Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 07:51 PM
                        Jessica Starks Open - 1/27/2018                        
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                 8.13       8.11q  1 
  2 Bernard, Samantha            Cedarville              7.93       8.14q  2 
  3 Weber, Emily                 Mount Vernon            8.17       8.14q  5 
  4 Michael, Anna                Unattached              8.19       8.15q  3 
  5 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic            8.41       8.24q  2 
  6 Lamenzo, Chloe               Earlham                 8.29       8.31q  4 
  7 Emery, Missy                 Mount Vernon            8.35       8.31q  3 
  8 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic            8.36       8.32q  5 
  9 Washington, Dominique        Ohio Dominic            8.50       8.32   2 
 10 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                   8.19       8.41   4 
 11 Hicks, Leilah                Earlham                 8.59       8.49   5 
 12 Bailey, Lisa                 Wilmington (            8.37       8.49   1 
 13 Beel, Hailey                 Earlham                 8.70       8.66   4 
 14 Smitherman, Alexa            Mount Vernon                       8.70   4 
 15 West, Kassidy                Earlham                 8.64       8.77   3 
 16 Wilson, Annalee              Earlham                 8.72       8.78   4 
 17 Khalief, Lara                Earlham                 9.21       8.81   1 
 18 Murdock, Anaya               Ohio Dominic            8.83       8.81   3 
 19 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (            8.53       8.88   1 
 20 Olsen, Caroline              Mount Vernon                       9.00   3 
 21 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania            9.00       9.10   5 
 22 Thrapp, Cassady              Mount Vernon                       9.12   3 
 23 Patel, Kushbu                Earlham                 9.48       9.36   2 
 24 Allen, Ryan                  Wilmington (                       9.55   5 
 25 Wylie, Taylor                Wilmington (            9.78       9.77   2 
 26 Elizalde, Frankie            Mount St. Jo           10.29      10.32   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                 8.11       8.06   1  10   
  2 Lamenzo, Chloe               Earlham                 8.31       8.21   2   8   
  3 Weber, Emily                 Mount Vernon            8.14       8.22   1   6   
  4 Michael, Anna                Unattached              8.15       8.25   1   5   
  5 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic            8.24       8.28   2   4   
  6 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic            8.32       8.31   2   3   
  7 Emery, Missy                 Mount Vernon            8.31       8.35   2   2   
 -- Bernard, Samantha            Cedarville              8.14        DNF   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic           27.06      27.23   1  10   
  2 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                27.22      27.35   1   8   
  3 Smith, Lyndsey               Cedarville             27.95      27.50   2   6   
  4 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                27.00      27.57   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Hanah               Cedarville             27.93      27.71   2   4   
  6 Michael, Anna                Unattached             27.05      27.91   1   3   
  7 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic           27.12      28.02   1   2   
  8 Hemmer, Savannah             Transylvania           27.50      28.19   2   1   
  9 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                27.30      28.31   1 
 10 Beel, Hailey                 Earlham                28.10      28.41   2 
 11 Blount, Danielle             Transylvania           28.50      28.54   3 
 12 Warren, Brooklyn             Cedarville             28.20      28.58   2 
 12 Washington, Dominique        Ohio Dominic           28.65      28.58   3 
 14 Emery, Missy                 Mount Vernon                      28.88   7 
 15 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania           28.00      29.02   2 
 16 Murdock, Anaya               Ohio Dominic           29.01      29.12   3 
 17 Bailey, Lisa                 Wilmington (           29.90      29.13   4 
 18 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                  28.50      29.42   3 
 19 Nolan, Kali                  Transylvania           29.00      29.49   3 
 20 Khalief, Lara                Earlham                30.34      30.05   4 
 21 Smitherman, Alexa            Mount Vernon                      30.65   6 
 22 Cason, Julia                 Mount St. Jo           31.80      30.73   5 
 23 Roberts, Madison             Cedarville             30.21      30.78   4 
 24 Whelan, Darby                Transylvania                      30.96   6 
 25 Patel, Kushbu                Earlham                31.45      30.99   4 
 26 Olsen, Caroline              Mount Vernon                      31.18   7 
 27 Pullins, Abigail             Cedarville             30.29      31.29   4 
 28 Klosterman, Ashley           Mount St. Jo                      31.73   7 
 29 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania           29.00      32.24   3 
 30 Fisher, Zoie                 Ohio Dominic           31.67      32.35   5 
 31 West, Kassidy                Earlham                32.18      32.40   5 
 32 Wylie, Taylor                Wilmington (           34.04      33.41   5 
 33 Thrapp, Cassady              Mount Vernon                      34.28   7 
 34 Siemer, Erin                 Mount St. Jo                      36.02   6 
 35 Elizalde, Frankie            Mount St. Jo           37.17      36.29   5 
 -- Spearman, Sandra             Mount Vernon                         FS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyndsey               Cedarville           1:03.31    1:01.99   1  10   
  2 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                59.00    1:02.05   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Hanah               Cedarville           1:03.13    1:02.53   1   6   
  4 Tackett, Taylor              Rio Grande           1:01.50    1:04.26   1   5   
  5 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville           1:04.90    1:06.00   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jodi                Cedarville           1:06.01    1:06.16   2   3   
  7 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (         1:04.25    1:07.00   2   2   
  8 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (         1:07.45    1:07.17   3   1   
  9 Nolan, Kali                  Transylvania         1:08.00    1:09.33   3 
 10 Cribbs, Bailey               Thiel                1:06.00    1:10.12   2 
 11 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                         1:10.66   4 
 12 Spearman, Sandra             Mount Vernon                    1:10.94   4 
 13 Whelan, Darby                Transylvania                    1:12.12   4 
 14 Grubb, Taylor                Rio Grande           1:08.00    1:12.83   3 
 15 Pickering, Sophie            Earlham              1:18.04    1:17.31   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Rachel              Cedarville           2:18.00    2:22.85   1  10   
