 
  9 Boelter, Rian             SO Transylvania           1:12.51   3 
 10 Buado, Ashley             SO North Central-IL       1:13.04   2 
 11 Giblin, Anna              FR St. Norbert            1:13.42   3 
 12 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                  1:13.89   3 
 13 Payton, Teairra           JR KY Wesleyan            1:16.76   1 
 14 Mader, Hannah             SO St. Norbert            1:19.74   3 
 -- Blount, Kori              FR Notre Dame-OH              DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton             JR North Central-IL         54.10   1 
  2 Stelloh, Sam              SO St. Norbert              55.57   2 
  3 Merriman, Michael         SO Notre Dame-OH            55.75   1 
  4 Cernek, Gavin             SO North Central-IL         56.22   2 
  5 Garner, Jalen             SO Benedictine -IL          56.30   1 
  6 Hilton, Kyle              JR North Central-IL         56.81   1 
  7 Musgrave, Erik            SO North Central-IL         57.37   2 
  8 Wilkerson, Randolph       SO Lipscomb                 58.42   1 
  9 Ryan, Jake                SO Bellarmine               59.39   2 
 10 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame-OH          1:01.13   1 
 11 Fletcher, Samuel          SO St. Norbert            1:01.61   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parbs, Sarah              SR St. Norbert           11:47.11  
           49.144 (49.144)        3:51.485 (3:02.341)        5:26.388 (1:34.904)
       7:02.660 (1:36.272)        8:39.252 (1:36.592)       10:15.365 (1:36.114)
      11:47.107 (1:31.743)
  2 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                 11:54.09  
           49.364 (49.364)        3:49.113 (2:59.750)        5:24.551 (1:35.438)
       7:03.358 (1:38.808)        8:42.590 (1:39.232)       10:20.922 (1:38.333)
      11:54.086 (1:33.164)
  3 Flemming, Sierra          SR Trevecca Nazaren      12:02.57  
           49.613 (49.613)        3:55.014 (3:05.401)        5:31.949 (1:36.935)
       7:10.602 (1:38.654)        8:48.537 (1:37.935)       10:25.893 (1:37.357)
      12:02.564 (1:36.671)
  4 Soper, Lydia              SO Trevecca Nazaren      12:09.17  
           50.427 (50.427)        3:57.642 (3:07.215)        5:35.377 (1:37.736)
       7:15.326 (1:39.949)        8:55.420 (1:40.095)       10:35.643 (1:40.224)
      12:09.163 (1:33.520)
  5 Reese, Megan              JR Carroll               12:12.66  
           49.909 (49.909)        3:57.044 (3:07.135)        5:34.807 (1:37.763)
       7:15.105 (1:40.299)        8:56.164 (1:41.060)       10:37.458 (1:41.295)
      12:12.657 (1:35.200)
  6 Harris, Danielle          JR St. Norbert           12:19.29  
           50.342 (50.342)        4:00.781 (3:10.439)        5:40.152 (1:39.371)
       7:21.380 (1:41.229)        9:04.774 (1:43.395)       10:47.017 (1:42.244)
      12:19.283 (1:32.266)
  7 Gonterman, Erin           SR Berea                 12:32.79  
           50.047 (50.047)        3:59.804 (3:09.758)        5:41.068 (1:41.265)
       7:24.847 (1:43.780)        9:09.767 (1:44.920)       10:53.753 (1:43.986)
      12:32.786 (1:39.033)
  8 Berlet, Jenna             FR Carroll               12:54.74  
           50.209 (50.209)        3:58.952 (3:08.743)        5:41.436 (1:42.485)
       7:29.903 (1:48.468)        9:21.808 (1:51.905)       11:12.532 (1:50.725)
      12:54.734 (1:42.202)
  9 Kloehn, Hannah            SO Carroll               13:19.97  
           50.792 (50.792)        4:11.363 (3:20.572)        6:00.183 (1:48.820)
       7:50.397 (1:50.214)        9:42.917 (1:52.521)       11:34.856 (1:51.939)
      13:19.970 (1:45.115)
 10 Menegon, Erin             JR Carroll               13:34.62  
           51.279 (51.279)        4:13.999 (3:22.720)        6:02.761 (1:48.762)
       7:55.311 (1:52.550)        9:53.607 (1:58.296)       11:51.028 (1:57.422)
      13:34.618 (1:43.590)
 11 Blegen, Alana             SR St. Norbert           13:38.94  
           51.322 (51.322)        4:16.242 (3:24.921)        6:09.009 (1:52.767)
       8:03.257 (1:54.248)        9:58.702 (1:55.446)       11:51.717 (1:53.015)
      13:38.938 (1:47.221)
 -- Wegner, Alyssa            JR St. Norbert                DNF  
        50.871 (50.871)
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irvine, Ian               SO North Central-IL       9:36.33  
           40.046 (40.046)        1:56.173 (1:16.128)        3:13.157 (1:16.984)
       4:30.728 (1:17.571)        5:47.682 (1:16.955)        7:05.098 (1:17.417)
       8:22.727 (1:17.629)        9:36.323 (1:13.597)
  2 Licari, Nick              SO North Central-IL       9:36.34  
           39.877 (39.877)        1:56.458 (1:16.582)        3:13.083 (1:16.625)
       4:31.180 (1:18.097)        5:48.672 (1:17.492)        7:05.713 (1:17.041)
       8:22.518 (1:16.806)        9:36.339 (1:13.821)
  3 Flege, Corbin             JR Berea                  9:57.56  
           40.768 (40.768)        1:58.427 (1:17.659)        3:17.831 (1:19.405)
       4:37.653 (1:19.822)        5:58.004 (1:20.352)        7:19.209 (1:21.205)
       8:41.828 (1:22.619)        9:57.551 (1:15.724)
  4 Madoche, Tyler            FR Carroll               10:17.04  
           41.094 (41.094)        1:58.899 (1:17.805)        3:19.738 (1:20.839)
       4:42.899 (1:23.162)        6:07.005 (1:24.106)        7:33.085 (1:26.080)
       8:57.199 (1:24.115)       10:17.033 (1:19.835)
  5 Sheets, Michael           FR Bellarmine            10:22.72  
           41.710 (41.710)        2:00.758 (1:19.049)        3:22.098 (1:21.340)
       4:45.395 (1:23.298)        6:10.483 (1:25.089)        7:35.669 (1:25.186)
       9:01.598 (1:25.929)       10:22.718 (1:21.121)
  6 Baier, Kevin              JR Carroll               10:45.74  
           41.566 (41.566)        2:01.150 (1:19.585)        3:24.079 (1:22.930)
       4:49.839 (1:25.760)        6:17.261 (1:27.422)        7:48.057 (1:30.796)
       9:19.314 (1:31.258)       10:45.738 (1:26.425)
  7 Cavender, Austin          SO KY Wesleyan           10:56.15  
           41.735 (41.735)        2:00.257 (1:18.522)        3:22.811 (1:22.555)
       4:48.099 (1:25.289)        6:18.198 (1:30.099)        7:52.537 (1:34.340)
       9:26.811 (1:34.275)       10:56.144 (1:29.334)
  8 Johnson, Jonathan         SO KY Wesleyan           11:36.17  
           41.845 (41.845)        2:01.093 (1:19.249)        3:28.106 (1:27.013)
       5:04.219 (1:36.114)        6:43.363 (1:39.144)        8:24.283 (1:40.920)
      10:05.383 (1:41.101)       11:36.169 (1:30.786)
 -- McKendry, Matthew         SO St. Norbert                DNF  
           40.488 (40.488)        1:59.769 (1:19.281)        3:21.492 (1:21.723)
       4:45.300 (1:23.809)
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                       47.29   1 
     1) McKenzie, Victoria SO           2) Roby, Meghan SR                
     3) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO        4) Schnabel, Amanda SR            
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             49.48   1 
     1) McLaurin, Kelsey FR             2) Vicik, Kyley JR                
     3) Jackson, Challen SO             4) Whipple, Mayson JR             
  3 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                49.78   1 
     1) Webster, Kyra FR                2) Isaacs, Diamond FR             
     3) Ballard, Undrea SO              4) Foote, Emmarie FR              
  4 Berea  'A'                                            50.08   1 
     1) Silas, Alli SO                  2) Malik, Khatirah FR             
     3) Robinson, Kaylee SO             4) McFadden, Cassandra SR         
  5 Carroll  'A'                                          50.65   2 
     1) Wendtland, Marissa SR           2) Fischer, Sierra SO             
     3) Spencer, Raissa SR              4) Squier, Kaitlin JR             