  2 Rose, Carly                  Cedarville           2:19.00    2:24.97   1   8   
  3 Ewing, Marie                 Cedarville           2:25.60    2:28.84   1   6   
  4 Kaulen, Laura                Columbus Run         2:30.00    2:30.88   1   5   
  5 Putnam, Bethany              Cedarville           2:32.22    2:36.45   1   4   
  6 Kandel, Alexis               Mount Vernon         2:33.00    2:37.40   1   3   
  7 Roth, Emma                   Mount St. Jo         2:43.90    2:41.28   2   2   
  8 Green, Krista                Cedarville           2:26.66    2:44.62   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Ashley                Mount St. Jo         2:54.50    2:48.98   2 
 10 Helmke, Allison              Wilmington (                    2:50.07   2 
 11 Hamm, McKenzie               Wilmington (         2:46.93    2:52.93   2 
 12 Cunningham, Josie            Transylvania                    2:53.45   2 
 13 Fayyaz, Shabnam              Earlham              3:03.83    2:55.05   2 
 14 Cribbs, Bailey               Thiel                2:46.61    2:55.44   2 
 15 Priebe, Ally                 Transylvania                    3:13.91   2 
 16 Pierce, Sarah                Wilmington (         3:20.64    3:18.25   2 
 17 Banic, Alexa                 Thiel                3:18.54    3:27.33   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman, Grace                Cedarville           5:16.00    5:11.41   1  10   
  2 Sweeney, Rachel              Cedarville           5:17.75    5:11.44   1   8   
  3 Rose, Carly                  Cedarville           5:25.00    5:23.64   1   6   
  4 Casaletto, Kayla             Cedarville                      5:25.94   1   5   
  5 Kaulen, Laura                Columbus Run         5:20.00    5:30.17   1   4   
  6 Sosa-Ebert, Ana              Earlham              5:35.00    5:38.16   1   3   
  7 Sannes, Emili                Rio Grande           5:47.80    5:42.55   3   2   
  8 Lorenzana, Jasmine           Earlham              5:35.00    5:43.67   1   1   
  9 Bassette, Elizabeth          Cedarville           5:47.90    5:45.66   3 
 10 Haland, Ellie                Earlham              5:35.00    5:46.27   1 
 11 Hut, Megan                   Earlham              5:35.00    5:47.14   1 
 12 Joseph, Larkin               Capital              5:30.00    5:49.83   1 
 13 Blatner, Mairead             Earlham              5:35.00    5:58.88   1 
 14 Helmke, Allison              Wilmington (         5:55.25    5:59.63   3 
 15 Waters, Maria                Mount St. Jo         6:16.72    6:00.39   3 
 16 Gearin, Lindsey              Earlham              5:45.00    6:06.38   3 
 17 Rice, Kelly                  Wilmington (         6:07.39    6:10.33   3 
 18 Duewel, Brooklyn             Mount Vernon         5:45.00    6:12.74   3 
 19 Thayer, Anna                 Cedarville           6:19.14    6:13.71   3 
 20 Bolha, Bryanna               Mount Vernon                    6:16.22   2 
 21 Kaplan, Mia                  Earlham              5:45.00    6:19.95   3 
 22 Ryan, Lauren                 Cedarville           6:43.68    6:29.37   3 
 23 Trezona, Victoria            Earlham              6:00.00    6:30.60   3 
 24 Gaines, Alyssa               Mount Vernon                    6:34.18   2 
 25 Bates, Olivia                Mount Vernon                    6:34.79   2 
 26 Hamm, McKenzie               Wilmington (                    6:40.21   2 
 27 Towler, Gabby                Mount Vernon                    6:46.15   2 
 28 Ramalingam, Emma             Earlham              6:45.00    7:03.07   2 
 29 Banic, Alexa                 Thiel                7:07.89    7:13.42   2 
 30 Pierce, Sarah                Wilmington (         7:06.20    7:20.04   2 
 -- Lowe, Kat                    Capital              5:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarron, Emma               Unattached           9:55.00   10:09.41   10   
  2 Spears, Alaina               Cedarville          10:30.00   10:20.70    8   
  3 Westhoven, Hannah            Capital             10:57.13   10:53.82    6   
  4 Farrand, Skyler              Cedarville          11:26.26   11:12.17    5   
  5 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital             10:56.60   11:20.78    4   
  6 Waters, Maria                Mount St. Jo                   11:21.93    3   
  7 Davidson, Rachel             Cedarville          11:07.00   11:24.79    2   
  8 Miller, Alaina               Capital             12:20.81   11:26.85    1   
  9 Karayan, Hannah              Cedarville          12:07.34   11:48.78  
 10 McKirgan, MaKenzie           Mount Vernon                   12:11.30  
 11 Deaton, Elizabeth            Transylvania        11:30.00   12:11.82  
 12 Facktor, Rebecca             Transylvania        11:45.00   12:14.77  
 13 Noecker, Kristen             Ohio Dominic        12:32.44   12:36.95  
 14 Carroll, Micaela             Ohio Dominic        13:02.30   13:11.74  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casaletto, Kayla             Cedarville          18:19.00   19:10.80   10   
  2 McKirgan, MaKenzie           Mount Vernon                   19:48.12    8   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strauther, Amirah            Rio Grande                         9.41q  2 
  2 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                 9.64       9.75q  2 
  3 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                 9.61       9.78q  1 
  4 Schoster, Anna               Mount St. Jo           10.42       9.87q  2 
  5 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania            9.80       9.89q  1 
  6 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (            9.80       9.96q  2 
  7 Warren, Brooklyn             Cedarville             10.28      10.51q  1 
  8 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                11.25      11.02q  1 
  9 Thrapp, Cassady              Mount Vernon                      11.04   1 
 10 Roberts, Madison             Cedarville             10.98      11.06   1 
 11 Boelter, Rian                Transylvania           10.64      11.07   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strauther, Amirah            Rio Grande              9.41       9.47   1  10   
  2 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                 9.78       9.59   1   8   
  3 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                 9.75       9.71   1   6   
  4 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (            9.96       9.81   2   5   
  5 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania            9.89       9.82   2   4   
  6 Schoster, Anna               Mount St. Jo            9.87      10.00   1   3   
  7 Warren, Brooklyn             Cedarville             10.51      10.25   2   2   
  8 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                11.02      11.97   2   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cedarville  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:18.78   2  10   
     1) Rose, Carly                     2) Smith, Lyndsey                 
     3) Sweeney, Rachel                 4) Roberts, Madison               
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               4:15.00    4:27.01   2   8   
     1) Barber, Bryanna                 2) Stevens, Shaunqueza            
     3) Downour, Makaylah               4) Washington, Dominique          
  3 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                                   4:43.36   1   6   
     1) Cook, Kristen                   2) Kearns, Katie                  
     3) Kandel, Alexis                  4) Brown, Ashley                  
  4 Cedarville  'B'                                   4:19.00   x4:44.11   2 
     1) Ashley, Erin                    2) Bassette, Elizabeth            
     3) Ryan, Lauren                    4) Thayer, Anna                   
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        4:44.60   1   5   
     1) Cason, Julia                    2) Klosterman, Ashley             
     3) Lewis, Ashley                   4) Roth, Emma                     
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:47.24   2   4   
     1) Kee, Olivia                     2) Blount, Danielle               
     3) Boelter, Rian                   4) Hemmer, Savannah               
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       4:54.02   1   3   
     1) Rice, Kelly                     2) Helmke, Allison                
     3) Hamm, McKenzie                  4) Wylie, Taylor                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville  'A'                                  12:59.00   13:25.68   10   
     1) Bolender, Molly                 2) Ewing, Marie                   
     3) Green, Krista                   4) Putnam, Bethany                
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                                  13:54.68    8   
     1) Bolha, Bryanna                  2) Kearns, Katie                  
     3) Cook, Kristen                   4) Mullins, Rebekah               
  3 Transylvania  'A'                                           15:06.78    6   
     1) Facktor, Rebecca                2) Hemmer, Savannah               
     3) Cunningham, Josie               4) Deaton, Elizabeth              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tamasovich, Megan            Ohio Dominic           1.61m      1.63m   10   
  2 Bianchi, Emma                Georgetown (                      1.58m    8   
  3 Willow, Lauren               Cedarville             1.62m     J1.58m    6   
  4 Meyer, Andi                  Mount St. Jo           1.50m     J1.50m    5   
  5 Greenhoff, Elona             Capital                1.58m     J1.58m    4   
  6 Boelter, Rian                Transylvania           1.40m      1.48m    3   
  7 Fisher, Zoie                 Ohio Dominic           1.42m      1.43m    2   
  8 Bryant, Blair                Capital                1.39m      1.39m    1   
  9 Mano, Esther                 Earlham                1.33m      1.33m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Madeline             Cedarville             3.57m      3.50m   10   
  2 Schoster, Anna               Mount St. Jo           3.21m      3.35m    8   
  3 Meyer, Andi                  Mount St. Jo                      3.05m    5   
  3 Wilson, Annalee              Earlham                2.82m      3.05m    5   
  3 Edwards, Amanda              Cedarville             3.12m      3.05m    5   
  6 Barton, Jessica              Cedarville             2.97m      2.90m    3   
  7 Nunan, Taylor                Cedarville             2.82m      2.75m    2   
  8 Lewis, Shelby                Transylvania           2.94m      2.60m    0.50
  8 Allen, Ryan                  Wilmington (           2.75m      2.60m    0.50
 -- Abrams, Christen             Mount St. Jo                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Emily                 Mount Vernon           4.62m      5.32m   10   
  2 Michael, Anna                Unattached             5.27m      5.27m    8   
  3 Bailey, Lisa                 Wilmington (           4.84m      4.95m    6   
  4 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                  3.95m      4.65m    5   
  5 Boelter, Rian                Transylvania           4.42m      4.61m    4   
  6 West, Kassidy                Earlham                4.49m      4.58m    3   
  7 Blount, Danielle             Transylvania           4.36m      4.55m    2   
  8 Mano, Esther                 Earlham                4.43m      4.53m    1   
  9 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (           4.24m      4.24m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                          10.64m   10   
  2 Lamenzo, Chloe               Earlham               10.95m     10.55m    8   
  3 Fisher, Zoie                 Ohio Dominic           9.64m      9.40m    6   
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aquilla, Adelaide            Unattached            13.90m     15.32m   10   
  2 White, Grace                 Unattached            13.81m     14.00m    8   
  3 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          12.70m     12.84m    6   
  4 Keith, Kasey                 Mount Vernon          12.31m     12.79m    5   
  5 Cruise, Mariah               Cedarville            12.04m     12.17m    4   
  6 Mollak, Maggie               Georgetown (                     12.15m    3   
  7 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               10.98m     10.90m    2   
  8 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               10.51m     10.87m    1   
  9 Brown, Abigail               Cedarville            11.73m     10.84m  
 10 Cummings, Ally               Capital               10.65m     10.35m  
 11 McJunkins, Alexis            Rio Grande            10.10m     10.28m  
 12 Cormier, Jordan              Mount Vernon           9.28m     10.19m  
 13 Rivers, Pasha                Ohio Dominic          11.75m     10.11m  
 14 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          10.32m     10.08m  
 15 Lux, Kiersten                Mount St. Jo          10.07m      9.84m  
 16 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande             8.80m      9.41m  
 17 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                  9.07m      9.23m  
 18 Barth, Emma                  Ohio Dominic           9.51m      9.21m  
 19 Zeller, Zara                 Wilmington (           8.88m      8.77m  
 20 Henry, Calla                 Wilmington (           9.06m      8.30m  
 21 Vickers, Katie               Mount St. Jo           7.48m      8.19m  
 22 LaFlamme, Jaylyn             Cedarville             8.85m      8.13m  
 23 Gibson, Kayla                Mount St. Jo           7.03m      7.35m  
 24 Warndorf, Haley              Mount St. Jo           7.67m      7.07m  
 25 Pirard, Marlange             Capital                7.20m      6.88m  
 26 Siemer, Erin                 Mount St. Jo           5.24m      5.92m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          17.33m     16.04mq 
  2 Aquilla, Adelaide            Unattached            15.70m     15.56mq 
  3 White, Grace                 Unattached            16.13m     15.32mq 
  4 Cruise, Mariah               Cedarville            13.98m     13.47mq 
  5 Mollak, Maggie               Georgetown (                     13.35mq 
  6 Rivers, Pasha                Ohio Dominic          11.44m     12.78mq 
  7 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               12.54m     12.47mq 