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                     51.68   1 
     1) Kee, Olivia JR                  2) Nolan, Kali FR                 
     3) Blount, Danielle SO             4) Hemmer, Savannah SR            
  7 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'B'                                52.90   2 
     1) Wilk, Allison SO                2) Stewart, Danielle SO           
     3) Leroy, Britany FR               4) McCanna, Taylor FR             
  8 Trevecca Nazarene  'A'                                54.73   2 
     1) Brandt, Micaela SO              2) Kirk, Miriam JR                
     3) Protell, McKenna SO             4) Tyska, Jordan FR               
 -- Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Haase, Breigh JR                2) Hardin, Aneya JR               
     3) Payton, Teairra JR              4) Mason, Taleia SO               
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                               42.02  
     1) Wilson, DeVonte JR              2) Haye, Jahaven JR               
     3) Jordan, Calvin JR               4) Johnson, Jordan JR             
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             42.16  
     1) Findlay, Maceo SO               2) Stanley, Michael FR            
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR       4) Piron, Peyton JR               
  3 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                43.11  
     1) Gambrell, Brandon JR            2) Strozier, Christian SO         
     3) Walden, Decari SO               4) Vassar, Octavius FR            
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                      43.90  
     1) Fletcher, Samuel SO             2) Greenlaw, Nic FR               
     3) Thompson, Braxton FR            4) Stelloh, Sam SO                
  5 Carroll  'A'                                          44.13  
     1) Kurth, Aaron FR                 2) Sanderfoot, Brant FR           
     3) Bisco, Jake SO                  4) Harter, Austin SO              
  6 Spalding  'A'                                         44.49  
     1) Green, Connor FR                2) Wheat, Jeremiah FR             
     3) Walls, Deion JR                 4) Goebel, Cameron JR             
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:53.51  
     1) Schnabel, Amanda SR             2) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO       
     3) Schuster, Sarah SR              4) Roby, Meghan SR                
       1:56.024 (1:56.024)          2:53.325 (57.301)        3:53.505 (1:00.180)
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:01.70  
     1) McLaurin, Kelsey FR             2) Buado, Ashley SO               
     3) Bachman, Bethany SR             4) McCadd, Elizabeth FR           
       2:00.695 (2:00.695)        3:00.938 (1:00.243)        4:01.692 (1:00.755)
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:05.81  
     1) Hardin, Aneya JR                2) Burns, Leslie JR               
     3) Kelley, Kara JR                 4) Goff, Sydney JR                
       2:00.722 (2:00.722)        3:03.940 (1:03.218)        4:05.802 (1:01.863)
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    4:11.08  
     1) Barta, Brianne FR               2) McClone, Morgan FR             
     3) VanBeek, Claire FR              4) Ruplinger, Hailey SO           
       2:04.807 (2:04.807)        3:08.150 (1:03.344)        4:11.072 (1:02.923)
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        4:15.64  
     1) Dietsche, Brooke JR             2) Larson, Karlee JR              
     3) Reese, Megan JR                 4) Spencer, Raissa SR             
       2:09.078 (2:09.078)        3:14.895 (1:05.817)        4:15.637 (1:00.743)
  6 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              4:20.06  
     1) Hicks, Sharita SO               2) Ballard, Undrea SO             
     3) Blount, Kori FR                 4) Foote, Emmarie FR              
       2:08.940 (2:08.940)        3:13.866 (1:04.927)        4:20.060 (1:06.194)
  7 St. Norbert  'B'                                    4:49.41  
     1) Harris, Danielle JR             2) Tarsa, Graceanne JR            
     3) Dannecker, Elle JR              4) Beltran, Emily SO              
       2:12.037 (2:12.037)        3:29.800 (1:17.763)        4:49.410 (1:19.610)
 -- Bellarmine  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) McMurchie, Sarah FR             2) Wiegel, Emily FR               
     3) Masden, Lauren FR               4) McKenzie, Victoria SO          
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:20.27  
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR       2) Findlay, Maceo SO              
     3) Nordman, Ben SR                 4) Piron, Peyton JR               
       1:39.831 (1:39.831)          2:30.194 (50.363)          3:20.264 (50.070)
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:22.05  
     1) Stanley, Michael FR             2) Cernek, Gavin SO               
     3) Sebastian, Brendon FR           4) Suda, Chris SO                 
       1:41.201 (1:41.201)          2:32.065 (50.865)          3:22.043 (49.978)
  3 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:25.31  
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron JR             2) Wilkey, Nathan SR              
     3) Anderson, Brian JR              4) Canada, CJ JR                  
       1:43.512 (1:43.512)          2:35.463 (51.951)          3:25.302 (49.840)
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:26.45  
     1) Strozier, Christian SO          2) Gambrell, Brandon JR           
     3) Jones, Clarence FR              4) Merriman, Michael SO           
       1:45.367 (1:45.367)          2:37.469 (52.102)          3:26.446 (48.978)
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        3:30.79  
     1) Kurth, Aaron FR                 2) Benes, Zach FR                 
     3) Nikolai, Drake FR               4) Marton, Grant JR               
       1:46.896 (1:46.896)          2:40.426 (53.530)          3:30.784 (50.359)
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:38.94  
     1) Smith, Ron SO                   2) Rodriguez, Eduardo FR          
     3) Haye, Jahaven JR                4) Koncius, Anthony FR            
       1:49.219 (1:49.219)          2:44.212 (54.994)          3:38.935 (54.723)
 -- St. Norbert  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Priebe, Ryan FR                 2) Smith, Zach FR                 
     3) Bernasek, Gregory FR            4) Grunert, Harrison SO           
       1:46.402 (1:46.402)
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    JR Bellarmine               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gallisath, Taiah          SO North Central-IL         1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McCanna, Taylor           FR Notre Dame-OH            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ramming, Veronica         JR North Central-IL         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Larson, Emmy              JR St. Norbert              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Price, Kailey             SO Transylvania             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hughes, Jenna             JR Berea                    1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 11 Pinardi, Morgan           JR St. Norbert              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hansen, Morgan            JR Notre Dame-OH               NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Mader, Hannah             SO St. Norbert                 NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Michael          SO North Central-IL         2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Guy             FR Bellarmine               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame-OH            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lembke, David             SO Carroll                  1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Poklop, Adam              SR North Central-IL         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mullings, Jamie           SR Notre Dame-OH            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bouchard, Adam            FR KY Wesleyan              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Robles, Alexie            JR Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Nickelson, Tyrell         FR Southern Indiana         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Priebe, Ryan              FR St. Norbert              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Vandergriff, Nolan        SO KY Wesleyan              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 