  8 Zeller, Zara                 Wilmington (          13.02m     12.35mq 
  9 Lux, Kiersten                Mount St. Jo                     12.19m  
 10 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          11.69m     12.13m  
 11 Barth, Emma                  Ohio Dominic          13.83m     12.02m  
 12 Keith, Kasey                 Mount Vernon          11.57m     11.98m  
 13 Kendall, Jaycey              Georgetown (                     11.80m  
 14 King, Taylor                 Capital               12.13m     11.10m  
 15 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               11.70m     10.86m  
 16 Warndorf, Haley              Mount St. Jo                     10.10m  
 17 Cummings, Ally               Capital                           9.91m  
 18 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                  9.40m      9.81m  
 19 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande             9.21m      9.74m  
 20 Wunsch, Lauren               Transylvania                      9.24m  
 21 Brown, Abigail               Cedarville             9.42m      9.00m  
 22 Henry, Calla                 Wilmington (          12.18m      8.96m  
 23 Gibson, Kayla                Mount St. Jo           8.56m      8.68m  
 24 Vickers, Katie               Mount St. Jo                      7.56m  
 25 McJunkins, Alexis            Rio Grande                        5.48m  
 26 Siemer, Erin                 Mount St. Jo                      5.47m  
 -- LaFlamme, Jaylyn             Cedarville            11.87m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          16.04m     16.58m   10   
  2 Aquilla, Adelaide            Unattached            15.56m     15.89m    8   
  3 White, Grace                 Unattached            15.32m     15.32m    6   
  4 Cruise, Mariah               Cedarville            13.47m     14.98m    5   
  5 Mollak, Maggie               Georgetown (          13.35m     13.35m    4   
  6 Rivers, Pasha                Ohio Dominic          12.78m     12.78m    3   
  7 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               12.47m     12.47m    2   
  8 Zeller, Zara                 Wilmington (          12.35m     12.35m    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horne, Tellis                Rio Grande              7.10       7.02q  1 
  2 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon            7.10       7.12q  5 
  3 Sumpter, Avery               Ohio Dominic            7.14       7.12q  6 
  4 Campbell, Clinton            Rio Grande              7.18       7.13q  2 
  5 Joe, Joseph                  Mount Vernon            7.15       7.13q  3 
  6 Allison, Logan               Capital                 7.13       7.13q  2 
  7 Hinton, Gino                 Wilmington (            7.14       7.18q  3 
  8 Taylor, Tre'on               Mount St. Jo                       7.22q  7 
  9 Hightower, AJ                Wilmington (            7.18       7.25   6 
 10 Knighton, Tyrus              Thiel                   7.11       7.27   7 
 11 Warren, Lance                Ohio Dominic            7.47       7.29   2 
 12 Barnett, Jonah               Mount Vernon            7.41       7.35   4 
 13 Johnson, Malik               Rio Grande                         7.36   4 
 14 Meeker, Noah                 Capital                 7.37       7.38   4 
 15 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                   7.34       7.43   5 
 16 Kyser, Wade                  Cedarville              7.24       7.45   1 
 17 Jalloh, Omar                 Ohio Dominic            7.45       7.48   1 
 18 Boxer, Josh                  Cedarville              7.42       7.50   5 
 19 Boldt, Grant                 Cedarville              7.54       7.55   6 
 20 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                   7.56       7.55   3 
 21 Workman, Alexander           Mount Vernon                       7.66   5 
 22 Baumann, Andre               Cedarville              7.77       7.70   3 
 23 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                   7.80       7.74   1 
 24 Burd, Conlan                 Thiel                   8.03       7.86   1 
 25 Kerobo, Justin               Earlham                 7.80       7.88   2 
 26 Moser, Mason                 Cedarville              7.82       7.95   4 
 27 Albert, Rance                Earlham                 8.02       7.97   5 
 28 Felix, Jean                  Thiel                   7.80       7.99   5 
 29 Dongo, JP                    Earlham                 8.21       7.99   7 
 30 Kahan, Jimmy                 Unattached              7.80       8.01   7 
 31 Ross, Mark                   Capital                 7.98       8.02   4 
 32 Miller, Austin               Mount Vernon                       8.07   3 
 33 Ammon, Jared                 Earlham                            8.26   1 
 34 Jackson, Timothy             Thiel                   8.65       8.47   2 
 35 Pierre, Cleefton             Thiel                              8.75   3 
 36 Sun, Tom                     Thiel                   9.33       9.38   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horne, Tellis                Rio Grande              7.02       6.99   1  10   
  2 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon            7.12       7.00   1   8   
  3 Joe, Joseph                  Mount Vernon            7.13       7.01   2   6   
  4 Sumpter, Avery               Ohio Dominic            7.12       7.05   1   5   
  5 Hinton, Gino                 Wilmington (            7.18       7.09   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Tre'on               Mount St. Jo            7.22       7.20   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Clinton            Rio Grande              7.13       7.21   1   2   
  8 Allison, Logan               Capital                 7.13       7.22   2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Tellis                Rio Grande             22.58      22.88   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Clinton            Rio Grande             23.00      22.92   2   8   
  3 Bass, Draven                 Ohio Dominic                      22.93   1   6   
  4 Jones Jr., Carl              Mount Vernon           22.80      23.03   1   5   
  5 Smith, Sterling              Rio Grande             23.03      23.05   2   4   
  6 Parker, Zavien               Rio Grande             22.60      23.11   1   3   
  7 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                23.16      23.15   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Tre'on               Mount St. Jo           24.04      23.36   3   1   
  9 Knighton, Tyrus              Thiel                  23.65      23.53   3 
 10 Barnett, Jonah               Mount Vernon                      23.56   9 
 11 Kyser, Wade                  Cedarville             24.50      23.69   5 
 12 Farley, Kyle                 Capital                23.61      23.79   3 
 13 Brown, Corbin                Capital                24.44      23.94   4 
 14 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                  24.20      24.09   4 
 15 Jalloh, Omar                 Ohio Dominic           23.50      24.19   2 
 16 Meeker, Noah                 Capital                24.12      24.32   3 
 17 Boxer, Josh                  Cedarville             24.21      24.33   4 
 18 Koch, Aaron                  Wilmington (           24.46      24.35   5 
 19 Knaub, Adam                  Wilmington (           24.57      24.54   5 
 20 Facemeyer, Daschle           Rio Grande             25.00      24.58   6 
 21 Phillimore, Elliot           Wilmington (           25.11      24.59   6 
 22 Stark, Drew                  Mount St. Jo           24.61      24.61   5 
 23 Johnson, Malik               Rio Grande                        24.64   3 
 24 Warren, Lance                Ohio Dominic           23.24      24.65   2 
 25 Shields, Adrian              Rio Grande             24.83      24.67   6 
 26 Hinton, Gino                 Wilmington (                      24.81   9 
 27 Landadio, Chris              Cedarville             24.57      24.83   5 
 28 Humphrey, Benny              Cedarville             25.26      24.91   7 
 29 Workman, Alexander           Mount Vernon                      25.13   8 
 30 Smith, Chayse                Ohio Dominic           24.73      25.16   6 
 31 Rager, Ryan                  Cedarville             24.50      25.27   5 
 32 Brefford, Donovan            Ohio Dominic                      25.29   9 
 33 Kerobo, Justin               Earlham                26.01      25.35   8 
 34 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                  25.10      25.40   6 
 35 Baumann, Andre               Cedarville             25.37      25.44   7 
 36 Stark, Tanner                Thiel                  24.20      25.54   4 
 37 Ross, Mark                   Capital                26.67      26.55   8 
 38 Felix, Jean                  Thiel                  25.80      26.66   7 
 39 Burd, Conlan                 Thiel                  27.37      27.06   8 
 40 Smith, Michael               Wilmington (                      27.76   9 
 41 Albert, Rance                Earlham                26.00      27.93   7 
 42 Jackson, Timothy             Thiel                  28.82      28.88   8 
 43 Sun, Tom                     Thiel                  31.44      32.77   8 
 44 Boldt, Grant                 Cedarville             24.93      36.16   6 
 45 Joe, Joseph                  Mount Vernon           22.80      41.39   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Justin              Ohio Dominic           50.20      50.19   1  10   
  2 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                50.00      51.82   1   8   
  3 Bernard, Josiah              Cedarville             51.72      51.89   1   6   
  4 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (           51.66      52.24   1   5   
  5 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville             52.47      52.98   2   4   
  6 Brown, Corbin                Capital                54.02      53.51   3   3   
  7 Trezise, Mason               Capital                51.00      53.53   1   2   
  8 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                  52.50      53.86   2   1   
  9 Perschbacher, Bryan          Cedarville             52.11      54.19   2 
 10 Couchman, Luke               Mount Vernon           54.82      54.52   4 
 11 Stark, Drew                  Mount St. Jo                      54.65   7 
 12 Nordquist, Noah              Mount Vernon                      54.77   6 
 13 Faria, Emanuel               Earlham                54.00      55.08   3 
 14 Landadio, Chris              Cedarville             54.44      55.18   3 
 15 Shields, Adrian              Rio Grande             55.02      55.20   4 
 16 Facemeyer, Daschle           Rio Grande             55.25      55.34   5 
 17 Koch, Aaron                  Wilmington (           54.69      55.39   4 
 18 Farley, Kyle                 Capital                54.00      55.45   3 
 19 Knaub, Adam                  Wilmington (           54.75      55.51   4 
 20 Carrico, Caleb               Cedarville             55.20      55.67   5 
 21 Phillimore, Elliot           Wilmington (           55.62      55.85   4 
 22 Humphrey, Benny              Cedarville             55.29      56.33   5 
 23 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                  55.50      57.00   5 
 24 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                  55.50      57.16   5 
 25 Rager, Ryan                  Cedarville             54.86      57.61   4 
 26 Carter, Andrew               Transylvania                      57.87   7 
 27 Keels, Joey                  Capital                54.00      58.13   3 
 28 Brefford, Donovan            Ohio Dominic         1:03.29      58.24   6 
 29 Stark, Tanner                Thiel                  53.50      58.60   2 
 30 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  55.50      59.95   5 
 31 Pakozdi, Chad                Thiel                  55.50    1:00.47   6 
 32 Smith, Michael               Wilmington (                    1:02.48   6 
 33 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                  54.50    1:02.52   3 
 34 Bauer, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo                    1:04.32   7 
 35 Pinckney, Ryan               Mount St. Jo                    1:18.80   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michalski, Daniel            Cedarville           1:55.98    1:55.57   3  10   
  2 Gatchell, Ethan              Cedarville           1:56.01    1:56.49   3   8   
  3 Bogantz, Bobby               Ohio Dominic         2:05.00    2:02.80   3   6   
  4 Harper, Samuel               Cedarville           2:03.57    2:04.42   3   5   
  5 Herbert, Ben                 Unattached           1:58.00    2:04.73   3   4   
  6 Gatchell, Joel               Cedarville           2:10.13    2:05.81   1   3   
  7 Shriner, Ian                 Earlham              2:05.97    2:05.87   1   2   
  8 Ellis, Chad                  Ohio Dominic         2:00.00    2:06.07   3   1   
  9 Benigno, Jacob               Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.28   3 
 10 Sholl, Andrew                Cedarville           2:02.77    2:07.27   3 
 11 Sharp, Dan                   Mount Vernon                    2:08.01   2 
 12 Lacroix, Isaac               Cedarville           2:11.47    2:08.13   1 
 13 Webster, Justin              Cedarville           2:10.33    2:08.79   1 
 14 Pensworth, Joel              Cedarville           2:10.22    2:09.17   1 
 15 Overholt, Wil                Wilmington (         2:11.48    2:09.75   1 
 16 Weiss, Nick                  Mount Vernon         2:08.00    2:10.52   1 
 17 Serna, Alex                  Ohio Dominic         2:05.00    2:12.00   3 
 18 Mason, Chad                  Mount St. Jo         2:15.59    2:13.73   2 
 19 Grady, Michael               Earlham              2:10.00    2:14.42   1 
 20 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                2:17.72    2:16.02   2 
 21 Gray, Ben                    Mount St. Jo         2:22.42    2:17.13   2 
 22 Pakozdi, Chad                Thiel                2:18.02    2:18.04   2 
 23 Cyrus, Josh                  Wilmington (         2:25.04    2:20.83   2 
 24 Baker, Matt                  Wilmington (         2:24.89    2:21.70   2 
 25 Freitag, Dean                Rio Grande                      2:28.97   2 
 26 Smith, Wesley                Earlham              2:29.23    2:32.85   2 