        O 
 12 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lei, Jimmy                SO Carroll                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle         SO Notre Dame-OH            3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Carrigan, Kirsten         SO St. Norbert              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Etherton, Jolie           FR North Central-IL         3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame-OH            3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tarsa, Graceanne          JR St. Norbert              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Shelby             JR Transylvania             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Eberle, Josie             FR Carroll                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Steppe, Zoe               FR North Central-IL         2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Rylie              SO Southern Indiana         2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Glabe, Libby              JR Carroll                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke              SR North Central-IL         5.45m   17-10.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.21 5.35 5.45 5.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan            SR North Central-IL         5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Wood, Casey               JR North Central-IL         4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Schermacher, Max          SO St. Norbert              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Brookfield, Branden       FR Transylvania             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame-OH            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame-OH            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Gibson, Daniel            SR Southern Indiana         3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame-OH               NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Daniels, Chris               Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    5.21m   0.6  17-01.25 
     4.90m(-0.4) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.2) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.21m(0.6) PASS     
  2 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine               5.07m  -0.2  16-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(-0.2) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Campbell, Ralen           FR Southern Indiana         4.95m  -1.5  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-1.5) 4.89m(0.8) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL      4.88m(+0.0) 4.83m(1.0)
  4 Blount, Danielle          SO Transylvania             4.95m   0.3  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(+0.0)
  5 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               4.92m   0.9  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.83m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.9) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  6 Cherveny, Margaret        FR Bellarmine               4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
     4.81m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(-0.2) FOUL      4.75m(-0.6)
  7 Hardin, Aleisa            SO KY Wesleyan              4.76m  -0.3  15-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.76m(-0.3) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Squier, Kaitlin           JR Carroll                  4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.2) FOUL      4.67m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  9 Burdge, Sydney            JR Trevecca Nazaren         4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     4.31m(+0.0) FOUL      4.73m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame-OH            4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.52m(1.9) 4.70m(1.4)         
 11 Henry, Destinee           FR Berea                    4.62m  -0.3  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.3) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL                
 12 Larson, Emmy              JR St. Norbert              4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
     4.08m(0.1) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.2)           
 13 Gahafan, Tselem           SO Spalding                 4.46m   0.2  14-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(0.2)           
 14 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame-OH            4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(+0.0)          
 15 Knott, Taryne             JR KY Wesleyan              4.36m   1.2  14-03.75 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.2) PASS               
 16 Hogue, Lauren             SO Carroll                  4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     3.84m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0)          
 17 Wagner, Brittany          FR St. Norbert              4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.03m(+0.0)         
 18 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame-OH            4.01m  -0.5  13-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(-0.5)           
 -- Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Burmeister, Savannah      SO Carroll                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Happold, McKenna          SO Carroll                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Brandon         JR Notre Dame-OH            7.22m  +0.0  23-08.25 
     7.22m(+0.0) 7.04m(+0.0) 7.22m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(0.4)
  2 Williams, Keith           FR KY Wesleyan              6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.72m(0.2) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.1) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)
  3 Kunkel, Javon             SO North Central-IL         6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.39m(-1.8)
  4 Vassar, Octavius          FR Notre Dame-OH            6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
     FOUL      6.57m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL      6.05m(+0.0)
  5 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame-OH            6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     FOUL      6.53m(+0.0) FOUL      6.39m(-0.5) 6.47m(-0.2) 6.14m(+0.0)
  6 Lemens, Tyler             JR St. Norbert              6.33m  -0.2  20-09.25 
     FOUL      6.12m(+0.0) 6.33m(-0.2) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.31m(0.1)
  7 Gieson, Jonathan          SO North Central-IL         6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.1) 5.92m(-0.1) 6.20m(-0.1)
  8 Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame-OH            6.24m  -1.4  20-05.75 
     6.14m(+0.0) FOUL      6.20m(+0.0) 6.24m(-1.4) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.1)
  9 Stuttle, Nick             SO North Central-IL         6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Gilbert, David            FR Carroll                  6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     5.90m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)         
 11 Harter, Austin            SO Carroll                  5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Fletcher, Samuel          SO St. Norbert              5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.82m(0.9) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.67m(-2.8)         
 13 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    5.70m  -0.1  18-08.50 
     5.70m(-0.1) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.67m(+0.0)         
 14 Lei, Jimmy                SO Carroll                  5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.21m(-1.1) 5.60m(1.1) 5.29m(+0.0)         
 15 Ford, Tyshan              FR Notre Dame-OH            5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL              
 16 Thompson, Braxton         FR St. Norbert              5.28m   0.1  17-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(0.1)         
 -- Wells, Juwuan             JR Benedictine -IL           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Bell, Dave                JR Berea                     FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine              11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75 
     FOUL      11.06m(-0.1) 11.12m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) FOUL      10.91m(+0.0)
  2 McLaurin, Kelsey          FR North Central-IL        11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     10.88m(+0.0) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.83m(-1.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 10.73m(0.8) 10.97m(+0.0)
  3 Hines, Jessica            FR KY Wesleyan             10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.40m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.37m(-0.9) 9.56m(-1.9) 10.80m(+0.0)
  4 Kainrath, Lauren          FR North Central-IL        10.32m   0.3  33-10.25 
     10.32m(0.3) 10.25m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.29m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cherveny, Margaret        FR Bellarmine              10.22m   0.5  33-06.50 
     FOUL      9.91m(+0.0) 10.22m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Happold, McKenna          SO Carroll                 10.21m   0.4  33-06.00 
     10.21m(0.4) FOUL      10.14m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 McCauley, Peyton          JR St. Norbert             10.19m   0.2  33-05.25 
     10.19m(0.2) FOUL      10.19m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Squier, Kaitlin           JR Carroll                 10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0) 9.91m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                 10.11m  -0.6  33-02.00 
     FOUL      9.49m(+0.0) 10.11m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Larson, Emmy              JR St. Norbert             10.07m   0.2  33-00.50 
     10.07m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Pinardi, Morgan           JR St. Norbert             10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75 
     9.92m(-1.4) 10.05m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0)           
 12 Boelter, Rian             SO Transylvania             9.96m   0.8  32-08.25 
     9.94m(-0.7) 9.96m(0.8) 9.85m(+0.0)           
 13 Knott, Taryne             JR KY Wesleyan              9.93m   0.2  32-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(0.2)           
 14 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame-OH            9.90m  -1.1  32-05.75 
     9.86m(-1.5) FOUL      9.90m(-1.1)           
 15 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                    9.51m  -1.4  31-02.50 
     FOUL      9.51m(-1.4) 9.26m(-1.0)         
 16 Wagner, Brittany          FR St. Norbert              9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.44m(+0.0)           
 -- Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame-OH             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame-OH             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hogue, Lauren             SO Carroll                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Juwuan             JR Benedictine -IL         13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50 
     13.93m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.12m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Adderley, Michael         FR Notre Dame-OH           13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.43m(-1.4) FOUL      13.89m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Mullings, Jamie           SR Notre Dame-OH           13.83m  +0.0  45-04.50 
     13.83m(+0.0) 12.98m(-0.2) 13.26m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Robles, Alexie            JR Bellarmine              13.33m   0.2  43-09.00 
     FOUL      13.33m(0.2) 12.95m(+0.0) FOUL      12.92m(0.1) 13.09m(+0.0)
  5 Frerking, Paul            FR North Central-IL        12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     12.12m(+0.0) 12.73m(0.8) 12.68m(0.2) 12.76m(+0.0) 12.61m(-0.7) 12.72m(+0.0)
  6 Fletcher, Samuel          SO St. Norbert             12.72m  +0.0  41-08.75 
     12.61m(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.52m(-1.6) 12.21m(0.8) 12.70m(0.2) FOUL     
  7 Heschke, Travis           JR St. Norbert             12.67m  +0.0  41-07.00 
     FOUL      12.49m(0.9) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.06m(0.3) 12.54m(-1.8) 12.67m(+0.0)
  8 Gilbert, David            FR Carroll                 12.26m  -0.1  40-02.75 
     12.01m(+0.0) FOUL      11.93m(+0.0) FOUL      12.25m(-0.1) 12.26m(-0.1)
  9 Lei, Jimmy                SO Carroll                 12.13m  -0.2  39-09.75 
     11.82m(+0.0) 12.10m(1.3) 11.87m(+0.0) 11.77m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 12.13m(-0.2)
 10 Thompson, Braxton         FR St. Norbert             11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(+0.0)           
 11 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                   11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     11.13m(1.7) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.28m(1.2)         
 -- Lyle, Garret              SO North Central-IL          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Walden, Decari            SO Notre Dame-OH             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m  37.91m  39.76m  FOUL
  2 Herman, Kristina          JR St. Norbert             36.81m     120-09 
      36.34m  36.81m  FOUL  34.49m  36.12m  35.33m
  3 Smith, Savanna            JR St. Norbert             36.12m     118-06 
      32.86m  FOUL  36.12m  34.91m  34.86m  34.68m
  4 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  32.08m  35.64m  FOUL
  5 Price, Kailey             SO Transylvania            35.43m     116-03 
      30.68m  33.13m  35.43m  FOUL  34.52m  34.98m
  6 Thomas, Cornelia          SR KY Wesleyan             34.87m     114-05 
      33.14m  34.87m  32.14m  FOUL  33.21m  FOUL
  7 Reid, Taylor              FR Trevecca Nazaren        33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.90m  FOUL  32.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Olson, Morgan             FR Carroll                 33.12m     108-08 
      32.69m  FOUL  33.12m  30.99m  31.61m  27.57m
  9 Schmid, Taylor            FR St. Norbert             32.12m     105-04 
      29.84m  31.73m  30.36m  29.84m  30.31m  32.12m
 10 Tangney, Courtney         SO Carroll                 31.64m     103-10 