 27 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                2:35.32    2:37.15   2 
 28 Phung, Tung                  Earlham              2:58.55    2:53.64   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guerra, Joe                  Columbus Run         4:17.00    4:26.04   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Ryan                   Unattached           4:32.00    4:31.83   1   8   
  3 Dunn, Nathan                 Unattached           4:35.00    4:32.63   1   6   
  4 Penk, Gabe                   Unattached           4:25.00    4:33.44   1   5   
  5 Papachristos, Nate           Earlham              4:25.00    4:33.88   1   4   
  6 Davis, Josh                  Unattached           4:18.00    4:36.04   1   3   
  7 Ellis, Chad                  Ohio Dominic         4:35.00    4:37.20   1   2   
  8 Menuez, Noah                 Mount Vernon         4:33.00    4:37.62   1   1   
  9 Sholl, Andrew                Cedarville           4:34.00    4:38.10   1 
 10 Steinke, Derek               Unattached           4:40.00    4:38.51   1 
 11 Serna, Alex                  Ohio Dominic         4:38.00    4:40.51   1 
 12 Fullenkamp, Aaron            Unattached           4:50.00    4:43.88   3 
 13 Scherf, Noah                 Earlham              4:40.79    4:44.26   3 
 14 Fox, Aaron                   Capital              4:40.00    4:46.04   1 
 15 Emmert, Ethan                Unattached           4:50.00    4:47.30   3 
 16 Herbert, Ben                 Unattached           4:27.00    4:49.67   1 
 17 Lofton, Jacob                Mount Vernon         4:40.00    4:55.50   1 
 18 Daniel, Oliver               Earlham              4:50.00    4:56.30   3 
 19 Slemmons, Clayton            Mount Vernon                    4:56.87   2 
 20 Green, Riley                 Earlham              5:04.70    4:58.06   3 
 21 Yoder, Hunter                Mount Vernon         4:52.00    4:58.30   3 
 22 Baker, Matt                  Wilmington (         5:01.62    5:01.01   3 
 23 Corn, Darrell                Transylvania                    5:01.39   2 
 24 Gibbs, David                 Cedarville           4:59.00    5:02.50   3 
 25 Danis, Luke                  Mount St. Jo         5:07.46    5:11.20   2 
 26 Napier, Quinton              Capital              5:00.00    5:22.37   3 
 27 Collins, Nicholas            Thiel                5:00.00    5:32.28   3 
 28 Bruner, Matthew              Mount St. Jo         5:48.03    5:33.10   2 
 29 Anderson, Austin             Cedarville           5:10.00    5:33.38   2 
 30 Freitag, Dean                Rio Grande           5:44.35    5:39.72   2 
 31 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                6:00.00    5:40.90   2 
 32 Mays, Zach                   Mount St. Jo         6:17.36    6:16.72   2 
 33 Pinckney, Ryan               Mount St. Jo         6:27.53    6:17.79   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michalski, Daniel            Cedarville           8:47.00    8:38.54   2  10   
  2 Weber, Alex                  Cedarville           8:55.00    8:53.16   2   8   
  3 Classen, Trent               Cedarville           8:59.00    8:58.55   2   6   
  4 Bredeson, Luke               Cedarville           9:01.00    9:08.85   2   5   
  5 Dunn, Nathan                 Unattached           9:00.00    9:15.34   2   4   
  6 Stahl, Wyatt                 Unattached           9:20.00    9:22.87   2   3   
  7 Knabe, Derek                 Capital              9:00.00    9:24.29   2   2   
  8 Mathes, Tyler                Greendale Co         9:30.00    9:25.09   2   1   
  9 Carpenter, Kameron           Rio Grande           9:12.00    9:29.02   2 
 10 Weinhold, Alec               Cedarville           9:10.00    9:32.85   2 
 11 Stephenson, Michael          Unattached           9:50.00    9:48.87   2 
 12 Crawford, Brennan            Mount Vernon                    9:50.39   1 
 13 Steimle, Timothy             Unattached           9:40.00    9:51.12   2 
 14 Honkomp, Ryan                Wilmington (        10:05.99    9:52.25   1 
 15 Reed, Calvin                 Unattached           9:40.00    9:52.99   2 
 16 Pacula, Darian               Mount Vernon                   10:00.60   1 
 17 Clemens, Gage                Wilmington (         9:59.45   10:06.31   1 
 18 Spicer, River                Rio Grande           9:25.00   10:10.94   2 
 19 McCammon, Brandon            Wilmington (        10:32.46   10:12.02   1 
 20 Corn, Darrell                Transylvania                   10:18.98   1 
 21 Rus, Andrew                  Capital             10:20.94   10:25.30   1 
 22 Hutchins, Nathan             Capital             10:15.62   10:31.50   1 
 23 Bruner, Matthew              Mount St. Jo                   11:06.26   1 
 24 Collins, Nicholas            Thiel               11:14.99   11:08.21   1 
 25 McKenzie, Matthew            Mount Vernon                   11:53.06   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McElroy, Ford                Cedarville          15:45.00   15:44.94   10   
  2 Sullivan, Ethan              Cedarville          15:35.00   15:53.51    8   
  3 Bowen, Zac                   Cedarville          15:55.00   16:02.73    6   
  4 Farah, Mohamed               Rio Grande          16:10.00   16:15.13    5   
  5 Traffie, Avery               Cedarville          15:45.00   16:23.34    4   
  6 Phelps, Cameron              Wilmington (        16:59.99   16:35.85    3   
  7 Logan, Jacob                 Cedarville          16:45.00   16:45.84    2   
  8 LeMesurier, Andrew           Cedarville          16:40.00   16:51.31    1   
  9 McKanna, Micah               Cedarville          16:50.00   16:57.07  
 10 Erwin, Cameron               Wilmington (        17:37.24   17:12.77  
 11 Meyer, Alan                  Cedarville          17:20.00   17:43.05  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (            8.80       8.74q  3 
  2 Perschbacher, Bryan          Cedarville              8.91       8.97q  1 
  3 Whitaker, Connor             Mount Vernon            9.06       8.99q  2 
  4 Trezise, Mason               Capital                 9.14       9.14q  1 
  5 Carrico, Caleb               Cedarville              8.93       9.19q  2 
  6 Stark, Drew                  Mount St. Jo            9.52       9.30q  1 
  7 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                   9.66       9.39q  2 
  8 Moser, Mason                 Cedarville              9.41       9.49q  3 
  9 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                   9.80       9.68   2 
 10 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                       9.90   3 
 11 Miller, Austin               Mount Vernon                      10.11   1 
 12 Koch, Aaron                  Wilmington (            9.38      10.61   3 
 13 Williams, Wesley             Cedarville             10.97      11.28   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (            8.74       8.69   1  10   
  2 Carrico, Caleb               Cedarville              9.19       8.92   2   8   
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan          Cedarville              8.97       9.01   1   6   
  4 Whitaker, Connor             Mount Vernon            8.99       9.09   1   5   
  5 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                   9.39       9.27   2   4   