      FOUL  29.02m  30.08m  31.64m  FOUL  31.43m
 11 Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                29.26m      96-00 
      FOUL  29.26m  FOUL         
 12 Kruse, Hannah             SR St. Norbert             29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  29.08m  28.23m         
 13 Sweere, Emma              FR St. Norbert             28.35m      93-00 
      26.01m  24.60m  28.35m         
 14 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            27.65m      90-08 
      FOUL  25.76m  27.65m         
 15 Spivey, Claudia           FR Spalding                24.86m      81-07 
      FOUL  22.08m  24.86m         
 16 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                19.09m      62-07 
      17.42m  19.09m  17.09m         
 17 Brandon, Dashia           JR Trevecca Nazaren        15.37m      50-05 
      FOUL  13.79m  15.37m         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SO KY Wesleyan               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Kade              SR Lipscomb                41.72m     136-10 
      40.76m  38.08m  FOUL  39.75m  FOUL  41.72m
  2 King, Nathan              SR St. Norbert             38.11m     125-00 
      36.32m  FOUL  38.02m  36.11m  38.11m  37.73m
  3 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                37.95m     124-06 
      33.08m  36.38m  FOUL  33.52m  FOUL  37.95m
  4 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.75m  30.75m  FOUL  36.58m
  5 Wells, Lee                SR Trevecca Nazaren        34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.61m  FOUL
  6 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine              31.82m     104-05 
      30.56m  31.82m  31.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Francisco, Ian            FR KY Wesleyan             31.33m     102-09 
      26.28m  29.48m  FOUL  29.23m  30.21m  31.33m
  8 Gibson, Daniel            SR Southern Indiana        30.62m     100-05 
      28.28m  29.40m  FOUL  FOUL  30.62m  FOUL
  9 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   29.86m      97-11 
      27.42m  25.17m  29.45m  28.38m  FOUL  29.86m
 10 Brannen, Dylan            FR Trevecca Nazaren        26.08m      85-07 
      26.08m  24.44m  25.87m         
 11 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                   21.01m      68-11 
      18.97m  20.59m  21.01m           
 12 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                   17.57m      57-08 
      16.86m  17.57m  17.07m         
 -- Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame-OH             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Crystal          SR KY Wesleyan             13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.92m  12.42m  13.12m  12.70m  12.78m  13.74m
  2 Thomas, Cornelia          SR KY Wesleyan             13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  11.85m  12.23m  12.79m  12.33m  11.95m
  3 Herman, Kristina          JR St. Norbert             12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.53m  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.37m  11.84m
  4 Kruse, Hannah             SR St. Norbert             11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.78m  10.72m  10.44m  10.54m  10.32m
  5 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.90m  10.97m  10.71m  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Savanna            JR St. Norbert             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  10.88m
  7 Reid, Taylor              FR Trevecca Nazaren        10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  9.98m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.46m  10.57m  9.94m  10.19m  10.42m  FOUL
  9 Sweere, Emma              FR St. Norbert             10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.01m  10.28m  FOUL  10.33m  10.31m
 10 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                   10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.53m  9.32m         
 11 Spivey, Claudia           FR Spalding                10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.79m  9.51m  10.21m         
 12 Reinders, Tori            SO Carroll                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.08m  9.86m  8.90m           
 13 Schmid, Taylor            FR St. Norbert              9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.64m  9.33m         
 14 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                 9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.43m         
 15 Tangney, Courtney         SO Carroll                  8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.82m  8.39m         
 16 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                 8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.55m  8.42m  8.59m         
 17 Brandon, Dashia           JR Trevecca Nazaren         8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.46m  8.10m  8.08m         
 18 Edwards, Lenita           FR Notre Dame-OH            7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  7.62m  7.54m         
 19 Williams, Clarisa         FR Berea                    7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.07m  6.96m  7.13m         
 20 Stautz, Amanda            FR Carroll                  6.84m   22-05.25 
      5.66m  6.84m  6.59m         
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame-OH           14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.35m  14.29m  14.66m  14.15m  14.36m  14.50m
  2 Francisco, Ian            FR KY Wesleyan             12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.78m  11.84m  12.86m  FOUL  12.72m  11.33m
  3 Gibson, Daniel            SR Southern Indiana        12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.67m  12.24m  11.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Rieder, Anthony           SR St. Norbert             11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.58m  11.80m  11.97m  11.75m  FOUL
  5 Hinkle, Kade              SR Lipscomb                11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.25m  11.71m  11.28m  11.37m  11.51m  11.04m
  6 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.02m  11.54m  FOUL  10.99m  10.84m  10.83m
  7 Wells, Lee                SR Trevecca Nazaren        11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  10.94m  10.94m  11.49m  11.48m  11.05m
  8 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  10.79m
  9 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.33m  10.54m  10.40m  10.37m  10.73m  FOUL
 10 Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.11m  10.25m         
 11 Golubeff, Gabriel         FR St. Norbert             10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  10.14m         
 12 Brannen, Dylan            FR Trevecca Nazaren         9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.44m  8.71m         
 13 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                    8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  PASS         
 14 Davis, Luke               SO Trevecca Nazaren         7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.54m  7.57m  7.41m         
 15 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                    7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.68m  6.93m  7.06m         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Jessica            FR KY Wesleyan             39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  27.28m  32.09m  26.72m  27.94m  30.90m
  2 Uitenbroek, Emily         SO Carroll                 33.88m     111-02 
      29.98m  32.27m  31.07m  FOUL  30.72m  33.88m
  3 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame-OH           29.58m      97-00 
      26.98m  27.86m  FOUL  26.67m  29.58m  27.11m
  4 Harris, Danielle          JR St. Norbert             29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  26.10m  26.92m  FOUL  26.52m  28.57m
  5 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  26.25m  26.47m  26.95m  26.81m  27.93m
  6 Mehnert, Hannah           FR Carroll                 27.28m      89-06 
      24.21m  24.83m  FOUL  27.28m  FOUL  24.46m
  7 Socha, Alex               FR St. Norbert             26.89m      88-03 
      19.38m  24.02m  24.50m  26.89m  26.88m  24.75m
  8 Schmid, Taylor            FR St. Norbert             26.49m      86-11 
      25.29m  24.60m  23.17m  23.31m  25.61m  26.49m
  9 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              22.55m      74-00 
      21.51m  20.23m  22.55m  22.00m  22.02m  20.09m
 10 Reid, Taylor              FR Trevecca Nazaren        22.25m      73-00 
      21.90m  22.25m  21.83m         
 11 Knott, Taryne             JR KY Wesleyan             19.88m      65-03 
      19.22m  FOUL  19.88m         
 12 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            17.46m      57-03 
      FOUL  15.01m  17.46m         
 13 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                   14.94m      49-00 
      14.23m  13.07m  14.94m         
 14 Williams, Clarisa         FR Berea                   14.11m      46-03 
      13.06m  12.87m  14.11m         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Graham             JR Transylvania            55.30m     181-05 
      FOUL  53.50m  51.36m  50.41m  55.30m  52.41m
  2 Sander, Calvin            JR Southern Indiana        46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  46.82m  40.84m  42.47m  45.94m  45.65m
  3 Manikham, Andrew          JR Carroll                 46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.67m  44.98m  45.85m  46.40m
  4 Obunaka, Dominic          SR Trevecca Nazaren        46.61m     152-11 
      41.37m  41.68m  FOUL  44.41m  FOUL  46.61m
  5 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            46.31m     151-11 
      FOUL  43.42m  44.79m  45.36m  45.55m  46.31m
  6 Schermacher, Max          SO St. Norbert             45.24m     148-05 
      38.39m  42.23m  43.42m  44.20m  42.19m  45.24m
  7 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame-OH           43.89m     144-00 
      41.69m  43.89m  FOUL  41.11m  41.77m  43.26m
  8 Wells, Lee                SR Trevecca Nazaren        43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL  39.02m  39.07m
  9 Michalowski, Ty           FR Carroll                 42.43m     139-02 
      38.37m  40.29m  36.25m  30.68m  42.43m  37.11m
 10 Hinkle, Kade              SR Lipscomb                40.24m     132-00 
      37.96m  40.24m  PASS         
 11 Rieder, Anthony           SR St. Norbert             38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  36.42m  38.00m         
 12 King, Nathan              SR St. Norbert             37.23m     122-02 
      35.97m  FOUL  37.23m         
 13 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame-OH           37.07m     121-07 
      35.39m  37.07m  34.42m           
 14 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                35.81m     117-06 
      29.55m  35.81m  33.26m         
 15 Michel, Josh              FR Trevecca Nazaren        34.91m     114-06 
      29.71m  34.91m  34.25m         
 16 Brannen, Dylan            FR Trevecca Nazaren        34.82m     114-03 
      33.84m  34.82m  32.77m         
 17 Golubeff, Gabriel         FR St. Norbert             33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  33.15m  FOUL         
 18 Ellington, Jake           FR Spalding                33.90m     111-03 
      29.38m  FOUL  33.90m         
 19 Gamble, Chase             SO KY Wesleyan             33.45m     109-09 
      28.25m  25.98m  33.45m           
 20 McLemore, Kindrick        FR Lipscomb                30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  26.27m  FOUL         
 21 Hassel, Michel            FR Lipscomb                28.33m      92-11 
      28.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                   25.39m      83-04 
      24.93m  25.39m  23.85m         
 23 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                   23.42m      76-10 
      22.15m  22.61m  23.42m         
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Crystal          SR KY Wesleyan             48.60m     159-05 
      47.91m  48.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.27m  FOUL
  2 Uitenbroek, Emily         SO Carroll                 45.40m     148-11 
      38.04m  45.24m  44.74m  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Cornelia          SR KY Wesleyan             43.69m     143-04 
      FOUL  43.69m  FOUL  41.74m  FOUL  42.57m
  4 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                41.12m     134-11 
      38.52m  FOUL  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Reinders, Tori            SO Carroll                 40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  39.53m  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL
  7 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              38.08m     124-11 
      38.08m  FOUL  FOUL  37.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Olson, Morgan             FR Carroll                 33.58m     110-02 
      FOUL  32.34m  33.58m  30.04m  31.77m  31.49m
  9 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                   33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.99m
 10 Tangney, Courtney         SO Carroll                 32.68m     107-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.68m         
 11 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                31.32m     102-09 
      31.14m  29.64m  31.32m         
 12 Stautz, Amanda            FR Carroll                 30.82m     101-01 
      30.59m  FOUL  30.82m         
 13 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.62m         
 -- Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SO KY Wesleyan               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Edwards, Lenita           FR Notre Dame-OH             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pruett, Dillon            SR Bellarmine              51.78m     169-10 
      FOUL  50.88m  50.20m  50.41m  51.30m  51.78m
  2 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                47.29m     155-02 
      46.06m  FOUL  42.67m  47.29m  42.26m  FOUL
  3 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  44.70m  FOUL  42.70m  FOUL  40.94m
  4 Hadfield, Noah            JR Spalding                45.13m     148-01 
      45.13m  FOUL  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  44.30m
  5 Manikham, Andrew          JR Carroll                 38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.58m
  6 Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania            33.81m     110-11 
      31.65m  31.68m  33.81m  33.64m  FOUL  31.40m
  7 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame-OH           33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  32.46m  33.06m  30.76m  30.97m  FOUL
  8 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  28.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run EARLY SECTIO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guyton, Kyndel            SR Bellarmine            18:14.63  
           40.517 (40.517)        2:11.119 (1:30.603)        3:39.559 (1:28.440)
       5:08.448 (1:28.889)        6:36.493 (1:28.045)        8:05.208 (1:28.715)
       9:31.570 (1:26.363)       10:58.913 (1:27.343)       12:24.992 (1:26.080)
      13:52.358 (1:27.366)       15:22.775 (1:30.418)       16:50.617 (1:27.842)
      18:14.624 (1:24.008)
  2 DeNigris, Emily           JR Berea                 18:33.19  
           40.808 (40.808)        2:11.344 (1:30.537)        3:39.808 (1:28.464)