  6 Trezise, Mason               Capital                 9.14       9.40   1   3   
  7 Stark, Drew                  Mount St. Jo            9.30       9.44   2   2   
  8 Moser, Mason                 Cedarville              9.49       9.59   2   1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               3:25.28    3:26.82   2  10   
     1) Bass, Draven                    2) Carroll, Justin                
     3) Metts, Amir                     4) Sumpter, Avery                 
  2 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:25.40    3:30.44   2   8   
     1) Campbell, Clinton               2) Smith, Sterling                
     3) Horne, Tellis                   4) Parker, Zavien                 
  3 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:31.29   2   6   
     1) Bernard, Josiah                 2) Gruet, Chase                   
     3) Harper, Samuel                  4) Perschbacher, Bryan            
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                                   3:40.35   1   5   
     1) Barnett, Jonah                  2) Couchman, Luke                 
     3) Weiss, Nick                     4) Whitaker, Connor               
  5 Cedarville  'B'                                   3:38.00   x3:43.51   2 
     1) Baumann, Andre                  2) Boldt, Grant                   
     3) Boxer, Josh                     4) Lacroix, Isaac                 
  6 Unattached  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:43.79   1   4   
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        3:47.58   1   3   
     1) Taylor, Tre'on                  2) Mason, Chad                    
     3) Gray, Ben                       4) Stark, Drew                    
  8 Unattached  'B'                                             x3:48.75   1 
  9 Thiel  'A'                                        3:44.46    3:49.56   2   2   
     1) Stark, Tanner                   2) Sommers, Jaime                 
     3) Franklin, Tyshaun               4) Hause, Hunter                  
 10 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       4:01.10   1   1   
     1) Honkomp, Ryan                   2) Baker, Matt                    
     3) Cyrus, Josh                     4) Overholt, Wil                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                                  11:43.45   10   
     1) Crawford, Brennan               2) Menuez, Noah                   
     3) Slemmons, Clayton               4) Pacula, Darian                 
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                       12:59.38    8   
     1) Danis, Luke                     2) Bruner, Matthew                
     3) Bauer, Bryan                    4) Mays, Zach                     
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nordquist, Sam               Mount Vernon           1.89m      1.99m    9   
  1 Truss, Antone                Unattached                        1.99m    9   
  3 Smith, Isaiah                Ohio Dominic                      1.89m    6   
  4 Seman, John                  Capital                1.86m      1.84m    4.50
  4 Adkins, Joshua               Cedarville             1.79m      1.84m    4.50
  6 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                  1.79m      1.79m    2.50
  6 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                      1.79m    2.50
 -- Williams, Wesley             Cedarville                           NH  
 -- Smith, Chayse                Ohio Dominic                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ansiel, Tommy                Cedarville             4.57m      4.50m   10   
  2 Adkins, Joshua               Cedarville             4.07m      4.05m    7   
  2 Brookfield, Branden          Transylvania           4.27m      4.05m    7   
  4 Workman, Alexander           Mount Vernon                      3.75m    5   
  5 Miller, Austin               Mount Vernon                      3.45m    3.50
  5 Sturgeon, Aaron              Cedarville             4.15m      3.45m    3.50
  7 Williams, Wesley             Cedarville             3.30m      3.30m    2   
 -- Ammon, Jared                 Earlham                              NH  
 -- Dongo, JP                    Earlham                              NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordquist, Sam               Mount Vernon           6.30m      6.76mq 
  2 Smith, Sterling              Rio Grande                        6.60mq 
  3 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                  6.03m      6.46mq 
  4 German, Stew                 Mount Vernon                      6.43mq 
  5 Hightower, AJ                Wilmington (           6.45m      6.11mq 
  6 Williams, Wesley             Cedarville             5.94m      6.10mq 
  7 Snyder, Caleb                Cedarville             5.56m      6.01mq 
  8 Smith, Chayse                Ohio Dominic           5.58m      5.97mq 
  9 Cornwall, Evan               Cedarville             5.57m      5.69mq 
 10 Mccullough, Nathan           Transylvania           6.10m      5.53m  
 11 Humphrey, Benny              Cedarville                        5.52m  
 12 Meeker, Noah                 Capital                6.15m      5.50m  
 13 Workman, Alexander           Mount Vernon                      5.48m  
 14 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                      5.47m  
 -- Bass, Draven                 Ohio Dominic                       FOUL  
 -- Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                  5.76m       FOUL  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nordquist, Sam               Mount Vernon           6.76m      6.94m   10   
  2 Smith, Sterling              Rio Grande             6.60m      6.79m    8   
  3 German, Stew                 Mount Vernon           6.43m      6.75m    6   
  4 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                  6.46m      6.46m    5   
  5 Snyder, Caleb                Cedarville             6.01m      6.33m    4   
  6 Hightower, AJ                Wilmington (           6.11m      6.29m    3   
  7 Williams, Wesley             Cedarville             6.10m      6.10m    2   
  8 Smith, Chayse                Ohio Dominic           5.97m      5.97m    1   
  9 Cornwall, Evan               Cedarville             5.69m      5.69m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Logan               Capital                          14.42mq 
  2 German, Stew                 Mount Vernon                     13.04mq 
  3 Snyder, Caleb                Cedarville            11.91m     12.58mq 
  4 Truss, Antone                Unattached                       12.49mq 
  5 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (          12.58m     12.43mq 
  6 Mccullough, Nathan           Transylvania          13.34m     12.36mq 
  7 Short, Alfred                Unattached                       11.71mq 
 -- Atmodimedjo, De'Andro        Mount St. Jo          11.66m       FOUL  
 -- Cornwall, Evan               Cedarville            12.05m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Logan               Capital               14.42m     14.42m   10   
  2 German, Stew                 Mount Vernon          13.04m     13.04m    8   
  3 Snyder, Caleb                Cedarville            12.58m     12.58m    6   
  4 Truss, Antone                Unattached            12.49m     12.49m    5   
  5 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (          12.43m     12.43m    4   
  6 Mccullough, Nathan           Transylvania          12.36m     12.36m    3   
  7 Short, Alfred                Unattached            11.71m     11.71m    2   
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coon, Jason                  Capital               16.45m     16.25mq 
  2 Soviak, Mitchell             Mount Vernon          16.28m     15.97mq 
  3 McDonald, Joey               Mount Vernon          15.53m     15.68mq 
  4 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            13.85m     15.35mq 
  5 Holcomb, Joe                 Wilmington (          14.28m     14.52mq 
  6 Miller, Josh                 Capital               14.38m     14.15mq 
  7 Seymour, Clayton             Ohio Dominic          13.67m     14.02mq 
  8 Cook, Ben                    Ohio Dominic          13.57m     13.71mq 
  9 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            13.76m     13.37m  
 10 Beegle, Joseph               Rio Grande            13.04m     13.12m  
 11 Collins, Zachary             Rio Grande            12.50m     13.00m  
 12 McCready, Caleb              Wilmington (          12.73m     12.83m  
 13 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            12.84m     12.69m  
 13 Jackson, Ben                 Georgetown (                     12.69m  
 15 Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          12.81m     12.66m  
 16 Whipple, Ross                Georgetown (                     12.44m  
 17 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                     12.35m  
 17 Cooley, Connor               Ohio Dominic          12.05m     12.35m  
 19 Ballentine, Austin           Cedarville            13.27m     11.91m  
 20 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          12.68m     11.76m  
 21 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                 12.62m     11.49m  
 22 Everett, Daniel              Rio Grande            11.07m     11.02m  
 23 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania          11.01m     10.76m  
 24 DuVall, Dalton               Rio Grande            11.48m     10.56m  
 25 Mitchell, Arric              Thiel                 10.84m     10.52m  
 26 Rivers, Renwrick             Thiel                  9.50m     10.30m  
 27 Vandermarliere, Ethan        Ohio Dominic           9.85m     10.20m  
 28 Miller, Josh                 Wilmington (          10.42m     10.17m  
 29 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                  9.90m     10.02m  
 30 Roe, Adam                    Rio Grande                       10.01m  
 31 Witham, Chandler             Mount St. Jo                      9.75m  
 32 Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                  8.87m      9.09m  
 33 Carter, Aaron                Mount St. Jo           7.58m      8.33m  
 34 Pierre, Cleefton             Thiel                  7.35m      7.48m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coon, Jason                  Capital               16.25m     16.25m   10   
  2 Soviak, Mitchell             Mount Vernon          15.97m     15.97m    8   
  3 McDonald, Joey               Mount Vernon          15.68m     15.68m    6   
  4 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            15.35m     15.35m    5   
  5 Holcomb, Joe                 Wilmington (          14.52m     14.52m    4   
  6 Miller, Josh                 Capital               14.15m     14.15m    3   
  7 Seymour, Clayton             Ohio Dominic          14.02m     14.02m    2   
  8 Cook, Ben                    Ohio Dominic          13.71m     13.71m    1   
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          16.91m     16.85m   10   
  2 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            15.54m     15.32m    8   
  3 Owen, Colby                  Capital               15.23m     15.26m    6   
  4 Collins, Zachary             Rio Grande            13.57m     14.25m    5   
  5 Gross, Jacob                 Unattached            15.00m     14.12m    4   
  6 Holcomb, Joe                 Wilmington (          13.39m     13.78m    3   
  7 Ballentine, Austin           Cedarville            13.52m     13.71m    2   
  8 Miller, Josh                 Capital               13.51m     13.38m    1   
  9 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            14.63m     13.29m  
 10 Eaton, Gunnar                Transylvania          12.14m     12.80m  
 11 Miller, Josh                 Wilmington (          12.33m     12.77m  
 12 Cooley, Connor               Ohio Dominic          13.06m     12.71m  
 13 Neal, Camren                 Thiel                 12.75m     12.52m  
 14 Seymour, Clayton             Ohio Dominic          14.40m     12.51m  
 15 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande                       12.39m  
 16 Cook, Ben                    Ohio Dominic          11.25m     11.98m  
 17 Beegle, Joseph               Rio Grande                       11.94m  
 18 Edgell, Tag                  Mount Vernon          10.50m     11.81m  
 19 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                 11.51m     11.70m  
 20 McCready, Caleb              Wilmington (          10.77m     11.46m  
 21 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          11.78m     11.32m  
 22 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania          11.84m     11.29m  
 23 Yount, Simon                 Transylvania          12.30m     11.27m  
 24 Lukens, Gary                 Georgetown (                     11.23m  
 25 Everett, Daniel              Rio Grande            11.44m     11.20m  
 26 DuVall, Dalton               Rio Grande                       10.60m  
 27 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                  9.81m     10.16m  
 28 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                     10.15m  
 29 Mitchell, Arric              Thiel                  9.78m      9.87m  
 30 Vandermarliere, Ethan        Ohio Dominic          10.05m      9.21m  
 31 Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                  7.81m      7.28m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarville                 173        2) Capital                    77   
    3) Ohio Dominican              48        3) Mount Vernon Nazarene      48   
    5) Wilmington (Ohio)           34.50     6) Mount St. Joseph           31   
    7) Earlham                     29        8) Transylvania               24.50
    9) Rio Grande                  17       10) Georgetown (Ky.)           15   
   11) Columbus Running Company     9       12) Thiel                       5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarville                 166        2) Mount Vernon Nazarene      95.50
    3) Rio Grande                  68        4) Capital                    55.50
    5) Ohio Dominican              50        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          47   
    7) Mount St. Joseph            17        8) Thiel                      14.50
    9) Columbus Running Company    10        9) Transylvania               10   
   11) Earlham                      6       12) Georgetown (Ky.)            2.50
   13) Greendale Comminity Colleg   1