       5:08.638 (1:28.830)        6:36.664 (1:28.026)        8:05.373 (1:28.710)
       9:33.038 (1:27.665)       11:02.189 (1:29.152)       12:32.464 (1:30.275)
      14:03.394 (1:30.930)       15:36.097 (1:32.703)       17:06.653 (1:30.556)
      18:33.183 (1:26.530)
  3 Sensenbrenner, Molly         Unattached            18:46.34  
           40.883 (40.883)        2:11.707 (1:30.825)        3:40.329 (1:28.623)
       5:09.026 (1:28.697)        6:37.156 (1:28.130)        8:05.844 (1:28.688)
       9:35.523 (1:29.680)       11:07.364 (1:31.842)       12:38.953 (1:31.589)
      14:12.209 (1:33.256)       15:46.285 (1:34.077)       17:19.134 (1:32.849)
      18:46.339 (1:27.206)
  4 Neumayer, Laura           SR Bellarmine            18:47.60  
           43.606 (43.606)        2:14.783 (1:31.177)        3:46.346 (1:31.564)
       5:16.439 (1:30.093)        6:47.479 (1:31.040)        8:16.857 (1:29.379)
       9:46.239 (1:29.382)       11:16.519 (1:30.281)       12:45.400 (1:28.881)
      14:16.089 (1:30.689)       15:47.872 (1:31.784)       17:18.439 (1:30.568)
      18:47.593 (1:29.154)
  5 Swietlik, Clare           SR Carroll               18:52.60  
           42.456 (42.456)        2:12.200 (1:29.745)        3:40.873 (1:28.673)
       5:09.619 (1:28.746)        6:39.874 (1:30.255)        8:10.491 (1:30.618)
       9:42.434 (1:31.943)       11:15.062 (1:32.629)       12:47.567 (1:32.505)
      14:20.814 (1:33.247)       15:53.470 (1:32.657)       17:25.688 (1:32.218)
      18:52.598 (1:26.910)
  6 Price, Gretchen           JR St. Norbert           19:03.02  
           43.099 (43.099)        2:13.833 (1:30.735)        3:45.353 (1:31.520)
       5:16.615 (1:31.263)        6:47.849 (1:31.235)        8:19.856 (1:32.007)
       9:53.434 (1:33.579)       11:26.459 (1:33.025)       12:59.629 (1:33.171)
      14:33.186 (1:33.557)       16:06.933 (1:33.747)       17:38.551 (1:31.619)
      19:03.018 (1:24.467)
  7 Jones, Amanda             FR Carroll               19:13.58  
           42.823 (42.823)        2:12.531 (1:29.709)        3:41.699 (1:29.168)
       5:12.418 (1:30.720)        6:44.677 (1:32.260)        8:16.294 (1:31.617)
       9:48.835 (1:32.542)       11:23.327 (1:34.492)       12:57.889 (1:34.562)
      14:33.499 (1:35.610)       16:08.115 (1:34.617)       17:43.190 (1:35.075)
      19:13.578 (1:30.388)
  8 Janto, Abby               SO St. Norbert           19:36.19  
           43.945 (43.945)        2:15.849 (1:31.905)        3:48.131 (1:32.282)
       5:20.449 (1:32.318)        6:54.317 (1:33.869)        8:29.395 (1:35.079)
      10:04.229 (1:34.835)       11:39.225 (1:34.996)       13:14.263 (1:35.038)
      14:51.572 (1:37.310)       16:30.475 (1:38.904)       18:08.994 (1:38.519)
      19:36.188 (1:27.195)
  9 Moore, Sammie             SO Bellarmine            19:43.16  
           43.621 (43.621)        2:15.109 (1:31.489)        3:46.647 (1:31.538)
       5:16.653 (1:30.006)        6:47.772 (1:31.120)        8:19.194 (1:31.423)
       9:56.664 (1:37.470)       11:35.064 (1:38.401)       13:13.109 (1:38.045)
      14:51.873 (1:38.764)       16:30.856 (1:38.984)       18:09.336 (1:38.480)
      19:43.157 (1:33.821)
 10 Nelsen, Tori              SR St. Norbert           19:44.92  
           43.899 (43.899)        2:15.594 (1:31.696)        3:48.488 (1:32.894)
       5:22.488 (1:34.000)        6:59.017 (1:36.530)        8:35.566 (1:36.550)
      10:10.028 (1:34.462)       11:44.469 (1:34.441)       13:20.513 (1:36.045)
      14:58.479 (1:37.966)       16:35.661 (1:37.183)       18:13.416 (1:37.755)
      19:44.917 (1:31.501)
 11 Keeley, Rachel            SR KY Wesleyan           19:48.27  
           43.992 (43.992)        2:15.630 (1:31.639)        3:47.628 (1:31.998)
       5:18.998 (1:31.370)        6:53.896 (1:34.899)        8:29.467 (1:35.571)
      10:07.316 (1:37.850)       11:47.520 (1:40.205)       13:24.028 (1:36.508)
      15:02.394 (1:38.367)       16:41.962 (1:39.568)       18:21.508 (1:39.546)
      19:48.262 (1:26.755)
 12 Liefer, Whitney           SO Bellarmine            19:49.89  
           44.824 (44.824)        2:18.665 (1:33.842)        3:54.099 (1:35.435)
       5:28.957 (1:34.858)        7:04.368 (1:35.411)        8:39.436 (1:35.069)
      10:15.112 (1:35.676)       11:51.519 (1:36.408)       13:27.771 (1:36.252)
      15:04.241 (1:36.470)       16:42.999 (1:38.759)       18:19.699 (1:36.700)
      19:49.887 (1:30.189)
 13 Heniff, Kelly             JR St. Norbert           19:58.49  
           43.018 (43.018)        2:14.464 (1:31.447)        3:47.301 (1:32.837)
       5:20.368 (1:33.067)        6:54.340 (1:33.973)        8:32.523 (1:38.183)
      10:10.811 (1:38.289)       11:47.494 (1:36.683)       13:25.371 (1:37.878)
      15:04.212 (1:38.841)       16:49.653 (1:45.441)       18:30.809 (1:41.157)
      19:58.487 (1:27.678)
 14 Klumpyan, Elisabeth       FR St. Norbert           20:00.17  
           44.569 (44.569)        2:17.614 (1:33.045)        3:52.561 (1:34.947)
       5:28.659 (1:36.098)        7:05.032 (1:36.374)        8:41.133 (1:36.101)
      10:16.577 (1:35.445)       11:53.441 (1:36.865)       13:31.246 (1:37.805)
      15:10.769 (1:39.523)       16:51.134 (1:40.365)       18:30.150 (1:39.017)
      20:00.161 (1:30.011)
 15 Dishman, Shelbi           SR Bellarmine            20:02.65  
           44.514 (44.514)        2:16.457 (1:31.943)        3:48.952 (1:32.495)
       5:22.457 (1:33.505)        6:56.128 (1:33.671)        8:30.856 (1:34.729)
      10:07.014 (1:36.159)       11:43.519 (1:36.505)       13:18.757 (1:35.238)
      14:57.499 (1:38.742)       16:36.145 (1:38.647)       18:16.315 (1:40.170)
      20:02.649 (1:46.334)
 16 Coats, Miranda            JR Southern Indiana      20:29.53  
           45.294 (45.294)        2:19.251 (1:33.958)        3:53.795 (1:34.545)
       5:29.555 (1:35.760)        7:06.026 (1:36.471)        8:44.573 (1:38.547)
      10:24.245 (1:39.673)       12:03.275 (1:39.030)       13:45.201 (1:41.926)
      15:27.732 (1:42.531)       17:09.868 (1:42.136)       18:52.341 (1:42.474)
      20:29.523 (1:37.182)
 17 Sabino, Ivanna            SO Berea                 20:47.44  
           44.296 (44.296)        2:15.395 (1:31.100)        3:48.217 (1:32.822)
       5:23.066 (1:34.850)        7:00.534 (1:37.469)        8:40.054 (1:39.520)
      10:21.471 (1:41.417)       12:03.349 (1:41.879)       13:46.870 (1:43.521)
      15:34.495 (1:47.625)       17:20.901 (1:46.406)       19:05.982 (1:45.081)
      20:47.432 (1:41.450)
 18 Collins, Caroline         FR Bellarmine            20:53.89  
           44.954 (44.954)        2:21.480 (1:36.527)        3:58.986 (1:37.506)
       5:35.892 (1:36.906)        7:12.914 (1:37.023)        8:50.505 (1:37.591)
      10:29.805 (1:39.300)       12:10.620 (1:40.815)       13:55.029 (1:44.409)
      15:41.340 (1:46.312)       17:27.321 (1:45.981)       19:12.118 (1:44.797)
      20:53.885 (1:41.768)
 19 Dannecker, Elle           JR St. Norbert           21:39.75  
           45.715 (45.715)        2:21.143 (1:35.428)        3:58.459 (1:37.316)
       5:38.032 (1:39.574)        7:22.748 (1:44.716)        9:08.709 (1:45.961)
      10:54.600 (1:45.892)       12:41.190 (1:46.590)       14:28.482 (1:47.292)
      16:17.540 (1:49.059)       18:08.467 (1:50.927)       19:58.366 (1:49.900)
      21:39.744 (1:41.378)
 20 Carncross, Abby           SR Carroll               21:47.79  
           45.596 (45.596)        2:24.649 (1:39.053)        4:08.538 (1:43.890)
       5:53.724 (1:45.187)        7:38.579 (1:44.855)        9:25.554 (1:46.975)
      11:12.848 (1:47.295)       13:00.579 (1:47.731)       14:48.956 (1:48.378)
      16:35.907 (1:46.951)       18:23.692 (1:47.785)       20:10.207 (1:46.515)
      21:47.784 (1:37.578)
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run EARLY SECTIO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Law, Jacob                   Unattached            14:58.97  
           36.134 (36.134)        1:46.274 (1:10.141)        2:57.443 (1:11.169)
       4:10.429 (1:12.987)        5:22.832 (1:12.403)        6:32.942 (1:10.110)
       7:44.769 (1:11.828)        8:57.509 (1:12.740)       10:10.540 (1:13.031)
      11:23.215 (1:12.675)       12:37.128 (1:13.913)       13:52.008 (1:14.880)
      14:58.964 (1:06.957)
  2 Haas, Isaak                  Unattached            15:14.86  
           35.521 (35.521)        1:46.824 (1:11.303)        2:58.214 (1:11.390)
       4:11.195 (1:12.982)        5:24.101 (1:12.906)        6:35.183 (1:11.082)
       7:49.141 (1:13.959)        9:04.294 (1:15.153)       10:21.499 (1:17.205)
      11:37.964 (1:16.466)       12:54.748 (1:16.784)       14:10.874 (1:16.126)
      15:14.859 (1:03.985)
  3 Greco, Logan              FR Bellarmine            15:19.18  
           34.973 (34.973)        1:46.202 (1:11.230)        2:57.677 (1:11.475)
       4:10.670 (1:12.994)        5:23.470 (1:12.800)        6:34.809 (1:11.339)
       7:48.294 (1:13.485)        9:04.046 (1:15.753)       10:21.288 (1:17.242)
      11:37.642 (1:16.355)       12:54.189 (1:16.548)       14:10.550 (1:16.361)
      15:19.174 (1:08.624)
  4 Drabot, Joseph            JR Bellarmine            15:27.96  
           34.659 (34.659)        1:45.930 (1:11.271)        2:57.114 (1:11.185)
       4:10.197 (1:13.083)        5:23.084 (1:12.887)        6:34.245 (1:11.162)
       7:48.724 (1:14.480)        9:03.824 (1:15.100)       10:21.014 (1:17.190)
      11:37.339 (1:16.325)       12:54.489 (1:17.150)       14:11.996 (1:17.508)
      15:27.960 (1:15.965)
  5 Rodenberg, Cole           JR Bellarmine            15:32.76  
           35.279 (35.279)        1:46.444 (1:11.165)        2:57.946 (1:11.503)
       4:10.903 (1:12.957)        5:23.825 (1:12.923)        6:36.653 (1:12.828)
       7:52.314 (1:15.661)        9:09.369 (1:17.055)       10:27.255 (1:17.887)
      11:44.833 (1:17.578)       13:02.859 (1:18.026)       14:20.654 (1:17.796)
      15:32.752 (1:12.098)
  6 Wilkinson, Grady          FR Southern Indiana      15:34.77  
           35.840 (35.840)        1:48.478 (1:12.638)        3:02.839 (1:14.362)
       4:16.370 (1:13.531)        5:30.225 (1:13.855)        6:44.861 (1:14.636)
       8:00.708 (1:15.847)        9:16.865 (1:16.158)       10:33.774 (1:16.910)
      11:49.409 (1:15.635)       13:06.199 (1:16.790)       14:22.960 (1:16.761)
      15:34.764 (1:11.805)
  7 Lawrence, Darin           SO Southern Indiana      15:35.64  
           35.209 (35.209)        1:47.046 (1:11.837)        2:59.079 (1:12.033)
       4:11.624 (1:12.545)        5:25.063 (1:13.440)        6:39.113 (1:14.050)
       7:55.987 (1:16.875)        9:13.811 (1:17.825)       10:32.353 (1:18.542)
      11:49.502 (1:17.150)       13:10.480 (1:20.979)       14:28.772 (1:18.292)
      15:35.634 (1:06.863)
  8 Bates, Simeon                Epsom Harriers        15:42.40  
           37.119 (37.119)        1:51.699 (1:14.580)        3:06.356 (1:14.658)
       4:20.894 (1:14.538)        5:35.888 (1:14.995)        6:52.463 (1:16.575)
       8:08.786 (1:16.324)        9:25.158 (1:16.372)       10:40.840 (1:15.683)
      11:57.987 (1:17.147)       13:15.565 (1:17.579)       14:33.742 (1:18.177)
      15:42.391 (1:08.650)
  9 Berg, Bryon               FR Southern Indiana      15:42.96  
           35.934 (35.934)        1:49.540 (1:13.606)        3:05.331 (1:15.791)
       4:20.354 (1:15.024)        5:35.312 (1:14.958)        6:51.219 (1:15.908)
       8:09.083 (1:17.864)        9:25.766 (1:16.684)       10:42.800 (1:17.035)
      12:00.714 (1:17.914)       13:18.284 (1:17.571)       14:34.989 (1:16.705)
      15:42.958 (1:07.970)
 10 Hill, Eli                 JR Southern Indiana      15:45.90  
           36.439 (36.439)        1:51.094 (1:14.655)        3:05.230 (1:14.137)
       4:19.184 (1:13.955)        5:33.795 (1:14.611)        6:49.234 (1:15.440)
       8:04.342 (1:15.108)        9:21.731 (1:17.390)       10:40.295 (1:18.565)
      11:59.415 (1:19.120)       13:19.148 (1:19.733)       14:37.151 (1:18.004)
      15:45.898 (1:08.747)
 11 Reeves, Anthony           JR Trevecca Nazaren      15:48.00  
           36.998 (36.998)        1:52.059 (1:15.061)        3:07.289 (1:15.231)
       4:22.919 (1:15.630)        5:37.456 (1:14.537)        6:52.623 (1:15.167)
       8:09.342 (1:16.720)        9:25.984 (1:16.643)       10:41.999 (1:16.015)
      12:00.145 (1:18.147)       13:17.953 (1:17.808)       14:35.354 (1:17.402)
      15:47.991 (1:12.637)
 12 Scales, Matthew           FR Southern Indiana      15:49.07  
           37.207 (37.207)        1:52.038 (1:14.831)        3:06.794 (1:14.757)
       4:21.202 (1:14.408)        5:36.319 (1:15.118)        6:52.035 (1:15.716)
       8:10.022 (1:17.987)        9:28.869 (1:18.847)       10:46.556 (1:17.688)
      12:05.887 (1:19.331)       13:23.568 (1:17.681)       14:39.510 (1:15.943)
      15:49.066 (1:09.556)
 13 Adams, Kyle               FR Carroll               15:56.87  
           37.164 (37.164)        1:52.184 (1:15.020)        3:07.057 (1:14.873)
       4:21.701 (1:14.645)        5:36.995 (1:15.295)        6:53.084 (1:16.089)
       8:09.745 (1:16.662)        9:28.671 (1:18.926)       10:47.569 (1:18.898)
      12:07.050 (1:19.482)       13:27.054 (1:20.005)       14:46.377 (1:19.323)
      15:56.864 (1:10.487)
 14 Jones, Austin             SO Southern Indiana      16:15.92  
           36.266 (36.266)        1:50.849 (1:14.583)        3:05.892 (1:15.044)
       4:21.237 (1:15.345)        5:37.589 (1:16.353)        6:54.939 (1:17.350)
       8:16.022 (1:21.083)        9:38.257 (1:22.235)       10:57.671 (1:19.415)
      12:19.920 (1:22.250)       13:42.062 (1:22.142)       14:59.654 (1:17.593)
      16:15.919 (1:16.265)
 15 Bond, Landon              SO Berea                 16:21.67  
           36.818 (36.818)        1:51.390 (1:14.573)        3:04.961 (1:13.571)
       4:18.862 (1:13.901)        5:33.441 (1:14.580)        6:49.516 (1:16.075)
       8:05.183 (1:15.667)        9:27.471 (1:22.289)       10:50.396 (1:22.925)
      12:17.133 (1:26.737)       13:40.387 (1:23.255)       15:03.441 (1:23.055)
      16:21.668 (1:18.227)
 16 Dickman, Jacob            SO St. Norbert           16:22.07  
           36.920 (36.920)        1:52.254 (1:15.335)        3:07.263 (1:15.009)
       4:22.573 (1:15.310)        5:39.629 (1:17.057)        6:58.213 (1:18.584)
       8:17.798 (1:19.585)        9:37.705 (1:19.908)       10:59.491 (1:21.786)
      12:23.115 (1:23.625)       13:46.156 (1:23.041)       15:06.984 (1:20.828)
      16:22.069 (1:15.085)
 17 Harmon, Wyat              FR Southern Indiana      16:22.98  
           36.674 (36.674)        1:51.264 (1:14.591)        3:05.484 (1:14.220)
       4:20.028 (1:14.544)        5:35.568 (1:15.540)        6:52.314 (1:16.746)
       8:10.989 (1:18.675)        9:31.793 (1:20.805)       10:54.445 (1:22.653)
      12:17.723 (1:23.278)       13:40.616 (1:22.894)       15:02.769 (1:22.154)
      16:22.976 (1:20.207)
 18 Watson, Brayden           FR Southern Indiana      16:36.02  
           36.540 (36.540)        1:51.572 (1:15.032)        3:06.849 (1:15.278)
       4:22.795 (1:15.946)        5:38.074 (1:15.280)        6:56.993 (1:18.919)
       8:18.387 (1:21.395)        9:40.860 (1:22.474)       11:05.109 (1:24.249)
      12:30.481 (1:25.373)       13:58.079 (1:27.599)       15:23.275 (1:25.196)
      16:36.019 (1:12.745)
 19 Greathouse, Justin        SO Southern Indiana      16:40.63  
           36.722 (36.722)        1:51.848 (1:15.126)        3:06.613 (1:14.765)
       4:22.616 (1:16.004)        5:41.056 (1:18.440)        7:02.719 (1:21.663)
       8:25.627 (1:22.909)        9:48.659 (1:23.032)       11:12.560 (1:23.902)
      12:35.859 (1:23.299)       13:59.831 (1:23.973)       15:23.014 (1:23.184)
      16:40.622 (1:17.608)